100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 21 Mai 2016 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:08.08 | 1165 pts | ||||
2. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:13.52 | 1015 pts | ||||
3. | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:14.00 | 1002 pts | ||||
4. | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:14.97 | 977 pts | ||||
5. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:15.35 | 967 pts | ||||
6. | BLAI Claire | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:15.50 | 963 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 21 Mai 2016 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:12.34 | 1047 pts | ||||
2. | PINATON Maud | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:13.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:14.24 | 996 pts | ||||
4. | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:16.76 | 931 pts | ||||
5. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:18.01 | 899 pts | ||||
6. | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:18.48 | 888 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 21 Mai 2016 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PORET Camille | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:17.42 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:19.50 | 863 pts | ||||
3. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:19.93 | 852 pts | ||||
4. | BOUGLON Cosima | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:20.17 | 846 pts | ||||
5. | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 01:20.53 | 838 pts | ||||
--- | PICHARD Sanjana | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Mai 2016 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:09.64 | +0.69 | 1121 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:13.15 | +0.71 | 1025 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BLAI Claire | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:13.70 | +0.68 | 1010 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:13.89 | +0.67 | 1005 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:13.91 | +0.66 | 1005 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:15.23 | +0.67 | 970 pts | QFA | ||
7. | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:15.31 | +0.63 | 968 pts | QFB | ||
8. | PINATON Maud | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:15.49 | +0.67 | 963 pts | QFB | ||
9. | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:15.94 | +0.75 | 952 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:17.70 | +0.75 | 907 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:17.99 | +0.79 | 900 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:18.16 | +0.69 | 896 pts | QFB | ||
13. | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:18.42 | +0.78 | 889 pts | QFC | ||
14. | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 01:18.70 | +0.76 | 882 pts | |||
15. | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:18.71 | +0.74 | 882 pts | |||
16. | POTEREAU Margot | 1999 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:18.87 | +0.73 | 878 pts | |||
17. | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:19.24 | +0.71 | 869 pts | |||
18. | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:19.28 | +0.61 | 868 pts | QFC | ||
19. | COTTET Louise | 1999 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 01:19.75 | +0.74 | 856 pts | |||
20. | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:20.18 | +0.70 | 846 pts | |||
21. | PICHARD Sanjana | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:20.28 | +0.70 | 844 pts | QFC | ||
22. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:20.47 | +0.71 | 839 pts | QFC | ||
23. | PORET Camille | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:20.58 | +0.75 | 836 pts | QFC | ||
24. | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 01:21.14 | +0.83 | 823 pts | QFC | ||
25. | BOUGLON Cosima | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:21.18 | +0.69 | 822 pts | |||
26. | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:21.43 | +0.67 | 816 pts | |||
27. | VAILLANT Clarice | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:21.71 | +0.65 | 809 pts | |||
28. | CHOUPIN Eloïse | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:22.46 | +0.69 | 792 pts | |||
29. | DAUDIN Laura | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:22.80 | +0.71 | 784 pts | |||
30. | BERNARD Maelie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:23.17 | +0.83 | 775 pts | |||
31. | LE SOMMER Maelwenn | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:23.33 | +0.70 | 771 pts | |||
32. | BOULIER Élise | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:23.59 | +0.69 | 765 pts | |||
33. | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:23.62 | +0.70 | 765 pts | |||
34. | HONNART Paola | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:23.92 | +0.77 | 758 pts | |||
35. | QUÉRU Marie | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:24.67 | +0.74 | 741 pts | |||
36. | BICHET Olivia | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:24.90 | +0.72 | 735 pts | |||
37. | GOURVES Louyse | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:24.98 | +0.79 | 734 pts | |||
38. | MOINEAU Erine | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 01:25.43 | +0.85 | 724 pts | |||
39. | LOYER Margot | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:26.18 | +0.68 | 707 pts | |||
40. | MULOCHER Janelle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:26.31 | +0.70 | 704 pts | |||
41. | HUCHET Juline | 2002 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:26.34 | +0.75 | 703 pts | |||
42. | DEBRAY Louise | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:26.77 | +0.67 | 694 pts | |||
43. | SORIN Eléa | 2002 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:26.93 | +0.73 | 690 pts | |||
44. | FLOC'H Lynn | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:27.37 | +0.74 | 681 pts | |||
45. | PIERRE Ilona | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:27.52 | +0.71 | 677 pts | |||
46. | GUINAUDEAU Léontine | 2001 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 01:27.72 | +0.76 | 673 pts | |||
47. | RIO Anne-Laure | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:29.20 | +0.83 | 642 pts | |||
--- | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DSQ |
--- |