100 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 9 Juillet 2016 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:04.92 | 1194 pts | ||||
2. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:05.04 | 1190 pts | ||||
3. | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:05.44 | 1178 pts | ||||
4. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:06.18 | 1157 pts | ||||
5. | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:06.41 | 1150 pts | ||||
6. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:06.74 | 1141 pts | ||||
7. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:06.97 | 1134 pts | ||||
8. | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:07.24 | 1126 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 9 Juillet 2016 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:07.72 | 1113 pts | ||||
2. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:08.01 | 1104 pts | ||||
3. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:08.17 | 1100 pts | ||||
4. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:08.36 | 1095 pts | ||||
5. | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 01:09.04 | 1076 pts | ||||
6. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:09.41 | 1065 pts | ||||
7. | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:10.01 | 1049 pts | ||||
8. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:10.17 | 1044 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Samedi 9 Juillet 2016 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:10.41 | 1038 pts | ||||
2. | MAURY Louise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:10.82 | 1026 pts | ||||
3. | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:10.91 | 1024 pts | ||||
4. | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:11.57 | 1006 pts | ||||
5. | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:11.63 | 1004 pts | ||||
6. | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:11.74 | 1001 pts | ||||
7. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.18 | 990 pts | ||||
8. | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:12.90 | 970 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 9 Juillet 2016 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:06.19 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:06.27 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:06.33 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:07.50 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:07.66 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:07.78 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:07.88 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:07.93 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:07.96 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:08.65 | 1086 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:09.29 | 1069 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 01:09.54 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
13. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:09.76 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:09.77 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:09.80 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
16. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:11.51 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MAURY Louise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:11.67 | 1003 pts | QFC | |||
18. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:11.68 | 1003 pts | ||||
19. | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:12.00 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
20. | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:12.35 | 985 pts | QFC | |||
21. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.37 | 984 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:12.54 | 980 pts | ||||
23. | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:12.55 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.62 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:12.69 | 976 pts | QFC | |||
26. | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:12.85 | 972 pts | QFC | |||
27. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:12.87 | 971 pts | ||||
28. | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:13.23 | 962 pts | ||||
29. | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:13.32 | 959 pts | ||||
30. | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:13.61 | 952 pts | ||||
31. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:13.91 | 944 pts | ||||
32. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:15.29 | 908 pts | ||||
--- | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |