200 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2016 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULIN Anais | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 02:58.48 | 742 pts | ||||
2. | MARRAS Alexandra | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 02:58.53 | 741 pts | ||||
3. | HAZARD Clemence | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 03:00.46 | 719 pts | ||||
4. | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 03:01.26 | 709 pts | ||||
5. | AMADDIO-DUONG Julie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 03:02.24 | 698 pts | ||||
6. | ALLIEY Emma | 2003 | FRA | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | 03:03.65 | 682 pts | ||||
7. | LACHTAR Chaima | 2004 | TUN | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 03:04.04 | 678 pts | ||||
8. | LUISETTI Clea | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 03:04.05 | 677 pts | ||||
9. | CLERC Jade | 2004 | FRA | UN ARLES | 03:04.31 | 674 pts | ||||
10. | THOMAS Romane | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 03:04.35 | 674 pts | ||||
11. | AKIN Elodie | 2003 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 03:05.07 | 666 pts | ||||
12. | GAUBERT Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 03:05.27 | 664 pts | ||||
13. | CLORI Chiara | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 03:05.63 | 660 pts | ||||
14. | GOURGEON Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 03:07.55 | 638 pts | ||||
15. | LEPELLETIER Chloe | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 03:07.59 | 638 pts | ||||
16. | UHL Louison | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 03:07.70 | 637 pts | ||||
17. | RANGON Alexandra | 2004 | FRA | UN ARLES | 03:07.84 | 635 pts | ||||
18. | AMADA Céléna | 2003 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 03:08.88 | 624 pts | ||||
19. | MENDES Chloe | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 03:09.48 | 617 pts | ||||
20. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 03:09.65 | 616 pts | ||||
21. | MELLADO Marion | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 03:09.78 | 614 pts | ||||
22. | DUCROT Sara | 2003 | FRA | CN GAP | 03:09.81 | 614 pts | ||||
23. | CAMPANELLI Carla | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 03:10.69 | 604 pts | ||||
24. | JARRIER-MARTIN Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 03:11.31 | 598 pts | ||||
25. | ALDEBERT Tiphanie | 2003 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 03:12.50 | 585 pts | ||||
26. | RAGOIS Marie | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 03:12.59 | 584 pts | ||||
27. | BALDANZA Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 03:15.15 | 558 pts | ||||
28. | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 03:17.25 | 537 pts | ||||
29. | ANDRE Lucie | 2003 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 03:18.03 | 529 pts | ||||
30. | GAJEWSKI Axelle | 2003 | FRA | APT NATATION | 03:18.07 | 528 pts | ||||
31. | AVRIL Marie | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 03:18.09 | 528 pts | ||||
32. | TARIN Oceane | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 03:18.23 | 527 pts | ||||
33. | PASCAL Romane | 2003 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 03:20.60 | 503 pts | ||||
34. | SIBILLE Clara | 2003 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 03:21.96 | 490 pts | ||||
35. | MARTIN Claire | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 03:23.74 | 473 pts | ||||
--- | FLORENCEAU Maïline | 2004 | FRA | CN GAP | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KAMIR Lea | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | DSQ |
--- |