50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 25 Juin 2017 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | CASTELLANI Lewis | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.92 | +0.77 | 849 pts | |||
2. | BANABILA Irshad | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.11 | +0.76 | 838 pts | |||
3. | RAJI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.68 | 789 pts | |||
4. | YARD Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | 00:30.06 | +0.69 | 782 pts | |||
5. | BESSON Florian | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.18 | +0.64 | 775 pts | |||
6. | HO-SUN Matthis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.21 | +0.63 | 773 pts | |||
7. | GARCEAU Francois | 2003 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:30.22 | +0.79 | 772 pts | |||
7. | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.22 | +0.70 | 772 pts | |||
9. | BOIS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.26 | +0.76 | 770 pts | |||
10. | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.27 | +0.67 | 770 pts | |||
11. | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:30.66 | +0.70 | 747 pts | |||
12. | NAJI Rayan | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:30.71 | +0.82 | 744 pts | |||
13. | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.77 | +0.68 | 741 pts | |||
14. | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.82 | +0.54 | 738 pts | |||
15. | ROBIN Paul | 2004 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:31.08 | +0.85 | 724 pts | |||
16. | BELLET Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.13 | +0.62 | 721 pts | |||
17. | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:31.34 | +0.68 | 709 pts | |||
18. | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.48 | +0.75 | 702 pts | |||
19. | DUMONT Marc | 2003 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:32.07 | +0.71 | 669 pts | |||
20. | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:32.31 | +0.68 | 657 pts | |||
21. | LEBAS Timothée | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.42 | +0.72 | 651 pts | |||
22. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.44 | +0.70 | 650 pts | |||
23. | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.59 | +0.68 | 642 pts | |||
24. | LOUVET DE MONTELLA Samuel | 2003 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:32.80 | +0.58 | 631 pts | |||
25. | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.37 | +0.74 | 602 pts | |||
26. | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.42 | 599 pts | ||||
27. | MONCET Xisco | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.55 | +0.71 | 592 pts | |||
28. | USTARIZ Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:35.36 | +0.85 | 505 pts | |||
--- | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- |