50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.16 | 1161 pts | ||||
2. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
3. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.79 | 1049 pts | ||||
4. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
5. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | ||||
6. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
7. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
8. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.30 | 1015 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
2. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
3. | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
5. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
6. | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
7. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
8. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1ère et 2ème année : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
2. | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
3. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
4. | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
5. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
6. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
7. | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
8. | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.18 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.86 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.88 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
14. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
19. | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
20. | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
21. | SOLTANI Simon | 1999 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
22. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.67 | 991 pts | ||||
23. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
24. | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
26. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
27. | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
28. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
29. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | QFC | |||
30. | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | QFC | |||
31. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | QFC | |||
31. | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | QFC | |||
33. | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
34. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
36. | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
37. | DIDONNA Brice | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
38. | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
39. | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
40. | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
41. | REY Corentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
42. | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.19 | 894 pts | ||||
43. | SAUTRON Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | ||||
44. | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.22 | 892 pts | ||||
45. | LE GUILY Esteban | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | ||||
46. | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
47. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | ||||
48. | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
48. | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
50. | REY Audric | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
50. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
52. | MONCET Paul | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.54 | 872 pts | ||||
53. | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.55 | 872 pts | ||||
54. | VERDIER Tom | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | ||||
55. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
56. | N'GBALA William | 1999 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | ||||
57. | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.82 | 855 pts | ||||
58. | PELTIER Tom | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:28.89 | 851 pts | ||||
59. | DELON Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
60. | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.12 | 837 pts | ||||
61. | REY Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:29.25 | 829 pts | ||||
62. | CABARES William | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:29.35 | 823 pts | ||||
63. | RUFFAT Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:29.74 | 800 pts | ||||
64. | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.90 | 791 pts | ||||
65. | RUFFLE Estéban | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:29.99 | 786 pts | ||||
66. | DAUCHY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:30.39 | 763 pts | ||||
--- | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |