50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 20 November 2016 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.97 | +0.60 | 1422 pts | RcF | ||
2. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.68 | +0.61 | 1375 pts | |||
3. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.41 | +0.56 | 1328 pts | |||
4. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:24.49 | +0.59 | 1323 pts | |||
5. | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:24.67 | +0.63 | 1312 pts | |||
6. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.81 | +0.58 | 1303 pts | MPF17 | ||
7. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.83 | +0.54 | 1302 pts | |||
8. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.89 | +0.67 | 1298 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 20 November 2016 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.99 | +0.64 | 1292 pts | |||
2. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.33 | +0.56 | 1270 pts | |||
3. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.43 | +0.48 | 1264 pts | |||
4. | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.46 | +0.63 | 1262 pts | |||
5. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:25.52 | +0.63 | 1259 pts | |||
6. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.54 | +0.56 | 1257 pts | |||
7. | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.84 | +0.67 | 1239 pts | |||
--- | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Juniors et avant : 15-18 ans (Sunday 20 November 2016 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.66 | +0.58 | 1250 pts | |||
2. | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.86 | +0.51 | 1237 pts | |||
3. | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | TUN | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.88 | +0.75 | 1236 pts | |||
4. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.92 | +0.64 | 1234 pts | |||
5. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.94 | +0.63 | 1233 pts | |||
5. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:25.94 | +0.73 | 1233 pts | |||
7. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.64 | +0.54 | 1190 pts | |||
8. | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.72 | +0.60 | 1185 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 20 November 2016 - 09h55) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.74 | +0.62 | 1372 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:24.73 | +0.60 | 1308 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:24.84 | +0.60 | 1301 pts | QFA | ||
4. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.88 | +0.54 | 1299 pts | QFA | ||
5. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.89 | +0.62 | 1298 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.92 | +0.57 | 1296 pts | QFA | MPF17 | |
7. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.06 | +0.54 | 1287 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.15 | +0.66 | 1282 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.23 | +0.59 | 1277 pts | QFB | ||
10. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.41 | +0.65 | 1265 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:25.47 | +0.64 | 1262 pts | QFB | ||
12. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.53 | +0.58 | 1258 pts | QFB | ||
13. | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.60 | +0.62 | 1254 pts | QFB | ||
14. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.65 | +0.52 | 1250 pts | QFB | ||
15. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.68 | +0.57 | 1249 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.74 | +0.65 | 1245 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.77 | +0.56 | 1243 pts | |||
18. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.78 | +0.60 | 1242 pts | QFC | ||
19. | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.85 | +0.52 | 1238 pts | QFC | ||
20. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.87 | +0.67 | 1237 pts | QFC | ||
21. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:25.90 | +0.60 | 1235 pts | |||
22. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:25.95 | +0.71 | 1232 pts | QFC | ||
23. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.99 | +0.62 | 1229 pts | |||
24. | MERLIN William | 1995 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:26.01 | +0.67 | 1228 pts | |||
25. | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | TUN | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.02 | +0.72 | 1228 pts | QFC | ||
26. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.09 | +0.57 | 1223 pts | |||
27. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.12 | +0.67 | 1221 pts | |||
28. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.15 | +0.65 | 1220 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
29. | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:26.16 | +0.57 | 1219 pts | |||
29. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.16 | +0.66 | 1219 pts | |||
31. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:26.27 | +0.52 | 1212 pts | |||
32. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.54 | +0.55 | 1196 pts | QFC | ||
33. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.56 | +0.70 | 1195 pts | |||
34. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.60 | +0.64 | 1192 pts | QFC | ||
35. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.73 | +0.72 | 1184 pts | |||
36. | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.79 | +0.71 | 1181 pts | QFC | ||
37. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.85 | +0.59 | 1177 pts | |||
38. | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.87 | +0.66 | 1176 pts | |||
39. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.22 | +0.63 | 1155 pts | |||
40. | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.31 | +0.65 | 1150 pts | |||
41. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:27.43 | +0.55 | 1143 pts | |||
--- | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- |