BARRIER Heliena (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
76e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:35.87 | +0.60 | 315 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 50 Brasse Dames Finale C | 00:55.47 | +0.66 | 391 pts | ||||||||||
23e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:54.03 | +0.64 | 433 pts | ||||||||||
39e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:50.92 | +0.74 | 251 pts | ||||||||||
BEAUGRAND Agathe (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||
33e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.31 | +0.79 | 856 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 02:25.77 | +0.73 | 925 pts | ||||||||||
18e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:24.91 | +0.72 | 937 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 05:05.22 | +0.81 | 912 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:57.92 | +0.78 | 963 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 10:12.43 | +0.42 | 955 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 50 Dos Dames Finale B | 00:37.91 | +0.69 | 864 pts | ||||||||||
11e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.38 | +0.73 | 840 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale B | 00:35.38 | +0.83 | 880 pts | ||||||||||
13e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.44 | +0.31 | 877 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Papillon Dames Finale A | 02:44.87 | +0.37 | 868 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 02:44.69 | +0.34 | 870 pts | ||||||||||
BEAUSSIER Mélissa (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
42e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.94 | +0.77 | 768 pts | ||||||||||
53e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:19.73 | +0.49 | 637 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale C | 02:54.83 | +0.58 | 558 pts | ||||||||||
38e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:52.90 | +0.58 | 579 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Dos Dames Finale B | 03:18.66 | +0.77 | 523 pts | ||||||||||
14e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:12.14 | +0.74 | 587 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale C | 00:40.46 | +0.46 | 641 pts | ||||||||||
22e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:41.80 | +0.74 | 584 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale C | 01:34.23 | +0.61 | 487 pts | ||||||||||
23e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:34.55 | +0.30 | 481 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 200 4 Nages Dames Finale C | 03:16.60 | +0.58 | 543 pts | ||||||||||
32e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:17.82 | +0.55 | 531 pts | ||||||||||
BOSSÉ Manon (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
44e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.23 | +0.34 | 753 pts | ||||||||||
50e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:19.29 | +0.72 | 647 pts | ||||||||||
37e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:51.30 | +0.34 | 598 pts | ||||||||||
32e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:44.80 | +0.30 | 574 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 200 Brasse Dames Finale B | 03:42.52 | +0.32 | 551 pts | ||||||||||
13e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:44.41 | +0.28 | 535 pts | ||||||||||
33e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:19.94 | +0.33 | 510 pts | ||||||||||
BOUFFORT Liz (1997) FRA | ||||||||||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.53 | +0.26 | 1080 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 01:03.88 | +0.21 | 1063 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:02.74 | +0.64 | 1098 pts | ||||||||||
16e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:24.23 | +0.29 | 947 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 05:04.18 | +0.91 | 919 pts | ||||||||||
13e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:02.34 | +0.31 | 932 pts | ||||||||||
CARIO Trémeur (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
37e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.65 | +0.31 | 654 pts | ||||||||||
37e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:39.25 | +0.34 | 553 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 00:41.31 | +0.76 | 513 pts | ||||||||||
12e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:40.76 | +0.84 | 536 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale C | 01:35.91 | +0.83 | 516 pts | ||||||||||
27e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:36.40 | +0.93 | 507 pts | ||||||||||
DANIEL Océane (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||
81e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:44.46 | +0.34 | 189 pts | ||||||||||
--- | 50 Papillon Dames Finale C | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
27e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:52.81 | +0.33 | 217 pts | ||||||||||
40e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 04:25.04 | +0.49 | 71 pts | ||||||||||
DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||
54e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:39.54 | +0.54 | 544 pts | ||||||||||
73e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:29.94 | +0.33 | 420 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale C | 03:16.38 | +0.51 | 346 pts | ||||||||||
44e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:22.62 | +0.72 | 294 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 200 Brasse Dames Finale B | 04:07.26 | +0.50 | 360 pts | ||||||||||
15e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 04:12.36 | +0.76 | 326 pts | ||||||||||
30e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:45.50 | +0.37 | 298 pts | ||||||||||
--- | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||||||||||
DEHOUX Théo (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 00:31.08 | +0.31 | 741 pts | ||||||||||
34e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.52 | +0.30 | 716 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 02:35.46 | +0.35 | 600 pts | ||||||||||
31e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:33.05 | +0.72 | 630 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale C | 01:32.32 | +0.34 | 583 pts | ||||||||||
25e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:32.61 | +0.35 | 577 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 01:18.59 | +0.44 | 647 pts | ||||||||||
20e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:16.42 | +0.39 | 696 pts | ||||||||||
GAIGNON Léna (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 00:30.23 | +0.86 | 1037 pts | ||||||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.00 | +0.71 | 1051 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 02:28.62 | +0.25 | 884 pts | ||||||||||
17e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:24.85 | +0.25 | 938 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 05:04.81 | +0.44 | 914 pts | ||||||||||
16e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:08.16 | +0.26 | 891 pts | ||||||||||
1ère | 50 Dos Dames Finale B | 00:33.17 | +0.66 | 1120 pts | ||||||||||
9e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.44 | +0.70 | 993 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 100 Dos Dames Finale A | 01:11.04 | +0.68 | 1082 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:13.04 | +0.66 | 1028 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 200 Dos Dames Finale A | 02:36.67 | +0.73 | 1001 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:37.53 | +0.69 | 990 pts | ||||||||||
GUINEBAULT Adrien (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
43e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.75 | +0.61 | 596 pts | ||||||||||
58e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:19.15
|
450 pts | |||||||||||
39e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:55.16 | +0.85 | 380 pts | ||||||||||
32e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:51.24 | +0.65 | 276 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 00:42.70 | +0.61 | 398 pts | ||||||||||
29e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:43.90 | +0.73 | 356 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Finale C | 03:26.60 | +0.90 | 296 pts | ||||||||||
18e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:25.03 | +0.57 | 309 pts | ||||||||||
JAMAULT Anaïs (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
18e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.49 | +0.29 | 1021 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 01:06.40 | +0.79 | 988 pts | ||||||||||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:06.63 | +0.80 | 982 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Finale B | 00:35.53 | +0.65 | 988 pts | ||||||||||
10e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.60 | +0.73 | 931 pts | ||||||||||
19e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:20.40 | +0.70 | 841 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale B | 00:33.75 | +0.36 | 965 pts | ||||||||||
11e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.88 | +0.80 | 906 pts | ||||||||||
1ère | 100 Papillon Dames Finale B | 01:14.76 | +0.30 | 922 pts | ||||||||||
10e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:19.54 | +0.76 | 802 pts | ||||||||||
LAGREE Chloé (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||
72e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:29.86 | +0.67 | 421 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Brasse Dames Finale B | 04:01.55 | +0.65 | 401 pts | ||||||||||
14e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 04:07.32 | +0.62 | 360 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 200 4 Nages Dames Finale C | 03:40.40 | +0.68 | 329 pts | ||||||||||
37e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:44.60 | +0.60 | 297 pts | ||||||||||
LAINE Alienor (1997) FRA | ||||||||||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.75 | +0.35 | 1005 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 01:05.98 | +0.35 | 1001 pts | ||||||||||
14e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:06.06 | +0.36 | 998 pts | ||||||||||
21e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:25.28 | +0.81 | 931 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:33.84 | +0.70 | 1082 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:34.30 | +0.75 | 1056 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 100 Dos Dames Finale A | 01:13.85 | +0.73 | 1006 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:13.62 | +0.66 | 1012 pts | ||||||||||
LAINÉ Melaine (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 01:59.36 | +0.67 | 1132 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:01.93 | +0.24 | 1088 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 04:28.19 | +0.27 | 1008 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:23.45 | 1047 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 17:28.06 | +0.28 | 1039 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 200 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 02:16.53 | +0.66 | 1089 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:18.95 | +0.70 | 1055 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 01:09.51 | +0.64 | 1103 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:09.82 | +0.55 | 1095 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:29.03 | +0.26 | 1034 pts | ||||||||||
10e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.77 | +0.21 | 1049 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale B | 01:03.40 | +0.26 | 1028 pts | ||||||||||
10e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:04.90 | +0.24 | 986 pts | ||||||||||
LEHERICEY Jeanne (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
57e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.75 | +0.50 | 411 pts | ||||||||||
75e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:34.74 | +0.69 | 333 pts | ||||||||||
43e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:21.40 | +0.67 | 303 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Finale B | 00:45.68 | +1.13 | 515 pts | ||||||||||
13e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:45.41 | +1.14 | 526 pts | ||||||||||
39e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:39.25 | +1.13 | 447 pts | ||||||||||
25e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:48.03 | +0.54 | 355 pts | ||||||||||
LEVESQUE Elisa (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
45e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.52 | +0.54 | 738 pts | ||||||||||
48e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:17.52 | +0.74 | 690 pts | ||||||||||
36e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:48.86 | +0.75 | 626 pts | ||||||||||
21e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:40.16 | +0.83 | 654 pts | ||||||||||
22e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:32.90 | +0.86 | 512 pts | ||||||||||
31e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:17.18 | +0.82 | 537 pts | ||||||||||
MARTIN Aymeric (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:25.47 | +0.27 | 1096 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.93 | +0.23 | 1065 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B | 00:56.28 | +0.24 | 1076 pts | ||||||||||
11e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.81
|
1026 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 02:02.36 | +0.77 | 1081 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:05.99 | +0.27 | 1022 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:27.74 | +0.71 | 1110 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.91 | +0.24 | 1100 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 01:03.88 | +0.23 | 1014 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:03.56 | +0.23 | 1023 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 02:30.35 | +0.85 | 875 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:33.28 | +0.34 | 837 pts | ||||||||||
PABST Gwendal (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale B | 00:45.01 | +0.35 | 521 pts | ||||||||||
13e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:43.65 | +0.35 | 573 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 03:29.27 | +0.36 | 449 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:28.71 | +0.32 | 454 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Finale B | 03:14.81 | +0.33 | 396 pts | ||||||||||
14e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:15.21 | 392 pts | |||||||||||
PERESSE Justin (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 00:28.70 | +0.74 | 883 pts | ||||||||||
23e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.64 | +0.23 | 887 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 02:19.28 | +0.36 | 817 pts | ||||||||||
25e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:24.01 | +0.32 | 750 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 02:34.87 | +0.59 | 841 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:36.70 | +0.83 | 818 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 01:17.03 | +0.30 | 682 pts | ||||||||||
19e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:14.42 | +0.27 | 743 pts | ||||||||||
PHILIPPE Clement (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 00:31.09 | +0.44 | 741 pts | ||||||||||
32e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.32 | +0.44 | 727 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 01:10.69 | +0.41 | 650 pts | ||||||||||
43e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:10.41
|
658 pts | |||||||||||
5e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 02:31.96 | +0.46 | 644 pts | ||||||||||
32e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:34.06 | +0.74 | 617 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 00:35.60 | +0.55 | 691 pts | ||||||||||
20e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.05 | +0.24 | 717 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 01:21.75 | +0.34 | 579 pts | ||||||||||
21e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:21.29 | +0.48 | 589 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Finale B | 02:55.34 | +0.41 | 592 pts | ||||||||||
12e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:54.95 | +0.25 | 597 pts | ||||||||||
RICAUD Elouan (2005) FRA | ||||||||||||||
48e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.51 | +0.25 | 419 pts | ||||||||||
62e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:24.18
|
348 pts | |||||||||||
43e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:07.23 | +0.26 | 270 pts | ||||||||||
33e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:53.48 | +0.29 | 247 pts | ||||||||||
33e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:53.83 | +0.44 | 100 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Finale C | 03:35.40 | +0.30 | 231 pts | ||||||||||
20e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:41.15 | 193 pts | |||||||||||
ROCHER Justine (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
40e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:15.60 | +0.57 | 738 pts | ||||||||||
17e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:38.55 | +0.88 | 726 pts | ||||||||||
21e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:59.21 | +0.74 | 733 pts |