BOUDON Axelle (2000) FRA | ||||||
4e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:22.03 | 978 pts | |||
3e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 10:28.18 | 900 pts | |||
17e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.40 | 942 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.46 | 980 pts | |||
BOUGLON Maxine (2003) FRA | ||||||
45e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.41 | 796 pts | |||
60e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:14.82 | 758 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:38.30 | 1030 pts | |||
5e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:25.55 | 949 pts | |||
7e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:02.86 | 939 pts | |||
CARMEILLE Justine (2003) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.62 | 895 pts | |||
49e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:13.04 | 804 pts | |||
41e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:44.45 | 678 pts | |||
35e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.07 | 806 pts | |||
28e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:24.59 | 743 pts | |||
28e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:38.76 | 717 pts | |||
11e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:32.62 | 517 pts | |||
CARTI Amandine (2003) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.55 | 1017 pts | |||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:07.90 | 945 pts | |||
12e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:28.48 | 886 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.04 | 1015 pts | |||
10e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:16.56 | 936 pts | |||
8e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:46.14 | 880 pts | |||
13e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.23 | 940 pts | |||
DELLA CORTE Pierre (2002) FRA | ||||||
63e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.24 | 623 pts | |||
80e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:14.56 | 554 pts | |||
50e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:41.72 | 524 pts | |||
26e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:39.00 | 521 pts | |||
6e | 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 11:50.75 | 494 pts | |||
GRANDJEAN Ilona (2002) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.98 | 932 pts | |||
36e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:11.66 | 841 pts | |||
31e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:38.16 | 757 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:33.91 | 1078 pts | |||
6e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:13.88 | 1006 pts | |||
6e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:43.44 | 914 pts | |||
24e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.64 | 769 pts | |||
LE LUDEC Pauline (2002) FRA | ||||||
40e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.42 | 850 pts | |||
56e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:14.47 | 766 pts | |||
51e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:49.28 | 621 pts | |||
41e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:40.89 | 719 pts | |||
33e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:28.84 | 649 pts | |||
25e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.71 | 766 pts | |||
10e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:28.84 | 593 pts | |||
LEGLISE Manon (2003) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:36.21 | 702 pts | |||
76e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:19.75 | 637 pts | |||
57e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:55.82 | 547 pts | |||
49e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:43.41 | 608 pts | |||
40e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:33.47 | 555 pts | |||
17e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:44.40 | 768 pts | |||
33e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:41.48 | 597 pts | |||
LENAIN Charlotte (1999) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:05.07 | 1028 pts | |||
1ère | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 09:47.10 | 1048 pts | |||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:34.52 | 1044 pts | |||
4e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:25.42 | 952 pts | |||
10e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.63 | 971 pts | |||
YUNG MACE Daphne (2002) FRA | ||||||
43e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.69 | 835 pts | |||
49e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:13.04 | 804 pts | |||
36e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:39.65 | 738 pts | |||
14e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.80 | 974 pts | |||
20e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:18.73 | 881 pts | |||
9e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:46.50 | 876 pts | |||
22e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.18 | 791 pts |