50 Papillon Messieurs - C (Samedi 3 Décembre 2016 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.52 | 1118 pts | ||||
2. | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.37 | 1062 pts | ||||
3. | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | ||||
4. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.73 | 1039 pts | ||||
5. | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | ||||
6. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | ||||
7. | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
--- | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - B (Samedi 3 Décembre 2016 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:26.55 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:26.61 | 1112 pts | ||||
3. | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.68 | 1107 pts | ||||
4. | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.94 | 1090 pts | ||||
5. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.15 | 1076 pts | ||||
6. | CINI Julien | 1999 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:27.17 | 1075 pts | ||||
7. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.20 | 1073 pts | ||||
8. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - A (Samedi 3 Décembre 2016 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:24.91 | 1228 pts | ||||
2. | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:25.47 | 1189 pts | ||||
3. | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
4. | BRUN Clement | 1998 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:25.85 | 1163 pts | ||||
5. | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.97 | 1155 pts | ||||
6. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.06 | 1149 pts | ||||
7. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:26.08 | 1147 pts | ||||
8. | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.20 | 1139 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 3 Décembre 2016 - 08h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:25.59 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.93 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.11 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BRUN Clement | 1998 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:26.20 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
5. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.31 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.32 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:26.45 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.52 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.71 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
12. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:26.79 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.79 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
14. | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:26.91 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CINI Julien | 1999 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
16. | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.99 | 1087 pts | Bfb | |||
16. | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:26.99 | 1087 pts | Bfb | |||
18. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.02 | 1085 pts | QFC | |||
19. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GELIN Allan | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.26 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
24. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.31 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
25. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.43 | 1058 pts | ||||
26. | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
27. | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | ||||
27. | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | ||||
29. | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.57 | 1049 pts | ||||
30. | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
30. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
32. | LARUE Mickael | 1989 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:27.61 | 1047 pts | ||||
33. | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.63 | 1045 pts | ||||
34. | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:27.68 | 1042 pts | ||||
35. | ABAD Christophe | 1986 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
36. | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | ||||
37. | GENIN Loic | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | ||||
38. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | ||||
39. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.81 | 1034 pts | ||||
40. | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
41. | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
42. | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
42. | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
44. | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.08 | 1017 pts | ||||
45. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | ||||
46. | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | ||||
47. | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
48. | DJOBOKOU Wisdom | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | ||||
49. | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | ||||
50. | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
51. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.39 | 997 pts | ||||
52. | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
53. | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | ||||
54. | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | ||||
55. | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.52 | 989 pts | ||||
56. | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.61 | 983 pts | ||||
57. | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.62 | 983 pts | ||||
58. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | ||||
59. | RODET Robin | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
59. | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
61. | MERLE Matys | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.74 | 975 pts | ||||
62. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.78 | 973 pts | ||||
63. | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
64. | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
65. | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
65. | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
67. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
68. | ROUX Jules | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.98 | 960 pts | ||||
68. | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.98 | 960 pts | ||||
70. | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:28.99 | 960 pts | ||||
71. | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:29.02 | 958 pts | ||||
72. | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:29.10 | 953 pts | ||||
73. | CAULIER Leo | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
74. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:29.36 | 937 pts | ||||
75. | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.39 | 935 pts | ||||
76. | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
77. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:29.58 | 924 pts | ||||
78. | LIRA Samuel | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:29.59 | 923 pts | ||||
79. | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:29.70 | 916 pts | ||||
80. | PONTET Théau | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | ||||
81. | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.93 | 903 pts | ||||
82. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
83. | MOLLARD Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:30.06 | 895 pts | ||||
84. | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
85. | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.32 | 879 pts | ||||
86. | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:30.33 | 879 pts | ||||
87. | VESIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:30.38 | 876 pts | ||||
88. | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:30.71 | 857 pts | ||||
89. | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:30.86 | 848 pts | ||||
90. | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:30.87 | 847 pts | ||||
91. | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:31.24 | 826 pts | ||||
92. | MARANGONE Marc | 2002 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:31.91 | 788 pts | ||||
93. | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.91 | 680 pts | ||||
94. | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:37.97 | 486 pts | ||||
--- | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DNS dec |
--- |