50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.04 | +0.63 | 1022 pts | |||
2. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.36 | +0.66 | 1005 pts | |||
3. | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.49 | +0.70 | 998 pts | |||
4. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.54 | +0.68 | 996 pts | |||
5. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.97 | +0.69 | 974 pts | |||
6. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.49 | +0.66 | 947 pts | |||
7. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.70 | +0.63 | 937 pts | |||
--- | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.64 | 940 pts | ||||
2. | TETREL Louise | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:35.80 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.49 | 849 pts | ||||
4. | DELAETER Romane | 2003 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:36.66 | 841 pts | ||||
5. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.04 | 823 pts | ||||
6. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:37.71 | 792 pts | ||||
7. | DEBORDEAUX Zoe | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:38.63 | 750 pts | ||||
8. | DUBOST Juliette | 2003 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:40.46 | 670 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C JUNIOR 1 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LELAIDIER Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:38.02 | 777 pts | ||||
2. | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:38.20 | 769 pts | ||||
3. | BLIER Zoé | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:39.06 | 730 pts | ||||
4. | CHAMPION Lise | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.46 | 713 pts | ||||
5. | SOINARD Lea | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:39.67 | 704 pts | ||||
6. | GRIVEAU AUBERT Lisa | 2002 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.71 | 702 pts | ||||
7. | WIGGINS Lucie | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:40.25 | 679 pts | ||||
8. | TESSON Heloise | 2002 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:41.75 | 616 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.04 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
2. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.50 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.11 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.22 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:34.46 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.80 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
7. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.25 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.50 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.85 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.94 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TETREL Louise | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:36.13 | 866 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.61 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.66 | 841 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DELAETER Romane | 2003 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:37.88 | 784 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DUBOST Juliette | 2003 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:38.14 | 772 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DEBORDEAUX Zoe | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:38.16 | 771 pts | QFC | |||
18. | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:38.49 | 756 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LELAIDIER Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:38.85 | 740 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MOCHHOURY Lina | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.87 | 739 pts | ||||
20. | GRIVEAU AUBERT Lisa | 2002 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.87 | 739 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GALLON Angele | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.49 | 712 pts | ||||
23. | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:39.68 | 703 pts | ||||
24. | SIONNIERE Anaelle | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:39.71 | 702 pts | QFC | |||
25. | SOINARD Lea | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:40.07 | 686 pts | QFC | |||
26. | CHAMPION Lise | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.08 | 686 pts | QFC | |||
27. | LE MARQUER Elisa | 2001 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:40.09 | 685 pts | ||||
28. | WIGGINS Lucie | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:40.52 | 667 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BLIER Zoé | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:40.70 | 660 pts | ||||
30. | TESSON Heloise | 2002 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:41.17 | 640 pts | ||||
31. | ANNE Méline | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:41.48 | 627 pts | ||||
32. | DESLANDES Anna | 2002 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:42.19 | 598 pts |