50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.52 | +0.65 | 1136 pts | |||
2. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.47 | +0.61 | 1071 pts | |||
3. | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:25.90 | +0.67 | 1042 pts | |||
4. | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:25.91 | +0.64 | 1041 pts | |||
4. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:25.91 | +0.69 | 1041 pts | |||
6. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:25.94 | +0.72 | 1039 pts | |||
7. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.23 | +0.74 | 1020 pts | |||
8. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.24 | +0.76 | 1019 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.51 | +0.61 | 1001 pts | |||
2. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.94 | +0.69 | 973 pts | |||
3. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.11 | +0.63 | 962 pts | |||
4. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.22 | +0.66 | 955 pts | |||
5. | LASTEL Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:27.26 | +0.80 | 953 pts | |||
6. | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.28 | +0.67 | 951 pts | |||
7. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.34 | +0.55 | 947 pts | |||
8. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:27.60 | +0.70 | 931 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C JUNIOR 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.74 | +0.65 | 922 pts | |||
2. | FAVRIS Gabin | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:27.75 | +0.68 | 921 pts | |||
3. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.77 | +0.73 | 920 pts | |||
4. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:27.82 | +0.74 | 917 pts | |||
5. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.88 | +0.66 | 913 pts | |||
6. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.89 | +0.67 | 913 pts | |||
7. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:28.17 | +0.68 | 895 pts | |||
8. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.43 | +0.67 | 879 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.55 | +0.66 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.35 | +0.63 | 1079 pts | QFA | ||
3. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.44 | +0.63 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
4. | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:25.71 | +0.69 | 1054 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.19 | +0.57 | 1022 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:26.24 | +0.71 | 1019 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.35 | +0.79 | 1012 pts | QFA | ||
8. | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:26.45 | +0.62 | 1005 pts | QFA | ||
9. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:26.46 | +0.69 | 1005 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.50 | +0.74 | 1002 pts | QFB | ||
11. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.56 | +0.63 | 998 pts | QFB | ||
12. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.73 | +0.64 | 987 pts | QFB | ||
13. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.86 | +0.62 | 978 pts | QFB | ||
14. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.12 | +0.67 | 962 pts | QFB | ||
15. | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.20 | +0.67 | 956 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.21 | +0.68 | 956 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:27.36 | +0.69 | 946 pts | |||
18. | LASTEL Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:27.42 | +0.78 | 942 pts | |||
19. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.64 | +0.67 | 928 pts | |||
20. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:27.68 | +0.74 | 926 pts | QFC | ||
21. | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | FRA | STRUCTURES NON FFN | 00:27.69 | +0.65 | 925 pts | |||
22. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.88 | +0.71 | 913 pts | QFC | ||
23. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.90 | +0.67 | 912 pts | QFC | ||
24. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.94 | +0.74 | 910 pts | QFC | ||
25. | FAVRIS Gabin | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.00 | +0.65 | 906 pts | QFC | ||
26. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:28.24 | +0.70 | 891 pts | QFC | ||
26. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.24 | +0.65 | 891 pts | QFC | ||
28. | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:28.28 | +0.72 | 888 pts | |||
29. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.36 | +0.61 | 883 pts | QFC | ||
30. | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.55 | +0.67 | 872 pts | |||
31. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:28.64 | +0.63 | 866 pts | |||
32. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:28.80 | +0.75 | 857 pts | |||
33. | AZIZ ALAOUI Attayeb | 1998 | MAR | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.06 | +0.69 | 841 pts | |||
34. | HUNEAU Antoine | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.07 | +0.59 | 840 pts | |||
35. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.08 | +0.61 | 840 pts | |||
36. | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.11 | +0.72 | 838 pts | |||
37. | TREDEZ Guillaume | 1989 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.94 | +0.64 | 789 pts | |||
38. | ROYER Max | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:30.53 | +0.66 | 755 pts | |||
39. | YBERT Lucas | 2001 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:31.62 | +0.72 | 694 pts | |||
40. | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:31.63 | +0.67 | 693 pts | |||
--- | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |