50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Jeunes 2 : 12-13 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | ||||
2. | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.44 | 879 pts | ||||
3. | HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:34.23 | 836 pts | ||||
4. | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:34.64 | 813 pts | ||||
5. | MAUNOURY Noemie | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:35.33 | 776 pts | ||||
6. | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:35.52 | 766 pts | ||||
7. | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:35.97 | 743 pts | ||||
8. | BARRAIS Manon | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:37.38 | 672 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.97 | 796 pts | ||||
2. | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.62 | 710 pts | ||||
3. | DELAIN Céleste | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.52 | 527 pts | ||||
4. | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.69 | 477 pts | ||||
5. | GABARD Chloe | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:41.97 | 466 pts | ||||
6. | SOREAU Lilou | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:42.50 | 444 pts | ||||
7. | MULOCHER Angèle | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:44.31 | 375 pts | ||||
8. | DANG Vanessa | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:44.41 | 371 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Avenirs 2 : 10 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:37.63 | 660 pts | ||||
2. | COLANGELO Eleanore | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:38.68 | 610 pts | ||||
3. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:41.53 | 484 pts | ||||
4. | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.20 | 456 pts | ||||
5. | GAREL Alaïs | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:44.58 | 365 pts | ||||
6. | CORNILLET COCHET Louna | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:44.84 | 356 pts | ||||
7. | MAILLARD Alice | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:46.78 | 290 pts | ||||
8. | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:47.21 | 276 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Avenirs 1 et moins : 6-9 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.06 | 547 pts | ||||
2. | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.78 | 395 pts | ||||
3. | JULIAN Philippine | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:45.54 | 331 pts | ||||
4. | VOSGHIEN Maella | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:46.27 | 306 pts | ||||
5. | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:47.84 | 257 pts | ||||
6. | COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:52.15 | 142 pts | ||||
7. | JAMOIS Léa | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:53.15 | 121 pts | ||||
8. | DESPORTES Garance | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.05 | 53 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Jeunes 2 : 12-13 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUNOIR Leïli | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.13 | 684 pts | ||||
2. | VIGET Salina | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.50 | 666 pts | ||||
3. | GOSSEYE Inès | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:37.67 | 658 pts | ||||
4. | BOCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:38.33 | 626 pts | ||||
5. | MENARDEAU Ethel | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:38.72 | 608 pts | ||||
6. | MICHEL Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.17 | 587 pts | ||||
7. | COLLOT Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.19 | 541 pts | ||||
8. | TROTTE Lola | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:41.58 | 482 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 10h43) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:33.56 | 873 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.52 | 820 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MAUNOURY Noemie | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:34.62 | 814 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:35.45 | 770 pts | QFA | |||
5. | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.57 | 764 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:35.74 | 755 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:35.89 | 747 pts | QFA | |||
8. | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:36.12 | 735 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.74 | 704 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BARRAIS Manon | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:36.80 | 701 pts | QFA | |||
11. | GOSSEYE Inès | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:37.38 | 672 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VIGET Salina | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.39 | 672 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:37.92 | 646 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:38.14 | 635 pts | QFA | |||
15. | MENARDEAU Ethel | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:38.75 | 606 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.11 | 590 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BEAUNOIR Leïli | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.11 | 590 pts | QFB | |||
18. | COLLOT Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.19 | 586 pts | QFB | |||
19. | MICHEL Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.25 | 583 pts | QFB | |||
20. | TROTTE Lola | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:39.40 | 577 pts | QFB | |||
21. | CARMELLE Eva | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:39.41 | 576 pts | ||||
22. | COLANGELO Eleanore | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:39.54 | 570 pts | QFA | |||
23. | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.61 | 567 pts | ||||
24. | MARTIN Victoire | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:39.74 | 561 pts | ||||
25. | GACHON Margaux | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:39.76 | 560 pts | ||||
26. | DELAIN Céleste | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.90 | 554 pts | QFA | |||
27. | BRIHMAT Rozlène | 2004 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:40.35 | 534 pts | ||||
28. | GABARD Chloe | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:40.75 | 517 pts | QFA | |||
29. | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:40.76 | 516 pts | ||||
30. | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.31 | 493 pts | QFA | |||
31. | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:41.38 | 490 pts | ||||
32. | MARMEY Albane | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.39 | 490 pts | ||||
33. | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:41.44 | 487 pts | QFA | |||
34. | TOURON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:41.59 | 481 pts | ||||
35. | TROTTIER Emma | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:41.94 | 467 pts | ||||
36. | BRETEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:42.72 | 435 pts | ||||
37. | GOUGEON Anne-Elise | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:42.86 | 430 pts | ||||
38. | DARAIZE Hugoline | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.19 | 417 pts | ||||
39. | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.59 | 402 pts | QFA | |||
40. | MANSOURI Tania | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:43.69 | 398 pts | ||||
41. | HUCHET Inès | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:43.79 | 394 pts | ||||
42. | AGNES Auriane | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.17 | 380 pts | ||||
43. | LE BELLEC Ninon | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:44.20 | 379 pts | ||||
44. | BOULAY Alice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:44.26 | 377 pts | ||||
45. | SOREAU Lilou | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:44.73 | 360 pts | QFA | |||
46. | DANG Vanessa | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:44.96 | 351 pts | QFA | |||
47. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:45.05 | 348 pts | QFA | |||
48. | MULOCHER Angèle | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:45.06 | 348 pts | QFA | |||
49. | LIAIGRE Léna | 2005 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:45.21 | 343 pts | ||||
50. | TORTELLIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:45.29 | 340 pts | ||||
51. | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:45.32 | 339 pts | ||||
52. | BIZET Louise | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:45.49 | 333 pts | ||||
53. | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:46.00 | 315 pts | QFA | |||
54. | GAREL Alaïs | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:46.46 | 300 pts | QFA | |||
55. | JULIAN Philippine | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:46.49 | 299 pts | QFA | |||
56. | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:46.55 | 297 pts | QFA | |||
57. | SORIN Léonie | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:46.57 | 297 pts | ||||
58. | MAILLARD Alice | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:46.84 | 288 pts | QFA | |||
59. | DECHAUME Emma | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:47.13 | 279 pts | ||||
60. | PROUST Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:47.68 | 261 pts | ||||
61. | VOSGHIEN Maella | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:47.90 | 255 pts | QFA | |||
62. | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:48.03 | 251 pts | ||||
63. | CORNILLET COCHET Louna | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:48.11 | 248 pts | QFA | |||
64. | LANGOUET Clara | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:48.23 | 245 pts | ||||
65. | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:48.27 | 244 pts | ||||
66. | PAYEN DE LA GARANDERIE Lea | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:48.47 | 238 pts | ||||
67. | RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:48.68 | 232 pts | ||||
68. | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:48.77 | 229 pts | ||||
69. | GALLIOT Lea | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:48.99 | 223 pts | ||||
70. | TEFIANG FOLEMO Anouchka-Cindy | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:49.08 | 220 pts | ||||
71. | CARLIER Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:49.53 | 208 pts | ||||
72. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:49.94 | 197 pts | ||||
73. | ADRET Alyssa | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:50.15 | 191 pts | ||||
74. | SOURICE Adèle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:50.27 | 188 pts | ||||
75. | CHALANGE Constance | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.30 | 187 pts | ||||
76. | CHÂTEAU Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:51.74 | 152 pts | ||||
77. | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:51.93 | 148 pts | ||||
78. | TITICA Sophie | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:52.27 | 140 pts | ||||
79. | EL JSIRI Rokia | 2005 | MAR | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:53.54 | 113 pts | ||||
80. | COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:53.69 | 110 pts | QFA | |||
81. | DESSAIVRE Leonie | 2007 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:54.00 | 104 pts | ||||
82. | JAMOIS Léa | 2008 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:54.12 | 101 pts | QFA | |||
83. | TAUPIN Alice | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:54.20 | 100 pts | ||||
84. | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:55.53 | 76 pts | ||||
85. | HENNI Lydia | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.66 | 74 pts | ||||
86. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:56.70 | 58 pts | ||||
87. | DESPORTES Garance | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.35 | 49 pts | QFA | |||
88. | EL JSIRI Basma | 2005 | MAR | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:57.59 | 46 pts | ||||
89. | DAUCE Camille | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:58.26 | 38 pts | ||||
90. | JOULAUD Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:58.58 | 34 pts | ||||
91. | QUEMARD Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.24 | 18 pts | ||||
92. | MORINIERE Astrid | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:01.07 | 12 pts | ||||
93. | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:02.48 | 5 pts | ||||
94. | MESSANT Camille | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:02.74 | 4 pts | ||||
95. | PAITREAULT Eponine | 2008 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 01:04.58 | 1 pts | ||||
96. | LEPECUCHEL Capucine | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:05.90 | 1 pts | ||||
97. | LAUMONIER Margot | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:05.91 | 1 pts | ||||
98. | ROUILLARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:07.12 | 1 pts | ||||
99. | CRIQUET Faustine | 2007 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 01:07.92 | 1 pts | ||||
100. | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:08.46 | 1 pts | ||||
101. | CRIQUET Iliona | 2008 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 01:16.22 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | L'HOMMEDE Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VIALATTE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |