50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 2 : 13-14 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
3. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
4. | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
5. | FIVEL DEMORET Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
6. | RIALLOT Simon | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | ||||
7. | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:29.01 | 844 pts | ||||
8. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.13 | 837 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.57 | 752 pts | ||||
2. | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.69 | 746 pts | ||||
3. | LE ROCH Raphael | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.81 | 739 pts | ||||
4. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:31.18 | 718 pts | ||||
5. | BEZIER-MERCIER Noé | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:31.67 | 691 pts | ||||
6. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.34 | 655 pts | ||||
7. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.66 | 638 pts | ||||
8. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.14 | 613 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 2 : 10-11 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.16 | 665 pts | ||||
2. | MESSANT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.51 | 646 pts | ||||
3. | TOULLIOU Owenn | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.39 | 600 pts | ||||
4. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.35 | 553 pts | ||||
5. | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.52 | 544 pts | ||||
6. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.30 | 507 pts | ||||
7. | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.74 | 487 pts | ||||
8. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | CN LE MANS | 00:36.98 | 432 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 1 et moins : 6-9 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:38.76 | 358 pts | ||||
2. | MONDON Bastian | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.57 | 291 pts | ||||
3. | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:40.71 | 286 pts | ||||
4. | RUSSO Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.47 | 169 pts | ||||
5. | CAILLE Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:48.10 | 85 pts | ||||
6. | MATAILLET Arthur | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.79 | 42 pts | ||||
7. | PETITE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:52.98 | 17 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes 2 : 13-14 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.93 | 849 pts | ||||
2. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.11 | 838 pts | ||||
3. | ALIOUAT Mehdi | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:29.41 | 820 pts | ||||
4. | HAY Adrien | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:29.43 | 819 pts | ||||
5. | MENARD Théo | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | ||||
6. | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:29.81 | 796 pts | ||||
7. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.07 | 781 pts | ||||
8. | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:30.74 | 743 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs 2 : 10-11 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEVALLIER Lucas | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:35.02 | 520 pts | ||||
2. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.47 | 499 pts | ||||
3. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.58 | 494 pts | ||||
4. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.61 | 493 pts | ||||
5. | CROST Tom | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:35.69 | 489 pts | ||||
6. | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.72 | 488 pts | ||||
7. | ZARAIDI Walid | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:35.90 | 480 pts | ||||
8. | GRAVE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:37.41 | 413 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 10h08) | ||||||||||
1. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:28.25 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
4. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FIVEL DEMORET Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.64 | 866 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
8. | RIALLOT Simon | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.04 | 842 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HAY Adrien | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:29.15 | 835 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MENARD Théo | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.17 | 834 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:29.26 | 829 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:29.33 | 825 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ALIOUAT Mehdi | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:29.38 | 822 pts | QFB | |||
16. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.54 | 812 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CZARNYSZKA Dorian | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:29.58 | 810 pts | ||||
18. | BARRE Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.72 | 802 pts | ||||
19. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
20. | DUVAL-GESLOT Jean | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:29.91 | 790 pts | ||||
21. | LALLEMAND Louis | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:30.03 | 783 pts | ||||
22. | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.24 | 771 pts | ||||
23. | MONDON Léo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.30 | 768 pts | ||||
24. | HADDADI Samy | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | ||||
25. | CORMIER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
26. | MARCHAND Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.46 | 759 pts | ||||
27. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.76 | 742 pts | QFA | |||
27. | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.76 | 742 pts | QFA | |||
29. | LE ROCH Raphael | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.83 | 738 pts | QFA | |||
30. | LEPINE François | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:30.89 | 734 pts | ||||
31. | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | ||||
31. | GESLIN Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | ||||
33. | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:30.95 | 731 pts | ||||
34. | GENEVEE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:30.99 | 729 pts | ||||
35. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:31.10 | 723 pts | QFA | |||
36. | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.22 | 716 pts | ||||
37. | CAMPOLMI Kieran | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:31.25 | 714 pts | ||||
38. | FOUQUET Enzo | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.28 | 713 pts | ||||
39. | JUBERT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:31.37 | 708 pts | ||||
40. | LE PORT Mathys | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.38 | 707 pts | ||||
41. | LAKLACH Abdelkader | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:31.53 | 699 pts | ||||
42. | RUBERTI Jules | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.70 | 689 pts | ||||
43. | BLAVETTE Elie | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:31.73 | 688 pts | ||||
44. | HIEU Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:31.83 | 682 pts | ||||
45. | COCHARD Eliot | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.91 | 678 pts | ||||
46. | CHANCEREL Alexis | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:31.99 | 674 pts | ||||
46. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.99 | 674 pts | QFA | |||
48. | HOTTIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.11 | 667 pts | ||||
49. | ROLLO Clement | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.12 | 667 pts | ||||
50. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.17 | 664 pts | QFA | |||
51. | BEZIER-MERCIER Noé | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:32.22 | 661 pts | QFA | |||
52. | THIERRY Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.32 | 656 pts | ||||
53. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.33 | 656 pts | QFA | |||
54. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.38 | 653 pts | QFA | |||
55. | BLAUWBLOMME Luc-Anaël | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.41 | 651 pts | ||||
55. | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:32.41 | 651 pts | ||||
57. | SABOUREAU Jules | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:32.59 | 642 pts | ||||
58. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:32.63 | 640 pts | ||||
59. | TATIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:32.93 | 624 pts | ||||
60. | MESSANT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.96 | 623 pts | QFA | |||
61. | HAUTBOIS Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.98 | 622 pts | ||||
62. | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:33.04 | 618 pts | ||||
63. | RIALLAND Pierre | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.12 | 614 pts | ||||
64. | GERBIER Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:33.20 | 610 pts | ||||
65. | TOULLIOU Owenn | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.30 | 605 pts | QFA | |||
66. | PAITREAULT Achille | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:33.41 | 599 pts | ||||
67. | BREAUD Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.54 | 593 pts | ||||
68. | POUPARD Simon | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:33.60 | 590 pts | ||||
69. | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:33.69 | 585 pts | ||||
70. | DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:33.80 | 580 pts | ||||
71. | MADIOT Eloan | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:33.95 | 572 pts | ||||
72. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.03 | 568 pts | QFA | |||
73. | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.11 | 564 pts | ||||
74. | FEUILLET Mathis | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:34.16 | 562 pts | ||||
74. | PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.16 | 562 pts | ||||
76. | ONFRAY Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.22 | 559 pts | ||||
77. | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:34.30 | 555 pts | ||||
78. | MULOCHER Axel | 2003 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:34.34 | 553 pts | ||||
78. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.34 | 553 pts | QFA | |||
80. | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:34.41 | 550 pts | ||||
81. | MURCY Loan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.51 | 545 pts | ||||
82. | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:34.59 | 541 pts | ||||
83. | PETUSSEAU Felix | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.70 | 536 pts | ||||
84. | RONTARD Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:34.71 | 535 pts | ||||
85. | VAN DER SANDE Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:34.80 | 531 pts | ||||
86. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.81 | 530 pts | ||||
87. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | CN LE MANS | 00:35.03 | 520 pts | QFA | |||
88. | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.06 | 519 pts | QFA | |||
89. | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.16 | 514 pts | QFA | |||
90. | HEOUAIRI Pierre | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.17 | 513 pts | ||||
91. | PERRARD Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:35.21 | 512 pts | ||||
92. | RIPOCHE Maël | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:35.32 | 506 pts | ||||
93. | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.34 | 505 pts | QFB | |||
94. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.38 | 504 pts | QFB | |||
94. | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:35.38 | 504 pts | ||||
94. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.38 | 504 pts | QFB | |||
97. | CROST Tom | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:35.64 | 492 pts | QFB | |||
98. | MENORET Ethan | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:35.68 | 490 pts | ||||
99. | MAINGUY Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:35.70 | 489 pts | ||||
100. | GRAVE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:35.75 | 486 pts | QFB | |||
101. | MORINIERE Peter | 2005 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:35.80 | 484 pts | ||||
102. | CHEVALLIER Lucas | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:35.97 | 476 pts | QFB | |||
103. | JACQUOT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:36.05 | 473 pts | ||||
104. | ZARAIDI Walid | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:36.10 | 471 pts | QFB | |||
105. | DELIMESLE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.13 | 469 pts | QFB | |||
106. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.18 | 467 pts | ||||
107. | BELNOU Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.31 | 461 pts | ||||
108. | DECRUCQ Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:36.38 | 458 pts | ||||
109. | MARIE Louison | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.49 | 453 pts | ||||
110. | CORMIER Malo | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.50 | 453 pts | ||||
111. | BOCQUERAZ Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:36.66 | 446 pts | ||||
112. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.78 | 441 pts | ||||
113. | FERRE Timéo | 2007 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:36.80 | 440 pts | ||||
114. | CHEVESSIER Mayeul | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.85 | 437 pts | ||||
114. | CHOPLAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.85 | 437 pts | ||||
116. | IMBERT Evan | 2003 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:36.88 | 436 pts | ||||
117. | PECRIAUX Théo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:37.10 | 427 pts | ||||
118. | MERCIER Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:37.14 | 425 pts | ||||
119. | PERIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:37.17 | 424 pts | ||||
120. | CLUSMAN Martin | 2007 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:37.18 | 423 pts | ||||
121. | BELOUIN Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:37.19 | 423 pts | ||||
122. | DELOGE Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:37.26 | 420 pts | ||||
123. | VAN GORKUM Gabin | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:37.33 | 417 pts | ||||
124. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:37.34 | 416 pts | ||||
125. | DUFRESNE Simon | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.36 | 416 pts | ||||
126. | HERVÉ Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:37.50 | 410 pts | ||||
127. | DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.63 | 404 pts | ||||
127. | LANGLET Lanzo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:37.63 | 404 pts | ||||
129. | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.77 | 398 pts | ||||
130. | GOUGEON Martin | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:38.05 | 387 pts | ||||
131. | LEDUC Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:38.46 | 370 pts | ||||
132. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.72 | 360 pts | ||||
133. | PEARD Amaury | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:38.81 | 357 pts | ||||
134. | SORIN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:38.91 | 353 pts | ||||
135. | VINANDY Karl | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:38.93 | 352 pts | ||||
136. | CARRERA Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.09 | 346 pts | ||||
137. | BERNIER Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.18 | 342 pts | ||||
138. | GIREAUD Tristan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.28 | 338 pts | ||||
139. | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:39.32 | 337 pts | QFA | |||
140. | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.45 | 332 pts | ||||
141. | ROUSSEAU Mario | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.67 | 324 pts | ||||
142. | CAHU Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:39.75 | 321 pts | ||||
143. | MONDON Bastian | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.90 | 315 pts | QFA | |||
144. | ROCTON Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:40.08 | 309 pts | ||||
145. | LEPRETRE Elouan | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:40.11 | 307 pts | ||||
146. | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:40.58 | 291 pts | QFA | |||
147. | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.59 | 290 pts | ||||
148. | GUEU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:40.63 | 289 pts | ||||
149. | RUBEAUX Louis | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:40.74 | 285 pts | ||||
150. | ROSSIGNOL Sasha | 2007 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:40.82 | 282 pts | ||||
151. | RUBEAUX Marin | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:40.83 | 282 pts | ||||
152. | RUSSO Corentin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.35 | 264 pts | ||||
153. | RIPOCHE Pacôme | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:41.44 | 261 pts | ||||
154. | ATHIMON Jaden | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:41.48 | 260 pts | ||||
155. | DUVAL-GESLOT Alanéo | 2007 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:41.61 | 255 pts | ||||
156. | DEMIR Baran | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.27 | 234 pts | ||||
157. | MONCELET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.77 | 218 pts | ||||
158. | BOUKDIR Faris | 2006 | MAR | MAROC | 00:43.09 | 209 pts | ||||
159. | RUSSO Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.96 | 183 pts | QFA | |||
160. | METAYER Marceau | 2007 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:44.00 | 182 pts | ||||
161. | BRAULT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:44.02 | 182 pts | ||||
162. | SEHTARI Mohamed | 2005 | MAR | MAROC | 00:44.06 | 181 pts | ||||
163. | MESMIN Gaël | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:44.47 | 169 pts | ||||
164. | LEPECUCHEL Victor | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.55 | 167 pts | ||||
165. | FOULON Julien | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:45.95 | 132 pts | ||||
166. | CHERE Marius | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:45.97 | 131 pts | ||||
167. | CAILLE Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:46.56 | 118 pts | QFA | |||
168. | TOURON Yoni | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:48.40 | 80 pts | ||||
169. | TRANEL Martin | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:49.45 | 62 pts | ||||
170. | CASTELLIER Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:49.64 | 58 pts | ||||
171. | SAMSON Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:50.32 | 48 pts | ||||
172. | MATAILLET Arthur | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.61 | 44 pts | QFA | |||
173. | BELKHIR Manil | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.90 | 28 pts | ||||
174. | PETITE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:53.78 | 11 pts | QFA | |||
175. | CROCHET Lubin | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.78 | 1 pts | ||||
176. | CHIHEB Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:58.28 | 1 pts | ||||
177. | CHIHEB Yassir | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:04.16 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | PIOU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTEL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | INGLES Titouan | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOSSAERT Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GASCOIN Theo | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAUDOUIN Tom | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BLIN Florian | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CIRON Pacôme | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE SURIREY Théotime | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARSIN Albert | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SEMLALI Hibat | 2007 | MAR | MAROC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANEB Othmane | 2006 | MAR | MAROC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUARSA Khalil | 2009 | MAR | MAROC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALLUSSE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUMEAU Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DOUKALI Mohamed | 2007 | MAR | MAROC | DSQ |
--- |