50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 2 : 13-14 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:28.94 | 963 pts | ||||
2. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.04 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.66 | 919 pts | ||||
4. | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
5. | BARRE Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
6. | RIALLOT Simon | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.55 | 808 pts | ||||
7. | HOTTIER Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.82 | 738 pts | ||||
8. | MENARD Théo | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.87 | 735 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:33.41 | 707 pts | ||||
2. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.73 | 690 pts | ||||
3. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.19 | 616 pts | ||||
4. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:36.24 | 565 pts | ||||
5. | DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:38.08 | 481 pts | ||||
6. | PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.99 | 442 pts | ||||
7. | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:39.76 | 411 pts | ||||
8. | HALLEREAU Elie | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:41.99 | 326 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 2 : 10-11 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.76 | 540 pts | ||||
2. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.99 | 485 pts | ||||
3. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.34 | 470 pts | ||||
4. | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.79 | 409 pts | ||||
5. | DECRUCQ Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:40.19 | 393 pts | ||||
6. | GRAVE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:40.63 | 376 pts | ||||
7. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.44 | 346 pts | ||||
8. | FOULON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:42.19 | 318 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 1 et moins : 6-9 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:48.24 | 140 pts | ||||
2. | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:48.43 | 135 pts | ||||
3. | MONDON Bastian | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:01.16 | 1 pts | ||||
4. | RUSSO Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:11.91 | 1 pts | ||||
5. | PETITE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:20.01 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes 2 : 13-14 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MONDON Léo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.44 | 759 pts | ||||
2. | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:33.22 | 717 pts | ||||
3. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.33 | 711 pts | ||||
4. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.61 | 696 pts | ||||
5. | LALLEMAND Louis | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:33.86 | 683 pts | ||||
6. | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.54 | 648 pts | ||||
7. | VICTOR Loris | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:35.11 | 619 pts | ||||
8. | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.14 | 570 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs 2 : 10-11 ans (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.74 | 372 pts | ||||
2. | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:41.75 | 334 pts | ||||
3. | CROST Tom | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:42.19 | 318 pts | ||||
4. | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:42.20 | 318 pts | ||||
5. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.07 | 255 pts | ||||
6. | HERVÉ Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:44.71 | 235 pts | ||||
7. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:44.83 | 232 pts | ||||
8. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.03 | 197 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 3 Juin 2017 - 11h04) | ||||||||||
1. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:28.94 | 963 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.52 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
3. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.89 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.30 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARRE Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.74 | 798 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RIALLOT Simon | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.82 | 793 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HOTTIER Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.25 | 769 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MENARD Théo | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.26 | 769 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MONDON Léo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.66 | 747 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.88 | 735 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.08 | 724 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:33.12 | 722 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LALLEMAND Louis | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:33.52 | 701 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.94 | 679 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.97 | 677 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.11 | 670 pts | QFA | |||
17. | VICTOR Loris | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:34.27 | 662 pts | QFB | |||
18. | MARCHAND Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.30 | 660 pts | ||||
19. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:34.58 | 646 pts | QFA | |||
20. | LAKLACH Abdelkader | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:34.64 | 643 pts | ||||
21. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.25 | 613 pts | ||||
22. | HAY Adrien | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:35.68 | 592 pts | ||||
23. | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.82 | 585 pts | ||||
24. | GERBIER Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:35.95 | 579 pts | ||||
25. | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.96 | 578 pts | ||||
26. | HADDADI Samy | 2004 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:36.07 | 573 pts | ||||
27. | COCHARD Eliot | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:36.38 | 558 pts | ||||
28. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.55 | 550 pts | QFA | |||
29. | RUBERTI Jules | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.57 | 549 pts | ||||
30. | LEPINE François | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:36.70 | 543 pts | ||||
31. | GENEVEE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:36.86 | 536 pts | ||||
32. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.98 | 530 pts | ||||
33. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:37.06 | 527 pts | QFA | |||
34. | HIEU Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:37.25 | 518 pts | ||||
35. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.30 | 516 pts | QFA | |||
36. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:37.80 | 493 pts | QFA | |||
37. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.15 | 478 pts | QFA | |||
38. | BLAUWBLOMME Luc-Anaël | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.78 | 451 pts | ||||
39. | PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.16 | 435 pts | QFA | |||
40. | DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:39.57 | 418 pts | QFA | |||
41. | PAITREAULT Achille | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:39.66 | 415 pts | ||||
42. | HAUTBOIS Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.03 | 400 pts | ||||
43. | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.07 | 398 pts | QFA | |||
44. | LECOMTE Erwan | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.12 | 396 pts | ||||
45. | GRAVE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:40.43 | 384 pts | QFA | |||
46. | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:40.47 | 382 pts | QFA | |||
47. | HALLEREAU Elie | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:40.49 | 382 pts | QFA | |||
48. | MENORET Ethan | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:40.74 | 372 pts | ||||
49. | DECRUCQ Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:40.80 | 370 pts | QFA | |||
50. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:40.89 | 366 pts | QFA | |||
51. | FOULON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.90 | 366 pts | QFA | |||
52. | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:41.33 | 350 pts | QFB | |||
53. | BEZIER-MERCIER Noé | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:41.42 | 346 pts | ||||
54. | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:41.45 | 345 pts | ||||
55. | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:41.55 | 342 pts | QFB | |||
56. | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:41.96 | 327 pts | ||||
57. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:41.97 | 326 pts | QFB | |||
58. | CROST Tom | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:42.13 | 321 pts | QFB | |||
59. | HERVÉ Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:42.59 | 304 pts | QFB | |||
60. | POUPARD Simon | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:43.13 | 286 pts | ||||
61. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:43.32 | 280 pts | QFB | |||
62. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.89 | 261 pts | QFB | |||
63. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.02 | 257 pts | QFB | |||
64. | PECRIAUX Théo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:44.43 | 244 pts | ||||
65. | MADIOT Eloan | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:44.90 | 230 pts | ||||
66. | ONFRAY Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:44.91 | 229 pts | ||||
67. | ZARAIDI Walid | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:45.04 | 225 pts | ||||
68. | CHOPLAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:45.09 | 224 pts | ||||
69. | DUFRESNE Simon | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:45.20 | 221 pts | ||||
70. | LANGLET Lanzo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:45.27 | 219 pts | ||||
71. | CHEVESSIER Mayeul | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:45.28 | 218 pts | ||||
72. | MARIE Louison | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.28 | 190 pts | ||||
73. | SORIN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:46.69 | 179 pts | ||||
74. | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:48.72 | 129 pts | QFA | |||
75. | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:48.95 | 124 pts | QFA | |||
76. | DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:48.99 | 123 pts | ||||
77. | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:49.00 | 123 pts | ||||
78. | TESSIER Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:49.03 | 122 pts | ||||
79. | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:49.69 | 108 pts | ||||
80. | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:50.01 | 101 pts | ||||
81. | ATHIMON Jaden | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:50.41 | 93 pts | ||||
82. | CAHU Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:50.54 | 91 pts | ||||
83. | CLUSMAN Martin | 2007 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:50.58 | 90 pts | ||||
84. | RIPOCHE Pacôme | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:51.17 | 79 pts | ||||
85. | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:51.30 | 77 pts | ||||
86. | PEARD Amaury | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:51.39 | 76 pts | ||||
87. | ROSSIGNOL Sasha | 2007 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:51.84 | 68 pts | ||||
88. | ROUSSEAU Mario | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.98 | 66 pts | ||||
89. | BERNIER Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:52.02 | 65 pts | ||||
90. | RUBEAUX Louis | 2007 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:52.24 | 62 pts | ||||
91. | SEYEUX Lucas | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:52.92 | 51 pts | ||||
92. | MESMIN Gaël | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:53.16 | 48 pts | ||||
93. | BRAULT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:54.06 | 36 pts | ||||
94. | VAN GORKUM Gabin | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:54.94 | 27 pts | ||||
95. | FOULON Julien | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:56.22 | 15 pts | ||||
96. | DUVAL-GESLOT Alanéo | 2007 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:56.55 | 13 pts | ||||
97. | RUBEAUX Marin | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:57.06 | 9 pts | ||||
98. | METAYER Marceau | 2007 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:58.97 | 1 pts | ||||
99. | RUSSO Corentin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:59.00 | 1 pts | ||||
100. | GUEU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:02.67 | 1 pts | ||||
101. | MONDON Bastian | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:02.77 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
102. | DEMIR Baran | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:04.40 | 1 pts | ||||
103. | FERRE Timéo | 2007 | FRA | MAYENNE | 01:07.74 | 1 pts | ||||
104. | RUSSO Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:09.67 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
105. | BELKHIR Manil | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:12.89 | 1 pts | ||||
106. | CROCHET Lubin | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:24.04 | 1 pts | ||||
107. | PETITE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:24.68 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
--- | BESNARD Bryan | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAUDOUIN Tom | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BLIN Florian | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE SURIREY Théotime | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELIMESLE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTEL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | INGLES Titouan | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |