50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 - 20h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.38 | +0.77 | 1203 pts | |||
2. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.16 | +0.74 | 1146 pts | |||
3. | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | FFN | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.31 | +0.70 | 1136 pts | |||
4. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:27.69 | +0.69 | 1109 pts | |||
4. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:27.69 | +0.62 | 1109 pts | |||
6. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.16 | +0.75 | 1076 pts | |||
7. | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.58 | +0.93 | 1047 pts | |||
8. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.65 | +0.71 | 1042 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 - 20h22) | ||||||||||
1. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:28.30 | +0.76 | 1066 pts | |||
2. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:28.44 | +0.72 | 1057 pts | |||
3. | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.57 | +0.77 | 1048 pts | |||
4. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.82 | +0.77 | 1031 pts | |||
5. | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.86 | +0.85 | 1028 pts | |||
6. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.92 | +0.72 | 1024 pts | |||
7. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.97 | +0.80 | 1020 pts | |||
7. | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.97 | +0.69 | 1020 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 - 20h20) | ||||||||||
1. | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.69 | +0.75 | 1039 pts | |||
2. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.05 | +0.77 | 1015 pts | |||
3. | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.15 | +0.75 | 1008 pts | |||
4. | SMITH Lily | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.38 | +0.68 | 993 pts | |||
5. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.46 | +0.63 | 988 pts | |||
6. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.55 | +0.81 | 982 pts | |||
7. | LIER Solene | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.75 | +0.75 | 968 pts | |||
8. | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.76 | +0.84 | 968 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.56 | +0.74 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
2. | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | FFN | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.43 | +0.73 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.72 | +0.71 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:28.02 | +0.70 | 1086 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:28.10 | +0.63 | 1080 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.35 | +0.89 | 1063 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.36 | +0.73 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.37 | +0.71 | 1061 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.42 | +0.74 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:28.51 | +0.75 | 1052 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.65 | +0.70 | 1042 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:28.70 | +0.81 | 1039 pts | QFB | ||
13. | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.73 | +0.81 | 1037 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.85 | +0.73 | 1029 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.02 | +0.79 | 1017 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.66 | 1014 pts | QFB | ||
17. | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.25 | +0.83 | 1002 pts | QFC | ||
18. | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.26 | +0.76 | 1001 pts | QFC | ||
19. | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.29 | +0.75 | 999 pts | QFC | ||
20. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.34 | 996 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SMITH Lily | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.41 | +0.71 | 991 pts | QFC | ||
22. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.50 | +0.75 | 985 pts | QFC | ||
23. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.53 | +0.80 | 983 pts | QFC | ||
24. | LIER Solene | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.84 | +0.76 | 963 pts | QFC | ||
25. | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.86 | +0.70 | 961 pts | |||
26. | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.91 | +0.75 | 958 pts | |||
27. | LE DUGUE Maeva | 1994 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:30.01 | +0.75 | 951 pts | |||
28. | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.09 | +0.72 | 946 pts | |||
29. | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:30.10 | +0.77 | 946 pts | |||
30. | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.11 | +0.77 | 945 pts | |||
31. | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:30.19 | +0.77 | 940 pts | |||
32. | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.27 | +0.75 | 935 pts | |||
33. | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.30 | +0.76 | 933 pts | |||
34. | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.39 | +0.69 | 927 pts | |||
35. | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.40 | +0.69 | 926 pts | |||
36. | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:30.42 | +0.77 | 925 pts | |||
37. | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.53 | +0.93 | 918 pts | |||
38. | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.61 | +0.89 | 913 pts | |||
39. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:30.66 | +0.73 | 910 pts | |||
40. | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:30.82 | +0.79 | 899 pts | |||
41. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:30.90 | +0.80 | 894 pts | |||
42. | DARS Tessa | 2003 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:30.91 | +0.90 | 894 pts | |||
43. | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.92 | +0.79 | 893 pts | |||
44. | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.95 | +0.74 | 891 pts | |||
45. | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.96 | +0.65 | 891 pts | |||
46. | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.13 | +0.77 | 880 pts | |||
47. | GANNE Emma | 2002 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.23 | +0.80 | 874 pts | |||
48. | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.30 | +0.77 | 869 pts | |||
49. | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.51 | +0.84 | 856 pts | |||
50. | MOUSSADYK-CAILLEY Lea | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.57 | +0.85 | 853 pts | |||
51. | RENARD Clea | 2002 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.60 | +0.89 | 851 pts | |||
51. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.60 | +0.76 | 851 pts | |||
53. | BIZ Marie | 1997 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.84 | +0.78 | 836 pts | |||
54. | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.94 | +0.72 | 830 pts | |||
55. | LOYER Valérie | 1981 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.29 | +0.77 | 809 pts | |||
56. | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.38 | +0.95 | 803 pts | |||
57. | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:32.46 | +0.80 | 798 pts | |||
58. | HEMOUS Mailys | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.82 | +0.95 | 777 pts | |||
59. | DUPUY Flavie | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:32.98 | +0.75 | 768 pts | |||
60. | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.04 | +0.76 | 764 pts | |||
61. | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.14 | +0.79 | 758 pts | |||
62. | LATER Alice | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.55 | +0.77 | 735 pts | |||
63. | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.66 | +0.79 | 728 pts | |||
64. | LORIN Solenne | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.84 | +0.71 | 718 pts | |||
65. | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:34.16 | +0.69 | 700 pts | |||
66. | MOREAU Lilou | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.45 | +0.78 | 684 pts | |||
67. | LANGOUET Elise | 1992 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.99 | +0.80 | 655 pts | |||
68. | MENARD Viviane | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.93 | +0.45 | 605 pts | |||
--- | NOEL Cécile | 1994 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LETARD Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COURBOT Manon | 2003 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | DNS |
--- |