50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.64 | 1043 pts | ||||
2. | MHUN Lena | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.81 | 1031 pts | ||||
3. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.06 | 1014 pts | ||||
4. | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.16 | 1008 pts | ||||
5. | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:29.51 | 984 pts | ||||
6. | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.52 | 984 pts | ||||
7. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:29.63 | 976 pts | ||||
8. | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.64 | 976 pts | ||||
9. | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.76 | 968 pts | ||||
10. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.79 | 966 pts | ||||
11. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.94 | 956 pts | ||||
12. | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:29.99 | 953 pts | ||||
13. | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | ||||
14. | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.18 | 940 pts | ||||
15. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.29 | 933 pts | ||||
16. | SAVART Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.38 | 928 pts | ||||
17. | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:30.41 | 926 pts | ||||
18. | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.42 | 925 pts | ||||
19. | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.48 | 921 pts | ||||
20. | PETIT Laura | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.59 | 914 pts | ||||
21. | RODRIGUEZ Lina | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.65 | 910 pts | ||||
22. | MONNERIE Youna | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.69 | 908 pts | ||||
23. | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.70 | 907 pts | ||||
24. | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.76 | 903 pts | ||||
25. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.86 | 897 pts | ||||
26. | LEROY Anaël | 2001 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.93 | 892 pts | ||||
26. | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:30.93 | 892 pts | ||||
28. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
29. | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.08 | 883 pts | ||||
29. | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.08 | 883 pts | ||||
31. | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.11 | 881 pts | ||||
32. | LE BOUEDEC Oceane | 1997 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.28 | 870 pts | ||||
33. | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.33 | 867 pts | ||||
34. | GOULLET DE RUGY Julie | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.44 | 861 pts | ||||
35. | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
36. | GAUTIER Lisa-Marie | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.66 | 847 pts | ||||
37. | COUPLIERE Morgane | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.73 | 843 pts | ||||
38. | GOLTAIS Solenn | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:31.76 | 841 pts | ||||
39. | LE PAGE Esther | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.81 | 838 pts | ||||
40. | MENARD Marie | 2001 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:31.89 | 833 pts | ||||
41. | FAVARON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:32.03 | 824 pts | ||||
42. | ANDRE Constance | 1997 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | ||||
43. | RUFET Auriane | 2002 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.12 | 819 pts | ||||
44. | JUSTIN Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.15 | 817 pts | ||||
45. | HELBERT Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:32.22 | 813 pts | ||||
46. | EVENO Enora | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.25 | 811 pts | ||||
47. | DUCLOS Léa | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.67 | 786 pts | ||||
48. | CHALUMEAU Anaelle | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.80 | 778 pts | ||||
49. | CRISTOL Laurene | 2003 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:32.89 | 773 pts | ||||
50. | DRUART Cassendre | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.96 | 769 pts | ||||
51. | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:32.97 | 768 pts | ||||
52. | MARGERAND Perrine | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:33.06 | 763 pts | ||||
53. | JOUVANTE Claire | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.20 | 755 pts | ||||
54. | LAIRY Morgan | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:33.21 | 754 pts | ||||
55. | ROCHER Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:33.28 | 750 pts | ||||
56. | DAUMER Roxane | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:33.42 | 742 pts | ||||
57. | RADIN Marion | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.50 | 738 pts | ||||
58. | MICHON Léa | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:33.82 | 719 pts | ||||
59. | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.87 | 717 pts | ||||
60. | BRIÈRE Candys | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.36 | 689 pts | ||||
61. | TUAL Julie | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.63 | 674 pts | ||||
62. | BOSSÉ Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.70 | 670 pts | ||||
63. | ROBERT Stessy | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:34.87 | 661 pts | ||||
64. | LECHONNAUX Léna | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.90 | 659 pts | ||||
65. | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:35.26 | 640 pts | ||||
66. | LEVESQUE Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:35.32 | 637 pts | ||||
67. | RASOANARIVO Rova | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.41 | 632 pts | ||||
68. | LE PAGE Carole | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:35.57 | 624 pts | ||||
69. | GHERAIA Sarah | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:35.59 | 623 pts | ||||
70. | BERNUS Elisa | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.92 | 605 pts | ||||
71. | BROSSAIS Elise | 2000 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:36.52 | 574 pts | ||||
72. | LUISIN Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:36.89 | 556 pts | ||||
73. | BERTHELOT Alizée | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:37.86 | 509 pts | ||||
--- | BOISSIERE Claire | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |