50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 14h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.36 | 1079 pts | ||||
2. | ANGER Katell | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:36.12 | 1040 pts | ||||
3. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:36.30 | 1031 pts | ||||
4. | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:37.30 | 980 pts | ||||
5. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.80 | 956 pts | ||||
6. | LUISIN Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.84 | 954 pts | ||||
7. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.89 | 951 pts | ||||
8. | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:38.03 | 945 pts | ||||
9. | PETIT Laura | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.23 | 935 pts | ||||
10. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:38.80 | 907 pts | ||||
11. | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:38.83 | 906 pts | ||||
12. | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:39.04 | 896 pts | ||||
13. | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:39.44 | 877 pts | ||||
14. | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.48 | 875 pts | ||||
15. | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:39.49 | 875 pts | ||||
16. | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:39.97 | 852 pts | ||||
17. | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:40.16 | 844 pts | ||||
18. | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.42 | 832 pts | ||||
19. | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.47 | 829 pts | ||||
20. | JUSTIN Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.65 | 821 pts | ||||
21. | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:40.88 | 811 pts | ||||
22. | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:40.93 | 808 pts | ||||
23. | JOLY Thelma | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:41.31 | 791 pts | ||||
24. | MARGERAND Perrine | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:41.77 | 771 pts | ||||
25. | LAIRY Morgan | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:42.47 | 741 pts | ||||
26. | CHARBONNIER Tifenn | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:43.03 | 717 pts | ||||
27. | JOUVANTE Claire | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:43.12 | 713 pts | ||||
28. | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:44.82 | 643 pts | ||||
29. | ROCHER Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:45.04 | 634 pts | ||||
30. | CRISTOL Laurene | 2003 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:45.51 | 615 pts | ||||
31. | CHALUMEAU Anaelle | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:45.55 | 614 pts | ||||
32. | LECHONNAUX Léna | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:45.69 | 608 pts | ||||
33. | BERNUS Elisa | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:45.89 | 600 pts | ||||
34. | LE PAGE Carole | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:47.90 | 525 pts | ||||
35. | BOSSÉ Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:48.18 | 515 pts | ||||
36. | BRIÈRE Candys | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:48.64 | 498 pts |