100 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:10.50 | 1015 pts | ||||
2. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:10.53 | 1014 pts | ||||
3. | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:11.27 | 995 pts | ||||
4. | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:12.47 | 965 pts | ||||
5. | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:13.04 | 951 pts | ||||
6. | DUROT Camille | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:13.38 | 943 pts | ||||
7. | BERKAOUI Lilia | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:14.25 | 921 pts | ||||
8. | GRAY Manon | 2002 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:14.63 | 912 pts | ||||
9. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:15.08 | 901 pts | ||||
10. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:15.54 | 890 pts | ||||
11. | RENARD Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:15.60 | 889 pts | ||||
12. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:15.61 | 888 pts | ||||
13. | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:15.91 | 881 pts | ||||
14. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:16.61 | 865 pts | ||||
15. | VANDERSLUYS Maylis | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:16.92 | 857 pts | ||||
16. | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:18.24 | 827 pts | ||||
17. | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:18.99 | 810 pts | ||||
18. | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:19.12 | 807 pts | ||||
19. | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:19.27 | 803 pts | ||||
20. | TAVERNIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:20.24 | 781 pts | ||||
21. | WAZE Leanne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:22.00 | 742 pts | ||||
22. | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:22.90 | 723 pts | ||||
23. | FREMAUX Philippine | 2003 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:22.96 | 722 pts | ||||
24. | DALLOY Cléa | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE | 01:22.97 | 721 pts | ||||
25. | TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra | 2004 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:23.65 | 707 pts | ||||
26. | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:23.76 | 704 pts | ||||
27. | TURPIN Océane | 2003 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:23.86 | 702 pts | ||||
28. | CAZIER Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:24.31 | 693 pts | ||||
29. | CATTEAU Clotilde | 2005 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:24.78 | 683 pts | ||||
30. | BENSALEM Yasmine | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:25.28 | 673 pts | ||||
31. | JOONNEKINDT Nathanaëlle | 2004 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:25.57 | 667 pts | ||||
32. | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:25.58 | 666 pts | ||||
33. | DENDONCKER Clemence | 2005 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:25.65 | 665 pts | ||||
34. | PLADYS Antonie | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:25.96 | 658 pts | ||||
35. | NORMAND Cecile | 2002 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:25.97 | 658 pts | ||||
36. | LUDWICZAK Rose | 2004 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:26.35 | 650 pts | ||||
37. | REY Lea | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:27.00 | 637 pts | ||||
38. | DUBOIS Clemence | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:28.24 | 612 pts | ||||
--- | MERLIER Jade | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GADROUZ Lea | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEVULDER Eline | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |