50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Décembre 2016 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.62 | 1171 pts | ||||
2. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.46 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.59 | 1109 pts | ||||
4. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.70 | 1102 pts | ||||
5. | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:29.82 | 1094 pts | ||||
6. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:29.84 | 1093 pts | ||||
7. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:30.01 | 1083 pts | ||||
8. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.05 | 1080 pts | ||||
9. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:30.07 | 1079 pts | ||||
10. | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.11 | 1076 pts | ||||
11. | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.19 | 1071 pts | ||||
12. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.29 | 1065 pts | ||||
13. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.37 | 1060 pts | ||||
14. | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | ||||
15. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.48 | 1053 pts | ||||
16. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.54 | 1050 pts | ||||
17. | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
18. | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.59 | 1047 pts | ||||
19. | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.73 | 1038 pts | ||||
20. | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
21. | NOIROT Axelle | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
22. | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:30.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
23. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
23. | MHUN Lena | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
25. | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
26. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.97 | 1024 pts | ||||
27. | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:31.02 | 1021 pts | ||||
28. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
29. | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.05 | 1019 pts | ||||
30. | CURELY Lea | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.07 | 1018 pts | ||||
30. | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.07 | 1018 pts | ||||
32. | JANER Clémence | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.08 | 1017 pts | ||||
33. | HAENEBALCKE Laure | 1998 | BEL | STRUCTURES NON FFN | 00:31.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
34. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.10 | 1016 pts | ||||
35. | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
36. | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.21 | 1009 pts | ||||
37. | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.27 | 1005 pts | ||||
38. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.37 | 999 pts | ||||
39. | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.48 | 993 pts | ||||
40. | GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.50 | 992 pts | ||||
41. | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.63 | 984 pts | ||||
42. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.69 | 980 pts | ||||
43. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.72 | 979 pts | ||||
44. | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.76 | 976 pts | ||||
45. | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.83 | 972 pts | ||||
46. | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.86 | 970 pts | ||||
47. | PIARD Ines | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | ||||
48. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.90 | 968 pts | ||||
49. | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | ||||
50. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | ||||
51. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.08 | 957 pts | ||||
52. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | ||||
53. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:32.13 | 955 pts | ||||
54. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.22 | 949 pts | ||||
55. | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:32.23 | 949 pts | ||||
56. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.49 | 934 pts | ||||
57. | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.57 | 929 pts | ||||
58. | GOMES Athena | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:32.66 | 924 pts | ||||
59. | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.87 | 912 pts | ||||
60. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.89 | 911 pts | ||||
61. | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.92 | 909 pts | ||||
62. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.16 | 895 pts | ||||
63. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.29 | 888 pts | ||||
64. | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:36.21 | 731 pts | ||||
--- | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |