400 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Décembre 2016 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 05:02.32 | 1127 pts | ||||
2. | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 05:03.95 | 1115 pts | ||||
3. | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 05:08.13 | 1086 pts | ||||
4. | CABON Lean | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 05:12.12 | 1059 pts | ||||
5. | FAVE Anna | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 05:13.25 | 1051 pts | ||||
6. | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:14.76 | 1041 pts | ||||
7. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 05:16.31 | 1031 pts | ||||
8. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 05:16.39 | 1030 pts | ||||
9. | MACE Charline | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 05:16.58 | 1029 pts | ||||
10. | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 05:18.79 | 1014 pts | ||||
11. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 05:19.11 | 1012 pts | ||||
12. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 05:19.34 | 1010 pts | ||||
13. | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 05:21.72 | 995 pts | ||||
14. | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 05:22.88 | 987 pts | ||||
15. | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 05:23.42 | 984 pts | ||||
16. | PILLET Lola | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 05:24.96 | 974 pts | ||||
17. | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 05:27.26 | 959 pts | ||||
18. | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 05:27.88 | 955 pts | ||||
19. | PETIT Laura | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 05:27.98 | 954 pts | ||||
20. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 05:28.37 | 951 pts | ||||
21. | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 05:29.88 | 942 pts | ||||
22. | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 05:30.39 | 939 pts | ||||
23. | CORABOEUF Coline | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 05:30.60 | 937 pts | ||||
24. | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 05:30.82 | 936 pts | ||||
25. | GOULLET DE RUGY Julie | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 05:33.62 | 918 pts | ||||
26. | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 05:33.99 | 916 pts | ||||
27. | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 05:34.34 | 913 pts | ||||
28. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 05:35.32 | 907 pts | ||||
29. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 05:35.42 | 907 pts | ||||
30. | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 05:36.01 | 903 pts | ||||
31. | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 05:36.11 | 902 pts | ||||
32. | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 05:37.14 | 896 pts | ||||
33. | JULARD Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 05:38.18 | 889 pts | ||||
34. | GOMES Athena | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 05:38.89 | 885 pts | ||||
35. | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:40.24 | 877 pts | ||||
36. | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 05:40.25 | 877 pts | ||||
37. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 05:40.59 | 874 pts | ||||
38. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 05:40.76 | 873 pts | ||||
39. | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 05:41.80 | 867 pts | ||||
40. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 05:45.62 | 844 pts | ||||
41. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 05:46.09 | 841 pts | ||||
42. | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 05:46.52 | 838 pts | ||||
43. | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:47.63 | 832 pts | ||||
44. | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 05:50.23 | 816 pts | ||||
45. | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 05:55.07 | 787 pts | ||||
46. | GOLDARAZ Alice | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 05:56.49 | 779 pts | ||||
47. | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 05:57.04 | 776 pts | ||||
--- | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- |