50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 3 Décembre 2016 - 10h58) | ||||||||||
1. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.79 | +0.65 | 1160 pts | MPR16 | ||
2. | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:29.40 | +0.80 | 1121 pts | |||
3. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:29.80 | +0.74 | 1096 pts | |||
4. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.84 | +0.59 | 1093 pts | |||
5. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.85 | +0.69 | 1093 pts | |||
6. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.89 | +0.33 | 1090 pts | |||
7. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:30.29 | +0.67 | 1065 pts | |||
8. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.30 | +0.78 | 1065 pts | |||
9. | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:30.37 | +0.69 | 1060 pts | |||
10. | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.88 | +0.75 | 1029 pts | |||
11. | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.94 | +0.81 | 1025 pts | |||
12. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.03 | +0.73 | 1020 pts | |||
13. | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.21 | +0.67 | 1009 pts | |||
14. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.33 | +0.67 | 1002 pts | |||
15. | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | ||||
16. | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:31.36 | +0.80 | 1000 pts | |||
17. | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:31.44 | +0.70 | 995 pts | |||
18. | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:31.50 | +0.69 | 992 pts | |||
19. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.54 | +0.67 | 989 pts | |||
19. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.54 | +0.67 | 989 pts | |||
21. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.58 | +0.70 | 987 pts | |||
22. | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:31.64 | +0.71 | 983 pts | |||
23. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.72 | +0.53 | 979 pts | |||
24. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:31.76 | +0.61 | 976 pts | |||
25. | GRECO Louise | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.86 | +0.66 | 970 pts | |||
26. | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:31.87 | +0.80 | 970 pts | |||
27. | PY Valentine | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:31.91 | +0.69 | 967 pts | |||
27. | GOMES Athena | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:31.91 | +0.54 | 967 pts | |||
29. | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:31.99 | +0.73 | 963 pts | |||
30. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.03 | +0.71 | 960 pts | |||
31. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.62 | +0.70 | 926 pts | |||
32. | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:33.23 | +0.59 | 891 pts | |||
33. | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.48 | 877 pts | ||||
34. | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.82 | 876 pts | |||
35. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.51 | +0.70 | 875 pts | |||
36. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.72 | +0.66 | 864 pts | |||
37. | BIGOT Joéva | 1999 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:33.74 | +0.79 | 863 pts | |||
38. | LEBOURSIER Tessa | 2003 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.76 | +0.58 | 862 pts |