50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Mercredi 28 Décembre 2016 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | NED | STRUCTURES NON FFN | 00:28.47 | +0.66 | 1276 pts | |||
2. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.22 | +0.68 | 1232 pts | |||
3. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:29.89 | +0.70 | 1194 pts | RR | ||
4. | TUAILLON Chloé | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.36 | +0.65 | 1167 pts | |||
5. | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:31.13 | +0.76 | 1124 pts | |||
6. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:31.89 | +0.71 | 1083 pts | |||
6. | FERNANDEZ Maelle | 2000 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:31.89 | +0.65 | 1083 pts | |||
8. | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:32.73 | +0.62 | 1038 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Mercredi 28 Décembre 2016 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | NED | STRUCTURES NON FFN | 00:28.52 | +0.64 | 1273 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.45 | +0.69 | 1219 pts | QFA | ||
3. | TUAILLON Chloé | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.43 | +0.65 | 1163 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:30.63 | +0.71 | 1152 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:31.14 | +0.87 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.35 | +0.70 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
7. | FERNANDEZ Maelle | 2000 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.53 | +0.65 | 1049 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:33.03 | +0.63 | 1022 pts | QFA | ||
9. | JAYRAM Sonia | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:33.69 | +0.80 | 988 pts | |||
10. | BROCHOT Thais | 2001 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:34.54 | +0.73 | 945 pts | |||
11. | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:34.61 | +0.70 | 941 pts | |||
12. | GOARDOU Elissia | 2001 | FRA | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | 00:34.92 | +0.89 | 926 pts | |||
13. | RABARY Johanna | 2001 | MAD | ST MICHEL CN | 00:35.00 | +0.84 | 922 pts | |||
14. | TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:35.27 | +0.68 | 908 pts | |||
15. | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:35.65 | +0.75 | 889 pts | |||
16. | HARZIG Maëva | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:35.91 | +0.74 | 877 pts | |||
17. | CAZAUBON Tess | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:36.41 | +0.62 | 853 pts | |||
18. | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:36.45 | +0.76 | 851 pts | |||
19. | RUNGASAMY Annaelle | 1999 | MRI | CNQB | 00:36.76 | +0.68 | 836 pts | |||
20. | WAETERAERE Lori | 2000 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:37.37 | +0.70 | 807 pts | |||
21. | RAKOTOARIVELO Sarobidy tsiory ny aina | 1999 | MAD | ST MICHEL CN | 00:41.52 | +0.69 | 625 pts | |||
22. | SOLAMALAY Ingrid | 1997 | MRI | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:42.62 | +0.68 | 581 pts | |||
--- | KUYTEN Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROBERT Pearl | 2003 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | DNS |
--- |