50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 14 Janvier 2017 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.68 | 958 pts | ||||
3. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.08 | 937 pts | ||||
4. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:31.27 | 926 pts | ||||
5. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.88 | 894 pts | ||||
6. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.16 | 880 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 14 Janvier 2017 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.84 | 950 pts | ||||
2. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.52 | 913 pts | ||||
3. | ARS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | ||||
4. | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:32.34 | 870 pts | ||||
5. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:33.79 | 797 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Juniors Garçons 1 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 14 Janvier 2017 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
1. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:32.08 | 884 pts | ||||
2. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.09 | 832 pts | ||||
3. | BERNARDIN Amaury | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.20 | 826 pts | ||||
4. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:33.71 | 801 pts | ||||
5. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.59 | 758 pts | ||||
6. | JEGARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:35.61 | 709 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 14 Janvier 2017 - 13h27) | ||||||||||
1. | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:30.36 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.64 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.17 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
5. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.47 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.69 | 904 pts | QFB | |||
8. | ARS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:31.80 | 898 pts | QFB | |||
9. | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:32.21 | 877 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.50 | 862 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.54 | 860 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.73 | 850 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.32 | 820 pts | ||||
14. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.42 | 815 pts | QFC | |||
15. | LE BOURSICAUD Alan | 1997 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:33.44 | 814 pts | ||||
16. | LE RAY Antoine | 1999 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:33.49 | 812 pts | ||||
17. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.61 | 806 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:33.67 | 803 pts | ||||
19. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.09 | 782 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.26 | 774 pts | QFC | |||
21. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:34.28 | 773 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BERNARDIN Amaury | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.37 | 769 pts | QFC | |||
23. | JEGARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.43 | 766 pts | ||||
24. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:34.69 | 753 pts | ||||
25. | PERIGAL Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:34.70 | 753 pts | ||||
26. | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:34.75 | 750 pts | ||||
27. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.09 | 734 pts | ||||
28. | GANCGLUS Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:35.10 | 733 pts | ||||
29. | GUILLEMOT Elouen | 1999 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:35.27 | 725 pts | ||||
30. | DELVERT Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.68 | 706 pts | ||||
31. | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.70 | 705 pts | ||||
32. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.88 | 697 pts | ||||
33. | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:37.10 | 642 pts | ||||
34. | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:37.26 | 635 pts | ||||
35. | BRESTEAU-RIVOAL Etienne | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:37.35 | 631 pts | ||||
36. | LE GUEN Tangi | 2000 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:37.71 | 615 pts | ||||
37. | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:37.81 | 611 pts | ||||
38. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.33 | 588 pts | ||||
--- | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CALAIS Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | DNS dec |
--- |