100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:04.33 | +0.68 | 988 pts | |||
2. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:05.02 | +0.60 | 969 pts | |||
3. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:05.32 | +0.65 | 962 pts | |||
4. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:05.82 | +0.64 | 949 pts | |||
5. | AUVERT Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:10.16 | +0.73 | 839 pts | |||
6. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:11.51 | +0.83 | 807 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:07.86 | +0.66 | 896 pts | |||
2. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:09.73 | +0.55 | 850 pts | |||
3. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:11.89 | +0.68 | 798 pts | |||
4. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:12.92 | +0.64 | 773 pts | |||
5. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:13.61 | +0.65 | 757 pts | |||
6. | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:13.92 | +0.40 | 750 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Juniors Garçons 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:09.82 | +0.81 | 848 pts | |||
2. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:11.35 | +0.75 | 811 pts | |||
3. | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:16.06 | +0.69 | 702 pts | |||
4. | MORIN Theo | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:16.98 | +0.69 | 681 pts | |||
5. | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:18.14 | +0.75 | 656 pts | |||
6. | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:18.33 | +0.69 | 652 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Bfa (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017 - 12h14) | ||||||||||
1. | AUVERT Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:08.59 | 0.00 | 878 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:09.30 | 0.00 | 860 pts | QFB | ||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017 - 12h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:06.57 | +0.66 | 929 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:07.01 | +0.67 | 918 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:07.28 | +0.62 | 911 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:07.65 | +0.88 | 902 pts | QFA | ||
5. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:07.85 | +0.59 | 897 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:08.43 | +0.83 | 882 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:09.67 | +0.68 | 851 pts | QFB | ||
7. | AUVERT Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:09.67 | +0.72 | 851 pts | QFB | ||
9. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:09.84 | +0.57 | 847 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:10.34 | +0.63 | 835 pts | QFB | ||
11. | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:11.13 | +0.77 | 816 pts | QFB | ||
12. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:12.34 | +0.66 | 787 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:13.12 | +0.73 | 769 pts | QFC | ||
14. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:13.25 | +0.63 | 766 pts | QFC | ||
15. | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:13.78 | +0.87 | 753 pts | QFC | ||
16. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:14.04 | +0.76 | 747 pts | QFC | ||
17. | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:15.52 | +0.68 | 714 pts | QFC | ||
18. | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:17.36 | +0.68 | 673 pts | QFC | ||
19. | MALDIDIER Valentin | 2002 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:19.33 | +0.77 | 631 pts | |||
20. | GUILLEMOT Elouen | 1999 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:19.48 | +0.76 | 628 pts | |||
21. | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:19.64 | +0.79 | 624 pts | |||
22. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:20.39 | +0.70 | 608 pts | |||
23. | MORIN Theo | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:20.56 | +0.72 | 605 pts | |||
24. | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:23.38 | +0.41 | 548 pts |