50 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors 2 et plus : 16 ans et plus (Vendredi 3 Mars 2017 - 19h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.80 | 0.00 | 1199 pts | |||
2. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.36 | 0.00 | 1167 pts | |||
3. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.47 | 0.00 | 1106 pts | |||
4. | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.74 | 0.00 | 1091 pts | |||
5. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.90 | 0.00 | 1082 pts | |||
6. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.33 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
8. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.85 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
9. | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.21 | 0.00 | 1013 pts | |||
10. | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.78 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 3 Mars 2017 - 19h52) | ||||||||||
2. | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | LBA | VAL-D'OISE | 00:32.28 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | |||
3. | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:33.08 | 0.00 | 1020 pts | |||
5. | CORN Alicia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.95 | 0.00 | 975 pts | |||
6. | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:34.53 | 0.00 | 945 pts | |||
8. | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.78 | 0.00 | 933 pts | |||
9. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:34.96 | 0.00 | 924 pts | |||
10. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.19 | 0.00 | 912 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 3 Mars 2017 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.82 | 0.00 | 1142 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.90 | 0.00 | 1137 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.72 | 0.00 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.40 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.42 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.61 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | LBA | VAL-D'OISE | 00:32.73 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.97 | 0.00 | 1025 pts | QFA | ||
12. | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.15 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | QFA | ||
13. | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.19 | 0.00 | 1014 pts | QFA | ||
14. | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.21 | 0.00 | 1013 pts | |||
15. | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.29 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | |||
16. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.31 | 0.00 | 1008 pts | |||
17. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.35 | 0.00 | 1006 pts | |||
18. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.56 | 0.00 | 995 pts | |||
19. | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.62 | 0.00 | 992 pts | |||
20. | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.71 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
21. | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:33.89 | 0.00 | 978 pts | QFB | ||
23. | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:34.01 | 0.00 | 972 pts | |||
24. | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.06 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
25. | CORN Alicia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.20 | 0.00 | 962 pts | QFB | ||
25. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.20 | 0.00 | 962 pts | QFB | ||
27. | MHUN Lena | 2001 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:34.21 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
28. | PINTO Jade | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.26 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
29. | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:34.27 | 0.00 | 958 pts | QFB | ||
30. | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.28 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
31. | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:34.39 | 0.00 | 952 pts | |||
32. | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.40 | 0.00 | 952 pts | |||
33. | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:34.43 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
34. | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.60 | 0.00 | 942 pts | QFB | ||
35. | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:34.67 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
36. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:34.76 | 0.00 | 934 pts | QFB | ||
37. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:34.81 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
38. | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.85 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
39. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.90 | 0.00 | 927 pts | |||
40. | CARNIELLO Mado | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.10 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
41. | JANER Clémence | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.13 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
42. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:35.21 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
43. | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:35.22 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
44. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:35.44 | 0.00 | 900 pts | |||
45. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:35.47 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
46. | QUESTON Eloise | 2002 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:35.66 | 0.00 | 889 pts | |||
47. | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:35.72 | 0.00 | 886 pts | |||
48. | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 00:35.76 | 0.00 | 884 pts | |||
49. | MOYOU Elsa | 2001 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:35.80 | 0.00 | 882 pts | |||
50. | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:36.10 | 0.00 | 868 pts | |||
51. | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:36.14 | 0.00 | 866 pts | |||
52. | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:36.20 | 0.00 | 863 pts | |||
53. | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.21 | 0.00 | 862 pts | |||
54. | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.22 | 0.00 | 862 pts | |||
54. | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.22 | 0.00 | 862 pts | |||
56. | HALLE Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:36.23 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
57. | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.29 | 0.00 | 858 pts | |||
58. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:36.31 | 0.00 | 857 pts | |||
59. | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:36.34 | 0.00 | 856 pts | |||
60. | DUPONT Elisa | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.55 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
61. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.57 | 0.00 | 845 pts | |||
62. | COVILLON Romance | 2003 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:36.59 | 0.00 | 844 pts | |||
63. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.11 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
64. | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:37.12 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
65. | LE BORGNE Camille | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:37.32 | 0.00 | 810 pts | |||
66. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:37.43 | 0.00 | 805 pts | |||
67. | TETREL Louise | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:37.54 | 0.00 | 799 pts | |||
68. | LE BORGNE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:37.66 | 0.00 | 794 pts |