50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | RIPOCHE Serge | 1954 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.33 | 913 pts | ||||
2. | CORBEL Bernard | 1957 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.39 | 909 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Juniors : 14 - 17 ans (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | POULIZAC Jean-Alain | 1964 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.84 | 984 pts | ||||
2. | LE PRINCE Hervé | 1965 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.47 | 946 pts | ||||
3. | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:29.94 | 918 pts | ||||
4. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.18 | 847 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLOU Eric | 1966 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:37.33 | 538 pts | ||||
6. | BREHIER Yannick | 1966 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:38.41 | 491 pts | ||||
7. | BOULLIER Pascal | 1967 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:56.51 | 22 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Jeunes : 11 - 13 ans (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | GERARD Walter | 1973 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:27.25 | 1003 pts | ||||
2. | VALLEE Pascal | 1974 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.85 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | MERCIER Malo | 1977 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.83 | 905 pts | ||||
4. | AUDOUX Yohan | 1976 | FRA | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.14 | 770 pts | ||||
5. | RENAULT Yann | 1975 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.97 | 671 pts | ||||
6. | JARNIER François | 1973 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:35.17 | 561 pts | ||||
7. | GUYON Yohann | 1975 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:35.57 | 542 pts | ||||
8. | RENOU Yann | 1974 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.87 | 440 pts | ||||
9. | JURET Fabrice | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.07 | 431 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 8 - 10 ans (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BOYER GIBAUD Damien | 1984 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.33 | 896 pts | ||||
2. | FAVRAT Olivier | 1983 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.76 | 752 pts | ||||
3. | LAIZE Arnaud | 1984 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:39.75 | 330 pts | ||||
--- | GINISTY Quentin | 1986 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries R8 : 360 ans et plus (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | JOIGNANT Axel | 1994 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:26.63 | --- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
1. | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:27.79 | 1001 pts | ||||
1. | NOUVELLON Laurent | 1961 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:29.24 | 1017 pts | ||||
1. | ROUSIERE Emmanuel | 1979 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.24 | 797 pts | ||||
2. | LEHOUSSEL Edouard | 1992 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.02 | 727 pts | ||||
2. | CHALUMEAU Hervé | 1969 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.62 | 775 pts | ||||
2. | JOSSET Arnaud | 1979 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.78 | 711 pts | ||||
2. | MORVAN Ludovic | 1959 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.31 | 843 pts | ||||
3. | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:32.41 | 732 pts | ||||
3. | CHEVALLIER Aymeric | 1978 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:32.91 | 651 pts | ||||
4. | LOURDAIS Olivier | 1979 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:33.18 | 637 pts | ||||
3. | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.25 | 741 pts | |||||||
4. | DOXIN Christophe | 1968 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:34.26 | 637 pts | ||||
4. | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.45 | 731 pts | ||||
5. | LEFEBVRE Eric | 1969 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:34.52 | 624 pts | ||||
6. | DEFFRENNE Sébastien | 1972 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:34.59 | 620 pts | ||||
1. | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:34.74 | 874 pts | ||||
5. | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:36.36 | 638 pts | ||||
7. | DANILO Vincent | 1969 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.88 | 512 pts | ||||
5. | LE MOUEL Frederic | 1982 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:39.97 | 335 pts | ||||
8. | LE CAMPION Bernard | 1968 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:42.62 | 287 pts | ||||
--- | GLEDEL Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS |
--- |