50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 25 Mars 2017 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.09 | 1206 pts | ||||
2. | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.28 | 1193 pts | ||||
3. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.44 | 1183 pts | ||||
4. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.58 | 1174 pts | ||||
5. | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.14 | 1137 pts | ||||
6. | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.38 | 1122 pts | ||||
7. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.52 | 1113 pts | ||||
8. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.59 | 1109 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 25 Mars 2017 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.08 | 1078 pts | ||||
2. | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.13 | 1075 pts | ||||
3. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.25 | 1068 pts | ||||
4. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:30.28 | 1066 pts | ||||
5. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.31 | 1064 pts | ||||
6. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.51 | 1052 pts | ||||
7. | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:30.59 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.63 | 1044 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Jeunes Filles : 13-15 ans (Samedi 25 Mars 2017 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1041 pts | ||||
2. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:30.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
3. | CORTE Illona | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:30.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
4. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
5. | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:31.23 | 1008 pts | ||||
6. | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:31.25 | 1007 pts | ||||
7. | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.56 | 988 pts | ||||
8. | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.29 | 945 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 25 Mars 2017 - 09h29) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.33 | 1190 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.67 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.77 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.80 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
5. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.81 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.48 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.57 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.67 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
9. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.77 | 1098 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.14 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.16 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.25 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
13. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.26 | 1067 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.49 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.51 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:30.56 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
18. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.58 | 1047 pts | ||||
19. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.61 | 1046 pts | ||||
20. | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.70 | 1040 pts | ||||
21. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.80 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
21. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:30.80 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
23. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
25. | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.87 | 1030 pts | ||||
26. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
27. | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.98 | 1023 pts | ||||
28. | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
29. | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:31.07 | 1018 pts | ||||
30. | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
31. | CORTE Illona | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.13 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
32. | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:31.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
33. | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.17 | 1012 pts | ||||
33. | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.17 | 1012 pts | ||||
35. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.18 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
36. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:31.25 | 1007 pts | ||||
37. | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.26 | 1006 pts | ||||
38. | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.28 | 1005 pts | ||||
39. | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:31.37 | 999 pts | QFC | |||
40. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.38 | 999 pts | ||||
41. | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:31.46 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
42. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.48 | 993 pts | ||||
43. | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.53 | 990 pts | ||||
44. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.55 | 989 pts | ||||
45. | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:31.57 | 988 pts | ||||
46. | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:31.63 | 984 pts | ||||
47. | MURAT Dana | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | ||||
47. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | ||||
49. | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.69 | 980 pts | ||||
50. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | ||||
50. | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | ||||
52. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | ||||
53. | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.91 | 967 pts | ||||
53. | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.91 | 967 pts | ||||
55. | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.97 | 964 pts | ||||
56. | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:31.98 | 963 pts | ||||
57. | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.99 | 963 pts | ||||
58. | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | ||||
59. | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | ||||
60. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | ||||
61. | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:32.06 | 959 pts | ||||
62. | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | ||||
63. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
64. | PIC Romane | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:32.28 | 946 pts | ||||
65. | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | ||||
66. | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | ||||
67. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.98 | 905 pts | ||||
68. | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.10 | 899 pts | ||||
69. | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.50 | 876 pts | ||||
--- | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |