100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 6 Mai 2017 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | US GRIGNY | 00:53.31 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:53.43 | 1141 pts | ||||
3. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:54.96 | 1090 pts | ||||
4. | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:56.62 | 1036 pts | ||||
5. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:57.52 | 1007 pts | ||||
6. | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:57.57 | 1005 pts | ||||
7. | LÉGLANTIER Thomas | 1994 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:58.14 | 987 pts | ||||
7. | POUSSIN Romain | 1990 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:58.14 | 987 pts | ||||
9. | TAPIA Olivier | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:58.63 | 972 pts | ||||
10. | DURAND Timothe | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:58.66 | 971 pts | ||||
11. | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:58.68 | 970 pts | ||||
12. | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | MAD | US GRIGNY | 00:58.78 | 967 pts | ||||
13. | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:59.16 | 955 pts | ||||
14. | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:00.56 | 913 pts | ||||
15. | CUMONT Romain | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:00.66 | 910 pts | ||||
16. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:00.69 | 909 pts | ||||
17. | VOLPE Léo | 2001 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:01.59 | 882 pts | ||||
18. | QUIERZY Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 01:02.04 | 869 pts | ||||
19. | KADAMI Amine | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 01:02.11 | 866 pts | ||||
20. | LE MELLEC Millian | 2001 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:02.28 | 862 pts | ||||
21. | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:02.45 | 857 pts | ||||
22. | HOFFNER Lilian | 2000 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 01:02.55 | 854 pts | ||||
23. | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:02.65 | 851 pts | ||||
24. | NGOR Jean-Victor | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:03.49 | 826 pts | ||||
25. | MONTHEARD Owen | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:03.90 | 815 pts | ||||
26. | PIRES Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:04.20 | 806 pts | ||||
27. | LAATIL Adam | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:05.07 | 782 pts | ||||
28. | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:06.15 | 752 pts | ||||
29. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:07.90 | 705 pts | ||||
30. | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:09.59 | 660 pts | ||||
30. | BRISSET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 01:09.59 | 660 pts | ||||
32. | BENSAADA Idriss | 2002 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:10.06 | 648 pts | ||||
33. | ROCHAS Victor | 2001 | FRA | DYNAMIC SÈVRES | 01:11.36 | 616 pts | ||||
34. | DIEUDONNE Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:11.55 | 611 pts | ||||
35. | MAHTALI Amine-Cherif | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:12.72 | 582 pts | ||||
36. | OHLMANN Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:12.82 | 580 pts | ||||
37. | KEBIRI Mohamed-Aymen | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:12.91 | 578 pts | ||||
38. | GALAMETZ Adam | 2000 | FRA | DYNAMIC SÈVRES | 01:13.03 | 575 pts | ||||
39. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:13.18 | 571 pts | ||||
40. | MARCOU Thomas | 1997 | FRA | DYNAMIC SÈVRES | 01:13.27 | 569 pts | ||||
41. | DAZI Jibril | 2002 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:13.31 | 568 pts | ||||
42. | BEAUCE BIAGGI Raphael | 2002 | FRA | DYNAMIC SÈVRES | 01:13.89 | 555 pts | ||||
43. | ABIDAT Racim | 2001 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 01:14.18 | 548 pts | ||||
44. | MONAT Clément | 2003 | FRA | DYNAMIC SÈVRES | 01:15.92 | 508 pts | ||||
45. | LAO Florian | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:16.47 | 495 pts | ||||
46. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:17.10 | 482 pts | ||||
47. | DESFOSSEZ Lucas | 2000 | FRA | DYNAMIC SÈVRES | 01:17.53 | 472 pts | ||||
48. | TANCAU Richard-Romeo | 2004 | ROU | US GRIGNY | 01:18.48 | 452 pts | ||||
49. | HAMITOUCHE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:18.60 | 449 pts | ||||
50. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:18.65 | 448 pts | ||||
51. | NKUNDIYEZE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:18.68 | 448 pts | ||||
52. | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:18.77 | 446 pts | ||||
53. | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:19.34 | 434 pts | ||||
54. | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:19.54 | 430 pts | ||||
55. | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:20.51 | 410 pts | ||||
56. | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:21.03 | 399 pts | ||||
57. | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:21.72 | 386 pts | ||||
58. | MOUILLAUX Mathias | 2006 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:22.37 | 373 pts | ||||
59. | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:22.41 | 372 pts | ||||
60. | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:22.79 | 365 pts | ||||
61. | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:22.90 | 363 pts | ||||
62. | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:23.59 | 350 pts | ||||
63. | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:23.71 | 348 pts | ||||
64. | AISSOU Seif-Eddine | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:25.91 | 308 pts | ||||
65. | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:26.23 | 302 pts | ||||
66. | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:26.37 | 300 pts | ||||
67. | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:28.96 | 257 pts | ||||
68. | MANIVANNAN Saran | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:29.33 | 251 pts | ||||
69. | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 01:29.78 | 244 pts | ||||
70. | CARPENTIER Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:29.82 | 243 pts | ||||
71. | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:30.31 | 235 pts | ||||
72. | HINDA Sami | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:31.58 | 216 pts | ||||
73. | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:31.99 | 210 pts | ||||
74. | AIT-SI-ALI Dalil | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:32.56 | 202 pts | ||||
75. | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:32.71 | 200 pts | ||||
76. | GUNAWAN-GOULET DE RUGY William | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:35.29 | 165 pts | ||||
77. | MASSARELLI Tristan | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:35.89 | 158 pts | ||||
78. | DAHMANI Othmane | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:36.97 | 144 pts | ||||
79. | BEN AMMAR Abd-Elhedi | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:37.37 | 140 pts | ||||
80. | THIRION Lauris | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:38.41 | 128 pts | ||||
81. | MAHMOUD-ZOUIDA Abel | 2005 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:39.37 | 117 pts | ||||
82. | EL ADIB TEFFAINE Khalil | 2005 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:41.13 | 99 pts | ||||
83. | MARIETTE Clément | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:41.82 | 92 pts | ||||
84. | VEDIE Yohann | 2007 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:45.69 | 59 pts | ||||
85. | BEN ALI Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:46.50 | 53 pts | ||||
86. | BOUHAFNA Aymen | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:46.52 | 52 pts | ||||
87. | TAIBI Akram | 2004 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:47.72 | 44 pts | ||||
88. | TANCAU Eduard-Fabian | 2007 | ROU | US GRIGNY | 01:47.98 | 42 pts | ||||
89. | DERFOUFI Mohammed-Oussama | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:48.13 | 41 pts | ||||
90. | CADIRVELOU Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:49.65 | 32 pts | ||||
91. | KANON Harlem | 2006 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:49.81 | 31 pts | ||||
92. | SAIDI Kacem | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:50.44 | 28 pts | ||||
93. | GHANNOUDI Marwan | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:57.22 | 4 pts | ||||
94. | BEN AMMAR Abd-Elrahmen | 2007 | TUN | US GRIGNY | 01:57.66 | 3 pts | ||||
95. | DRABA Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:59.40 | 1 pts | ||||
96. | BOUAOUNE Sofiane | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 02:04.77 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | EL GUERAINAT Nassim | 2006 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANOYVEGA LANCON Hugo | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | DNS |
--- |