50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 22 Avril 2017 - 13h13) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.97 | +0.27 | 997 pts | |||
2. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:39.01 | +0.30 | 897 pts | |||
3. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:39.13 | +0.35 | 892 pts | |||
4. | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:39.87 | +0.76 | 857 pts | |||
5. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:40.46 | +0.29 | 830 pts | |||
5. | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.46 | +0.45 | 830 pts | |||
7. | LUTHI-MAIRE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:41.46 | +0.87 | 785 pts | |||
8. | CROST Alicia | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:41.62 | +0.29 | 778 pts | |||
9. | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:42.00 | +0.56 | 761 pts | |||
10. | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:42.37 | +0.73 | 745 pts | |||
11. | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:42.46 | +0.37 | 741 pts | |||
12. | LEVRARD Lise | 1992 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:42.64 | +0.34 | 733 pts | |||
13. | FRABOULET Carla | 1997 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:42.94 | +0.57 | 720 pts | |||
14. | PEREL Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:43.33 | +0.35 | 704 pts | |||
15. | RANNOU Olivia | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:43.72 | +0.29 | 688 pts | |||
16. | LAIRY Morgan | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:43.86 | +0.31 | 682 pts | |||
17. | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.93 | +0.31 | 679 pts | |||
18. | DORNIC Louise | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:44.35 | +0.78 | 662 pts | |||
19. | STEPHANO Ines | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:44.40 | +0.54 | 660 pts | |||
20. | PELARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:44.68 | +0.39 | 648 pts | |||
21. | VERGER Felicie | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:44.81 | +0.87 | 643 pts | |||
22. | ROUSSEL Camille | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:45.16 | +0.41 | 629 pts | |||
23. | CHARBONNIER Tifenn | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:45.32 | +0.69 | 623 pts | |||
24. | GRANNEC Mélanie | 2001 | FRA | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:45.92 | +0.63 | 599 pts | |||
25. | CHALUMEAU Anaelle | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:46.02 | +0.27 | 595 pts | |||
26. | ROBINE Emma | 2000 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:46.38 | +0.30 | 581 pts | |||
27. | TURPIN Cléa | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:46.51 | +0.26 | 576 pts | |||
28. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:46.79 | +0.42 | 566 pts | |||
29. | MENARD Marie | 2001 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:46.81 | +0.46 | 565 pts | |||
30. | PELARD Sara | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:46.94 | +0.46 | 560 pts | |||
31. | BOSSÉ Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:47.10 | +0.37 | 554 pts | |||
32. | DE LANGHE Teddy | 2001 | FRA | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:47.25 | +0.37 | 549 pts | |||
33. | LE MENTEC Amelie | 1997 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:47.77 | +0.44 | 530 pts | |||
34. | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:47.79 | +0.44 | 529 pts | |||
35. | COURONNE Isaïah | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:48.57 | +0.66 | 501 pts | |||
36. | SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:48.87 | +0.76 | 490 pts | |||
37. | GUILLOUZO Lison | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:49.14 | +0.36 | 481 pts | |||
38. | LIEURY Lea | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:49.19 | +0.41 | 479 pts | |||
39. | GUITTON Julie | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:50.04 | +0.82 | 450 pts | |||
40. | MAILLARD Alice | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:50.43 | +0.38 | 437 pts | |||
41. | BOUVIER Lison | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:50.85 | 423 pts | ||||
42. | HAMELIN Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:51.28 | +0.95 | 409 pts | |||
43. | POULAIN Maelle | 2003 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:51.71 | +0.90 | 396 pts | |||
44. | MARAVAL Amelie | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:51.91 | +0.38 | 389 pts | |||
45. | LE HEN PRADO Chiara | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:52.74 | +0.71 | 364 pts | |||
46. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:53.20 | +0.63 | 350 pts | |||
47. | LODIEL Mevena | 2006 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:56.35 | +0.77 | 263 pts | |||
48. | MOTTARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:56.90 | +0.54 | 249 pts | |||
49. | MELLET Fiona | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:57.07 | +1.22 | 245 pts | |||
50. | GAUTHIER Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:03.34 | 114 pts | ||||
--- | DEROUSSI Chloé | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PLAULT Lili | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BROSSAIS Elise | 2000 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |