50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Avril 2017 - 13h25) | ||||||||||
1. | JAN Benoît | 1992 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.44 | +0.23 | 1070 pts | |||
2. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.47 | +0.22 | 968 pts | |||
3. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:33.69 | +0.24 | 957 pts | |||
4. | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.96 | +0.35 | 944 pts | |||
5. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:34.05 | +0.25 | 940 pts | |||
6. | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.30 | +0.22 | 928 pts | |||
7. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:34.60 | +0.29 | 914 pts | |||
8. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:34.79 | +0.58 | 905 pts | |||
9. | MARTIN Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.80 | +0.23 | 904 pts | |||
10. | GICQUELET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.98 | +0.27 | 896 pts | |||
11. | MAZIER Paul | 1997 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:35.41 | +0.30 | 876 pts | |||
12. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:35.67 | +0.41 | 863 pts | |||
13. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:35.75 | +0.26 | 860 pts | |||
14. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:36.14 | +0.73 | 842 pts | |||
15. | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:36.29 | +0.27 | 835 pts | |||
16. | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:36.68 | +0.27 | 817 pts | |||
17. | LE STANGUENNEC Leo | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:37.07 | +0.29 | 800 pts | |||
18. | RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.20 | +0.42 | 794 pts | |||
19. | MORIN Theo | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.33 | +0.34 | 788 pts | |||
20. | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.93 | +0.68 | 762 pts | |||
21. | HOARAU Louis | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:38.09 | +0.24 | 755 pts | |||
22. | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.51 | +0.61 | 737 pts | |||
23. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.56 | +0.33 | 735 pts | |||
24. | TAOUSSI Mouad | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:38.73 | +0.24 | 728 pts | |||
25. | BELLEC Victor | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:39.21 | +0.61 | 707 pts | |||
26. | MEUR--HACOUN Yohan | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:39.73 | +0.25 | 686 pts | |||
27. | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.11 | +0.19 | 670 pts | |||
28. | MERLIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:40.68 | +0.70 | 647 pts | |||
29. | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:40.78 | +0.71 | 643 pts | |||
30. | RAGONNEAU Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:40.93 | +0.23 | 637 pts | |||
31. | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:41.30 | +0.64 | 623 pts | |||
32. | LE GAILLARD Elouan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:41.40 | +0.38 | 619 pts | |||
33. | DELAFOSSE Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:41.65 | +0.74 | 609 pts | |||
34. | VALLEE Tom | 2002 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:41.78 | +0.20 | 604 pts | |||
35. | GABILLET Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:42.30 | +0.40 | 584 pts | |||
36. | LAUNAY Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:42.83 | +0.26 | 564 pts | |||
37. | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.93 | +0.73 | 560 pts | |||
38. | GARREC Noah | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:43.56 | +0.29 | 537 pts | |||
39. | LEEMANS Maxime | 2002 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:43.58 | +0.81 | 536 pts | |||
40. | ROUVEURE Yanis | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:44.43 | +0.35 | 506 pts | |||
41. | LE ROUX Alan | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:46.30 | +0.84 | 442 pts | |||
42. | LANGLO Theo | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:46.86 | +0.66 | 424 pts | |||
43. | RUBEAUX Marin | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:47.15 | +0.39 | 414 pts | |||
44. | ZARAIDI Walid | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:48.32 | +0.63 | 378 pts | |||
45. | HELLEC Leandre | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:51.16 | +0.58 | 296 pts | |||
46. | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:52.37 | +0.50 | 264 pts | |||
47. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:53.12 | +0.25 | 245 pts | |||
48. | PIERRE Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:54.04 | +0.56 | 223 pts | |||
49. | ZELLOUFI Mostapha | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:55.03 | +0.30 | 200 pts | |||
50. | GRANNEC Léon | 2005 | FRA | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:55.40 | +0.70 | 192 pts | |||
51. | ANDRE Killian | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:57.33 | +0.25 | 152 pts | |||
--- | PRIGENT Clement | 2005 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GERVIS Serge | 1967 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURDAIS Matheo | 2002 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | DNS |
--- |