50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 25 Mai 2017 - 18h26) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.74 | +0.61 | 1276 pts | |||
2. | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.80 | +0.68 | 1273 pts | |||
3. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.49 | +0.65 | 1234 pts | |||
4. | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:32.55 | +0.54 | 1230 pts | |||
5. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.76 | +0.74 | 1219 pts | |||
6. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.81 | +0.62 | 1216 pts | |||
7. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.10 | +0.69 | 1200 pts | |||
8. | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.69 | 1184 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 25 Mai 2017 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.84 | +0.61 | 1214 pts | |||
2. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.96 | +0.66 | 1208 pts | |||
3. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.04 | +0.72 | 1203 pts | |||
4. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.07 | +0.65 | 1202 pts | |||
5. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.08 | +0.59 | 1201 pts | |||
6. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.24 | +0.67 | 1192 pts | |||
7. | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:33.30 | +0.66 | 1189 pts | |||
8. | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.54 | +0.70 | 1176 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C 13-17 ans : 13-17 ans (Jeudi 25 Mai 2017 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.64 | +0.65 | 1171 pts | |||
2. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.68 | +0.62 | 1168 pts | |||
3. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.82 | +0.73 | 1161 pts | |||
4. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.94 | +0.61 | 1154 pts | |||
5. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.07 | +0.72 | 1147 pts | |||
6. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:34.33 | +0.73 | 1133 pts | |||
7. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.38 | +0.66 | 1131 pts | |||
8. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.49 | +0.66 | 1125 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Jeudi 25 Mai 2017 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.29 | +0.63 | 1245 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.41 | +0.71 | 1238 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.54 | +0.61 | 1231 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:32.62 | +0.68 | 1227 pts | QFA | ||
5. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.83 | +0.67 | 1215 pts | QFA | ||
6. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.86 | +0.72 | 1213 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.95 | +0.72 | 1208 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.98 | +0.69 | 1207 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.99 | +0.59 | 1206 pts | QFB | ||
9. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.99 | +0.63 | 1206 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.00 | +0.66 | 1206 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.22 | +0.65 | 1193 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.25 | +0.78 | 1192 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.71 | 1184 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:33.39 | +0.68 | 1184 pts | QFB | ||
16. | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.41 | +0.71 | 1183 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.44 | +0.71 | 1181 pts | |||
18. | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | CN FOURMIES | 00:33.59 | +0.66 | 1173 pts | |||
19. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.60 | +0.76 | 1173 pts | |||
20. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.76 | +0.66 | 1164 pts | |||
21. | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:33.77 | +0.73 | 1164 pts | |||
22. | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.78 | +0.63 | 1163 pts | QFC | ||
23. | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.85 | +0.72 | 1159 pts | |||
24. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.03 | +0.71 | 1150 pts | |||
25. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.04 | +0.63 | 1149 pts | QFC | ||
26. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.09 | +0.75 | 1146 pts | QFC | ||
27. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.11 | +0.71 | 1145 pts | |||
28. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.14 | +0.65 | 1144 pts | QFC | ||
29. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:34.15 | +0.76 | 1143 pts | QFC | ||
29. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.15 | +0.61 | 1143 pts | QFC | ||
29. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.15 | +0.66 | 1143 pts | |||
32. | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.17 | +0.64 | 1142 pts | |||
33. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.31 | +0.63 | 1135 pts | QFC | ||
34. | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.34 | +0.66 | 1133 pts | |||
35. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.46 | +0.73 | 1127 pts | QFC | ||
36. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.47 | +0.73 | 1126 pts | |||
37. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.60 | +0.67 | 1119 pts | |||
38. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.96 | +0.56 | 1100 pts | |||
39. | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.22 | +0.66 | 1086 pts | |||
40. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.23 | +0.61 | 1086 pts | |||
41. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.68 | 1073 pts | |||
42. | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | FIN | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.82 | +0.66 | 1055 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
43. | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.85 | +0.68 | 1054 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
44. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.18 | +0.75 | 1037 pts | |||
45. | PAWLIKOWSKI Athina | 2000 | FRA | HANDI-ASSOCIATION DES SOURDS DE TOLOSA | 00:39.75 | +0.70 | 863 pts | |||
--- | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DSQ |
--- |