50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A SENIORS : 19 ans et plus (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | ARNAUD Simon | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:32.08 | 1037 pts | ||||
2. | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.49 | 1017 pts | ||||
3. | BOULAY Florent | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.36 | 878 pts | ||||
4. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:36.64 | 819 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS 1 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:33.68 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | ACARD Théo | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:34.06 | 940 pts | ||||
3. | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:34.20 | 933 pts | ||||
4. | CHALES Valentin | 2001 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:36.80 | 812 pts | ||||
5. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:38.01 | 759 pts | ||||
6. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:46.59 | 432 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 17h55) | ||||||||||
1. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.42 | 922 pts | ||||
2. | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:35.20 | 885 pts | ||||
3. | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:37.72 | 771 pts | ||||
4. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:40.78 | 643 pts | ||||
5. | POIGNANT Erwan | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:41.87 | 601 pts | ||||
6. | LELIEPVRE Maxence | 2003 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:42.62 | 572 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | ARNAUD Simon | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:32.26 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.55 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ACARD Théo | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.91 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.84 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:35.52 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:35.69 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.36 | 832 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOULAY Florent | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:36.49 | 826 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:36.91 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CHALES Valentin | 2001 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:37.01 | 803 pts | QFA | |||
12. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:37.56 | 778 pts | QFA | |||
13. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:38.24 | 749 pts | ||||
14. | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:39.06 | 714 pts | QFA | |||
15. | FERON Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:39.66 | 689 pts | ||||
16. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:40.61 | 650 pts | QFA | |||
17. | POIGNANT Erwan | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:41.27 | 624 pts | QFA | |||
18. | LELIEPVRE Maxence | 2003 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:42.22 | 587 pts | QFA | |||
19. | OSMONT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:43.14 | 553 pts | ||||
20. | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:47.66 | 398 pts | ||||
--- | RENE Léo | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | DSQ |
--- |