50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Mars 2017 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BERRICHI Mourad | 2003 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
2. | CHATELLIER Cedric | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.03 | 904 pts | ||||
3. | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:28.49 | 875 pts | ||||
4. | BENKHELIF Yanis | 2003 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.18 | 834 pts | ||||
5. | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.43 | 819 pts | ||||
6. | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:29.66 | 805 pts | ||||
7. | AZOUIGUI Omar | 2004 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
8. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.84 | 795 pts | ||||
9. | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:29.89 | 792 pts | ||||
10. | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.26 | 770 pts | ||||
11. | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.82 | 738 pts | ||||
12. | OUIDDIR Oudaifa | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | ||||
13. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.89 | 734 pts | ||||
14. | BLAISE Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.02 | 727 pts | ||||
15. | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.19 | 718 pts | ||||
16. | LEMPIRE Loris | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.46 | 703 pts | ||||
17. | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:31.59 | 695 pts | ||||
18. | ABBES Redouane | 2003 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:31.81 | 684 pts | ||||
19. | ION Victor | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.89 | 679 pts | ||||
20. | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.03 | 672 pts | ||||
21. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.55 | 644 pts | ||||
22. | MAHTALI Amine-Cherif | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:32.87 | 627 pts | ||||
23. | LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.01 | 620 pts | ||||
24. | NKUNDIYEZE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:33.75 | 582 pts | ||||
25. | TRIKI Louay | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.77 | 581 pts | ||||
26. | HAMITOUCHE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:33.98 | 571 pts | ||||
27. | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.12 | 564 pts | ||||
28. | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.76 | 533 pts | ||||
29. | TANCAU Richard-Romeo | 2004 | ROU | US GRIGNY | 00:35.15 | 514 pts | ||||
30. | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.44 | 501 pts | ||||
31. | LEDEY Damien | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.47 | 499 pts | ||||
32. | COLAK Devrim | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.56 | 495 pts | ||||
33. | SCHELLAERT Logan | 2005 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:35.75 | 486 pts | ||||
34. | FLEURISSON Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.97 | 476 pts | ||||
35. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:36.11 | 470 pts | ||||
36. | LAO Florian | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:36.43 | 456 pts | ||||
37. | CHALABI Zaky | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:37.55 | 408 pts | ||||
38. | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.05 | 387 pts | ||||
39. | MANIVANNAN Saran | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:39.00 | 349 pts | ||||
40. | AREL-MASSOL Samuel | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.45 | 295 pts | ||||
41. | MAHMOUD-ZOUIDA Abel | 2005 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:42.96 | 212 pts | ||||
42. | EL ADIB TEFFAINE Khalil | 2005 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:44.20 | 177 pts | ||||
43. | PAGNON Yannis | 2005 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:50.78 | 42 pts | ||||
--- | PILLAULT Lukas | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |