100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 - 18h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.41 | 1175 pts | ||||
2. | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:52.78 | 1163 pts | ||||
3. | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.80 | 1162 pts | ||||
4. | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:53.73 | 1131 pts | ||||
5. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:54.70 | 1098 pts | ||||
6. | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:55.02 | 1088 pts | ||||
7. | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:55.06 | 1086 pts | ||||
8. | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:55.21 | 1081 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:55.44 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:55.68 | 1066 pts | ||||
3. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:55.95 | 1057 pts | ||||
4. | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:56.37 | 1044 pts | ||||
5. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:56.64 | 1035 pts | ||||
6. | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:56.74 | 1032 pts | ||||
7. | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:56.76 | 1031 pts | ||||
8. | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:57.47 | 1008 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C 16 ans et moins : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBES Paul | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:57.09 | 1020 pts | ||||
2. | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:57.16 | 1018 pts | ||||
3. | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:57.90 | 995 pts | ||||
4. | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:58.17 | 986 pts | ||||
5. | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:58.35 | 981 pts | ||||
6. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:58.41 | 979 pts | ||||
7. | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:58.51 | 976 pts | ||||
8. | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:58.62 | 972 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 - 11h36) | ||||||||||
1. | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:52.76 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:52.78 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:53.37 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
4. | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:54.00 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:54.71 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:55.18 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:55.20 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:55.49 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:55.78 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:55.83 | 1061 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:56.29 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:56.32 | 1045 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:56.49 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:56.56 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:56.79 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:56.95 | 1025 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:57.50 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
18. | RIBES Paul | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:57.61 | 1004 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:57.63 | 1003 pts | ||||
20. | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:57.71 | 1001 pts | QFC | |||
21. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:58.09 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
22. | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:58.19 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:58.37 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
24. | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:58.42 | 978 pts | ||||
25. | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:58.86 | 965 pts | QFC | |||
26. | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:59.07 | 958 pts | ||||
27. | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:59.23 | 953 pts | QFC | |||
28. | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:59.82 | 935 pts | ||||
29. | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:00.00 | 929 pts | ||||
30. | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:00.05 | 928 pts |