50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Garçons 15 ans et (+) : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 27 May 2017 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
1. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.41 | +0.68 | 1177 pts | |||
2. | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.81 | +0.64 | 1156 pts | |||
3. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:29.84 | +0.62 | 1154 pts | |||
4. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.10 | +0.63 | 1140 pts | |||
5. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.15 | +0.64 | 1138 pts | |||
6. | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:30.20 | +0.62 | 1135 pts | |||
7. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.35 | +0.68 | 1127 pts | |||
8. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.82 | +0.66 | 1102 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B Garçons 15 ans et (+) : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 27 May 2017 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.24 | +0.66 | 1133 pts | |||
2. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.48 | +0.60 | 1120 pts | |||
3. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:30.54 | +0.67 | 1117 pts | |||
4. | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:30.66 | +0.74 | 1111 pts | |||
5. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.70 | +0.63 | 1109 pts | |||
6. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.88 | +0.63 | 1099 pts | |||
7. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.08 | +0.68 | 1089 pts | |||
8. | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.12 | +0.70 | 1087 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Garçons 16 ans et (-) : 6-16 ans (Saturday 27 May 2017 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.88 | +0.69 | 1099 pts | |||
2. | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.98 | +0.61 | 1094 pts | |||
3. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:31.12 | +0.64 | 1087 pts | |||
4. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.15 | +0.63 | 1085 pts | |||
5. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.31 | +0.68 | 1077 pts | |||
6. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.69 | 1069 pts | |||
7. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:31.51 | +0.77 | 1067 pts | |||
8. | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.73 | +0.69 | 1055 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims Garçons 15 ans et (+) : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 27 May 2017 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.45 | +0.67 | 1175 pts | QFA | ||
2. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:29.81 | +0.62 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
3. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.00 | +0.65 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
4. | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.05 | +0.66 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:30.09 | +0.63 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.29 | +0.63 | 1130 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.33 | +0.69 | 1128 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.54 | +0.66 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.58 | +0.58 | 1115 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.67 | +0.66 | 1110 pts | QFB | ||
11. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:30.70 | +0.67 | 1109 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:30.80 | +0.71 | 1103 pts | QFB | ||
13. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.83 | +0.63 | 1102 pts | QFB | ||
14. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.86 | +0.68 | 1100 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.03 | +0.66 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.05 | +0.73 | 1090 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:31.07 | +0.74 | 1089 pts | |||
18. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.10 | +0.70 | 1088 pts | QFC | ||
19. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.13 | +0.68 | 1086 pts | |||
19. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:31.13 | +0.69 | 1086 pts | QFC | ||
21. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:31.14 | +0.75 | 1086 pts | QFC | ||
22. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.24 | +0.65 | 1080 pts | |||
23. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.28 | +0.63 | 1078 pts | QFC | ||
24. | COSTE Damien | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.34 | +0.67 | 1075 pts | |||
25. | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.70 | 1074 pts | |||
26. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.44 | +0.69 | 1070 pts | QFC | ||
27. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.51 | +0.70 | 1067 pts | QFC | ||
28. | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.52 | +0.65 | 1066 pts | |||
28. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.52 | +0.61 | 1066 pts | |||
30. | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.53 | +0.74 | 1066 pts | QFC | ||
31. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.60 | +0.68 | 1062 pts | |||
32. | ARNAUD Antonin | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.61 | +0.69 | 1061 pts | |||
33. | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.64 | +0.64 | 1060 pts | QFC | ||
34. | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.74 | +0.67 | 1055 pts | |||
34. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.74 | +0.65 | 1055 pts | |||
36. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.80 | +0.71 | 1052 pts | |||
37. | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.90 | +0.73 | 1047 pts | |||
38. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:32.21 | +0.69 | 1031 pts | |||
39. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.40 | +0.61 | 1021 pts | |||
--- | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |