100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A JEUNES 3 : 13 ans (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:04.82 | 948 pts | ||||
2. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:06.39 | 898 pts | ||||
3. | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:06.79 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:10.47 | 776 pts | ||||
5. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:10.54 | 774 pts | ||||
6. | COLAS-BARA Eve | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:10.68 | 770 pts | ||||
7. | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:11.70 | 740 pts | ||||
8. | BEN FRIHA Lina | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:13.03 | 703 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A JEUNES 2 : 12 ans (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:05.62 | 923 pts | ||||
2. | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:10.87 | 764 pts | ||||
3. | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:12.70 | 712 pts | ||||
4. | BELKAHLA Maissane | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:13.09 | 702 pts | ||||
5. | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:13.20 | 698 pts | ||||
6. | DINARD Louise | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 01:16.37 | 614 pts | ||||
7. | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:16.49 | 611 pts | ||||
8. | SMANI Célia | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:17.10 | 595 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A JEUNES 1 : 11 ans (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:13.12 | 701 pts | ||||
2. | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:13.26 | 697 pts | ||||
3. | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:19.63 | 533 pts | ||||
4. | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:19.87 | 527 pts | ||||
5. | LAPEYRE Eléna | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:20.72 | 507 pts | ||||
6. | COLAS-BARA Cécile | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:20.98 | 501 pts | ||||
7. | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:21.59 | 487 pts | ||||
8. | KHERBACH Kenza | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:25.10 | 409 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A AVENIRS : 9-10 ans (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLAHCENE Myriam | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:22.18 | 473 pts | ||||
2. | BALON Ruth-Éa | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:23.58 | 442 pts | ||||
3. | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:27.43 | 362 pts | ||||
4. | BOURASSI Sana | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:34.79 | 231 pts | ||||
5. | ANDRADE Alicia | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:36.35 | 207 pts | ||||
6. | HAMMOUDI Soumaya | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:37.99 | 183 pts | ||||
7. | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:38.27 | 179 pts | ||||
8. | COULIBALY Maissane | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:38.74 | 172 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 13h25) | ||||||||||
1. | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:05.43 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:05.44 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:07.23 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:08.38 | 837 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COLAS-BARA Eve | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:09.77 | 796 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:09.94 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:11.39 | 749 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:11.42 | 748 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:11.79 | 738 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BEN FRIHA Lina | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:12.38 | 721 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BENKHEROUF Sakina | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:12.69 | 713 pts | ||||
12. | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:12.71 | 712 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BAYON Alix | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:13.07 | 702 pts | ||||
14. | BELKAHLA Maissane | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:14.13 | 673 pts | QFA | |||
15. | DINARD Louise | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 01:14.92 | 652 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:15.04 | 649 pts | QFA | |||
17. | CARBONNEL-BRUNET Melisande | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:15.19 | 645 pts | ||||
18. | AIMON Clara | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:15.43 | 638 pts | ||||
19. | SOULA Carla | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:15.51 | 636 pts | ||||
20. | DJENAD Mélina | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:15.60 | 634 pts | ||||
21. | ISKER Mona | 2004 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:15.65 | 633 pts | ||||
22. | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:15.99 | 624 pts | QFA | |||
23. | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:16.12 | 620 pts | QFA | |||
24. | BLIAH Yaelle | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:16.16 | 619 pts | ||||
25. | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:16.22 | 618 pts | QFA | |||
26. | SMANI Célia | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:16.51 | 610 pts | QFA | |||
27. | SERGMA Feryel | 2004 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:16.90 | 600 pts | ||||
28. | MARTIN Celia | 2005 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:17.30 | 590 pts | ||||
29. | FERNANDES Iliana | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:17.43 | 587 pts | ||||
30. | MOUSSOUNI Alicia | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:17.56 | 584 pts | ||||
31. | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:17.67 | 581 pts | ||||
32. | LEITE PEREIRA SILVA Marion | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:17.71 | 580 pts | ||||
33. | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:18.80 | 553 pts | ||||
34. | BOURASSI Naima | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:19.21 | 543 pts | ||||
35. | LAPEYRE Emeline | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:19.48 | 536 pts | ||||
36. | ABDELGUERFI Anais | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:19.49 | 536 pts | ||||
37. | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:19.81 | 528 pts | QFA | |||
38. | BOUAKAZ Alya | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:19.82 | 528 pts | ||||
39. | BELLAHCENE Myriam | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:21.05 | 499 pts | QFA | |||
40. | COLAS-BARA Cécile | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:21.10 | 498 pts | QFA | |||
41. | SADEQ Rim | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:21.25 | 494 pts | ||||
42. | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:21.28 | 494 pts | QFA | |||
43. | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:21.37 | 492 pts | ||||
44. | KHERBACH Kenza | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:21.41 | 491 pts | QFA | |||
45. | CHEN Emma | 2004 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:22.06 | 476 pts | ||||
46. | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:22.37 | 469 pts | QFA | |||
47. | LAPEYRE Eléna | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:22.39 | 468 pts | QFA | |||
47. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:22.39 | 468 pts | ||||
49. | LE TUTOUR Isleem | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:22.55 | 465 pts | ||||
50. | LEBAS Loriane | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:22.60 | 464 pts | ||||
51. | MOUSSOUNI Lyna | 2004 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:22.79 | 459 pts | ||||
52. | MEKHALFIA Assyah | 2004 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:23.10 | 453 pts | ||||
53. | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:23.42 | 446 pts | ||||
54. | KAZANTZEV Victoria | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 01:24.15 | 430 pts | ||||
55. | BOUALLEGUE Hedia | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:25.29 | 405 pts | ||||
56. | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:25.53 | 400 pts | ||||
57. | OANE Kyra | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:25.77 | 395 pts | ||||
58. | GAFFOUR LALOU Lina | 2005 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:26.10 | 389 pts | ||||
59. | PETIT Marika | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:26.19 | 387 pts | ||||
60. | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:26.21 | 386 pts | QFA | |||
61. | OTMANI Yasmine | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 01:26.57 | 379 pts | ||||
62. | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:26.65 | 377 pts | ||||
63. | BERRAJAA Sofia | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:27.19 | 366 pts | ||||
64. | TIGRINE Chanez | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:27.24 | 366 pts | ||||
65. | BOUAICHE Melissa-Amanda | 2004 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:27.36 | 363 pts | ||||
66. | CERTAL Cloe | 2004 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:27.89 | 353 pts | ||||
67. | BALON Ruth-Éa | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:28.14 | 348 pts | QFA | |||
68. | DA SILVA NEVES Daphne | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:28.41 | 343 pts | ||||
69. | SALEM Kessy | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:28.75 | 336 pts | ||||
70. | VUCKOVIC Jelena | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:29.03 | 331 pts | ||||
71. | ONIER Léana | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:29.28 | 326 pts | ||||
72. | AOUDIA Camelia | 2005 | ALG | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:29.34 | 325 pts | ||||
73. | EL MOUSSAOUI Kaoutar | 2006 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:29.86 | 315 pts | ||||
74. | MANSOURI Emma | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:30.17 | 309 pts | ||||
75. | JOLIF Héloïse | 2005 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:30.97 | 295 pts | ||||
76. | IRBOUH Manon | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:31.23 | 290 pts | ||||
77. | DELEAU Bertille | 2004 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:32.07 | 276 pts | ||||
77. | BOURASSI Sana | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:32.07 | 276 pts | QFA | |||
79. | LE VACON Ilona | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:33.62 | 250 pts | ||||
80. | FORNACIARI Clélia | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:34.12 | 241 pts | ||||
81. | DINARD Gabrielle | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 01:34.66 | 233 pts | ||||
82. | IBDIN Sabrine | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:35.76 | 216 pts | ||||
83. | DJEZIRI Lina | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 01:35.99 | 212 pts | ||||
84. | HAMMOUDI Soumaya | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:38.00 | 183 pts | QFA | |||
85. | ANDRADE Alicia | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:38.51 | 176 pts | QFA | |||
86. | COULIBALY Maissane | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:39.14 | 167 pts | QFA | |||
87. | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:40.57 | 148 pts | QFA | |||
88. | BOULAHLIB Hanaelle | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:41.67 | 135 pts | ||||
89. | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:41.94 | 131 pts | ||||
90. | CHEMALI Safia | 2007 | GBR | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:42.73 | 122 pts | ||||
91. | SAIDJ Bouchra | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:42.94 | 120 pts | ||||
92. | MARCHAND Julie | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:43.98 | 108 pts | ||||
93. | BEN HAMOU Maissa | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:44.47 | 103 pts | ||||
94. | BEBEY SONGUE Perla-Evance | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:45.07 | 97 pts | ||||
95. | LOUWAGIE Elisa | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:45.12 | 96 pts | ||||
96. | OURABAH Leina | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:45.26 | 95 pts | ||||
97. | SEDIK Sanaa | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:45.37 | 94 pts | ||||
98. | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:45.38 | 94 pts | ||||
99. | OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:45.70 | 90 pts | ||||
100. | BOUDADNE Salma | 2006 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:46.04 | 87 pts | ||||
101. | BOUFRAINE-RATTE Nawel | 2005 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:47.15 | 77 pts | ||||
102. | NEBOUT Leïla | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:48.32 | 66 pts | ||||
103. | ANDRIANTSARAHARIFARA Malalatiana | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:51.78 | 40 pts | ||||
104. | MERAD Sana | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:52.17 | 38 pts | ||||
105. | DUNAIS Kiara | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:54.44 | 25 pts | ||||
106. | AMMAR MOUHOUB Zineb | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:56.42 | 15 pts | ||||
107. | HAMZAOUI Yousra | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:56.69 | 14 pts | ||||
108. | MAHE-TAHOR Lina | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:57.15 | 13 pts | ||||
109. | JACOBERGER Ambre | 2007 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 02:01.91 | 1 pts | ||||
110. | MAKHLOUF Mariam | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 02:06.53 | 1 pts | ||||
111. | DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 02:07.24 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ASSIER Amelia | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REDON Constance | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GONCALVES Chloé | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | EL KTAIBI Sheherazade | 2006 | MAR | ES STAINS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DSQ |
--- |