100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 4 Juin 2017 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | VARGAS Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:16.88 | 684 pts | ||||
2. | CASANOVA Lilian | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:17.98 | 660 pts | ||||
3. | KOZMA Louis | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:18.45 | 649 pts | ||||
4. | FLECHE Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 01:18.93 | 639 pts | ||||
5. | RAZE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:19.83 | 620 pts | ||||
6. | SEVENNEC Mael | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:20.07 | 615 pts | ||||
7. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:20.81 | 600 pts | ||||
8. | TANFIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:21.90 | 578 pts | ||||
9. | DE GIORGI Ange | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:22.01 | 575 pts | ||||
10. | TETARD Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:22.46 | 566 pts | ||||
11. | NEGREL Julian | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:22.64 | 563 pts | ||||
12. | BRELAZ Bryan | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:22.94 | 557 pts | ||||
12. | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:22.94 | 557 pts | ||||
14. | BAILLY Jules | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 01:23.29 | 550 pts | ||||
15. | DRUENNE Théo | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:24.26 | 531 pts | ||||
16. | TRAN Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 01:26.84 | 482 pts | ||||
17. | RIVOAL Brieuc | 2005 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:26.96 | 480 pts | ||||
18. | BARRAUD Julien | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:27.64 | 467 pts | ||||
19. | CAN Kenny | 2005 | FRA | CN MENTON | 01:27.76 | 465 pts | ||||
20. | PONCHARAL Romain | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:27.77 | 465 pts | ||||
21. | ROUX Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:28.37 | 454 pts | ||||
22. | JOHNSON Joshua | 2005 | GBR | CN ANTIBES | 01:28.39 | 454 pts | ||||
23. | DELACROIX Maxence | 2005 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:28.48 | 452 pts | ||||
24. | PALLAS-MOYA Aurelio | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:29.37 | 436 pts | ||||
25. | LOYANT--BELLIER Corentin | 2005 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:29.68 | 431 pts | ||||
26. | VANDERSTEEN Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:30.12 | 423 pts | ||||
27. | ROULLE Axel | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:31.15 | 406 pts | ||||
28. | PUIG Teo | 2005 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:31.88 | 393 pts | ||||
29. | BARDI Diego | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:32.14 | 389 pts | ||||
--- | ROLLET Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | DNS dec |
--- |