50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Sunday 18 June 2017 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | SCOTT Corrie | 1993 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:31.61 | 811 pts | ||||
2. | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | GBR | SWIM WALES | 00:32.10 | 774 pts | ||||
3. | HANLON Kara | 1997 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:32.29 | 760 pts | ||||
4. | PHEE Jinq-En | 1997 | MAS | MALAISIE | 00:32.32 | 758 pts | ||||
5. | GUYE-JOHNSON Annabel | 2000 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.50 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | BAZAROVA Elizaveta | 1995 | RUS | TATARSTAN SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:32.71 | 732 pts | ||||
7. | KALASHNIKOVA Vera | 1992 | RUS | EFIMOVA TEAM CLUB | 00:33.01 | 712 pts | ||||
8. | GODIN Marie laurence | 1997 | CAN | MEGOPHIAS | 00:33.54 | 679 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 18 June 2017 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | EFIMOVA Yuliya | 1992 | RUS | EFIMOVA TEAM CLUB | 00:30.72 | +0.72 | 883 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HANSEN Jessica | 1995 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:31.41 | +0.65 | 826 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | FIN | FINLANDE | 00:31.48 | +0.64 | 821 pts | QFA | ||
4. | SUZUKI Satomi | 1991 | JPN | JAPON | 00:31.57 | +0.59 | 814 pts | QFA | ||
5. | JOHANSSON Jennie | 1988 | SWE | SK NEPTUN | 00:31.59 | +0.71 | 812 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PEDERSEN Rikke Moller | 1989 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:31.72 | +0.71 | 802 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:31.89 | +0.63 | 789 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ERIKSSON Jessica | 1993 | SWE | FORENINGEN UDDEVALLA SIMSALLSKAP | 00:32.10 | +0.69 | 774 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SCOTT Corrie | 1993 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:32.14 | +0.69 | 771 pts | QFB | ||
10. | HANLON Kara | 1997 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:32.39 | 753 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GUYE-JOHNSON Annabel | 2000 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.56 | +0.71 | 742 pts | QFB | ||
12. | TUTTON Chloe | 1996 | GBR | SWIM WALES | 00:32.60 | +0.70 | 739 pts | QFB | ||
13. | PHEE Jinq-En | 1997 | MAS | MALAISIE | 00:32.61 | +0.46 | 738 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BAZAROVA Elizaveta | 1995 | RUS | TATARSTAN SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:32.89 | +0.74 | 720 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GODIN Marie laurence | 1997 | CAN | MEGOPHIAS | 00:33.29 | +0.66 | 694 pts | QFB | ||
16. | KALASHNIKOVA Vera | 1992 | RUS | EFIMOVA TEAM CLUB | 00:33.33 | +0.74 | 691 pts | QFB | ||
17. | CANTO GARGALLO Berta | 1989 | ESP | FEDERACION CATALANA DE NATACIO | 00:33.42 | +0.69 | 686 pts | |||
18. | GARCIA MARTINEZ Sandra | 1997 | ESP | FEDERACION CATALANA DE NATACIO | 00:33.79 | +0.69 | 664 pts | |||
19. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.07 | +0.64 | 647 pts | |||
20. | GRANDT Maria | 1998 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:34.28 | +0.67 | 636 pts | |||
21. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.40 | +0.68 | 629 pts | |||
21. | CAULFIED Samantha | 1997 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:34.40 | +0.78 | 629 pts | |||
23. | WHITE Olivia | 1995 | GBR | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY | 00:35.29 | +0.74 | 582 pts | |||
24. | PRADELL Mireia | 1995 | ESP | CN BARCELONA | 00:36.06 | +0.69 | 546 pts | |||
25. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.45 | +0.77 | 529 pts | |||
--- | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALVAREZ PEREZ Evelyn | 1993 | ESP | CN TERRASSA | DSQ |
--- |