100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEVRE Zoe | 2004 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:22.13 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:22.43 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:23.18 | 950 pts | ||||
4. | POIROUX Emma | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:24.47 | 922 pts | ||||
5. | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:24.49 | 922 pts | ||||
6. | DOIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:25.10 | 909 pts | ||||
7. | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:25.21 | 907 pts | ||||
8. | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:26.33 | 884 pts | ||||
9. | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:26.73 | 875 pts | ||||
10. | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:27.25 | 865 pts | ||||
11. | MARTINEAU Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:27.74 | 855 pts | ||||
12. | CARMELLE Eva | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:28.61 | 837 pts | ||||
13. | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:28.83 | 833 pts | ||||
14. | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:29.05 | 828 pts | ||||
15. | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:29.09 | 828 pts | ||||
16. | TROTTE Lola | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:29.16 | 826 pts | ||||
17. | ASKEUR Eva | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:29.25 | 824 pts | ||||
18. | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | MAR | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:29.54 | 819 pts | ||||
19. | DEROUET Ilona | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:29.80 | 814 pts | ||||
20. | MOREAUD Manoé | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:30.27 | 804 pts | ||||
21. | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:30.40 | 802 pts | ||||
22. | LABAY Lola | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:30.48 | 800 pts | ||||
23. | LE MOIGNE Elisa | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:30.60 | 798 pts | ||||
24. | BELLAUNAY Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:31.59 | 779 pts | ||||
25. | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:31.62 | 778 pts | ||||
26. | MOREAU Naomie | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:31.96 | 771 pts | ||||
27. | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:32.22 | 766 pts | ||||
28. | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:32.29 | 765 pts | ||||
29. | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:32.33 | 764 pts | ||||
30. | PERU Camille | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:32.46 | 762 pts | ||||
31. | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:32.47 | 762 pts | ||||
32. | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:32.52 | 761 pts | ||||
33. | CROGUENNOC Faustine | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:32.69 | 757 pts | ||||
34. | PLAULT Lili | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:32.74 | 756 pts | ||||
35. | SAINT Alice | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:32.76 | 756 pts | ||||
36. | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:33.14 | 749 pts | ||||
37. | GOSSEYE Inès | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:33.18 | 748 pts | ||||
38. | KERLIDOU Lena | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:33.19 | 748 pts | ||||
39. | BARRAIS Manon | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:33.30 | 746 pts | ||||
40. | GAUTIER Daphnee | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:33.42 | 743 pts | ||||
41. | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:33.68 | 739 pts | ||||
42. | HIRRIEN Tifenn | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:33.72 | 738 pts | ||||
42. | MICHEL Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:33.72 | 738 pts | ||||
44. | MAUNOURY Noemie | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:33.94 | 734 pts | ||||
45. | DELAIN Céleste | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:34.05 | 732 pts | ||||
46. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:34.09 | 731 pts | ||||
47. | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:34.31 | 727 pts | ||||
48. | BERENGUER Clara | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:34.34 | 726 pts | ||||
49. | BOSSARD Juliane | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:34.50 | 723 pts | ||||
50. | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:34.69 | 720 pts | ||||
51. | BAUDOUX Laurine | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:34.91 | 716 pts | ||||
52. | AUBER Hilda | 2006 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:35.01 | 714 pts | ||||
53. | GUIHENEUF Coline | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:35.60 | 703 pts | ||||
54. | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:35.80 | 699 pts | ||||
55. | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 01:35.86 | 698 pts | ||||
56. | PROUTEAU Noémie | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:36.07 | 694 pts | ||||
57. | LEVRON Roxane | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:36.66 | 683 pts | ||||
58. | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:36.83 | 680 pts | ||||
59. | LEBRETON Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:37.07 | 676 pts | ||||
60. | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:37.08 | 676 pts | ||||
61. | SABARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:37.62 | 666 pts | ||||
62. | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:37.82 | 663 pts | ||||
63. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 01:37.99 | 660 pts | ||||
64. | GALLOIS Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:38.07 | 658 pts | ||||
65. | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:38.13 | 657 pts | ||||
66. | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:38.27 | 655 pts | ||||
67. | LE GOFF Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:38.39 | 652 pts | ||||
68. | PELARD Sara | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:38.74 | 646 pts | ||||
69. | MAUGER Hénéla | 2004 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:38.82 | 645 pts | ||||
70. | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:38.92 | 643 pts | ||||
71. | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:39.72 | 629 pts | ||||
72. | DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:40.38 | 618 pts | ||||
73. | LE ROUX Garance | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 01:40.69 | 612 pts | ||||
74. | BURON Louane | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:40.90 | 609 pts | ||||
75. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:40.99 | 607 pts | ||||
76. | CARBONNELLE Victoire | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:41.23 | 603 pts | ||||
77. | ROUX Clara | 2005 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:41.37 | 601 pts | ||||
78. | DELACOUR Sibylle | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:41.44 | 599 pts | ||||
79. | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:41.53 | 598 pts | ||||
80. | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:41.87 | 592 pts | ||||
81. | GRISOT Yvane | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:42.32 | 585 pts | ||||
82. | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:42.44 | 583 pts | ||||
83. | LE BOUFFANT Maryna | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:42.62 | 580 pts | ||||
84. | FREMOND Aya | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:42.64 | 579 pts | ||||
85. | FICAMOS Anastasia | 2004 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:43.28 | 569 pts | ||||
86. | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:43.35 | 567 pts | ||||
87. | BIDON Louna | 2006 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:44.52 | 548 pts | ||||
88. | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:46.23 | 521 pts | ||||
89. | CALLE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:46.26 | 520 pts | ||||
90. | ROUS Justine | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:46.28 | 520 pts | ||||
91. | LANDEMAINE Louisa | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:47.59 | 500 pts | ||||
92. | PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:47.62 | 499 pts | ||||
93. | TURQUETY Juliette | 2006 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:49.00 | 478 pts | ||||
94. | JOYEUX Léonie | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:51.68 | 438 pts | ||||
--- | STEINMETZ Manon | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |