50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 24 Juin 2017 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.15 | +0.85 | 1013 pts | |||
2. | PERU Romy | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.27 | +0.67 | 1005 pts | |||
3. | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.59 | +0.72 | 928 pts | |||
4. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.77 | +0.84 | 917 pts | |||
5. | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.99 | +0.68 | 905 pts | |||
6. | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.24 | +0.72 | 891 pts | |||
7. | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.34 | +0.73 | 885 pts | |||
8. | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.36 | +0.76 | 884 pts | |||
9. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.37 | +0.69 | 883 pts | |||
10. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.42 | +0.78 | 881 pts | |||
11. | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.62 | +0.78 | 869 pts | |||
12. | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.78 | +0.84 | 860 pts | |||
13. | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:33.83 | +0.68 | 858 pts | |||
14. | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.85 | +0.61 | 857 pts | |||
15. | FUSTER Candice | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.98 | +0.79 | 849 pts | |||
16. | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:34.05 | +0.86 | 845 pts | |||
17. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
18. | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:34.11 | +0.72 | 842 pts | |||
19. | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.19 | +0.80 | 838 pts | |||
20. | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:34.33 | +0.74 | 830 pts | |||
21. | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.43 | +0.75 | 825 pts | |||
22. | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.44 | +0.77 | 824 pts | |||
23. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.56 | +0.62 | 818 pts | |||
24. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.62 | +0.75 | 814 pts | |||
25. | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.72 | +0.64 | 809 pts | |||
26. | AZERONDE Lilou | 2004 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:34.73 | +0.69 | 808 pts | |||
27. | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.87 | +0.67 | 801 pts | |||
28. | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:35.00 | +0.45 | 794 pts | |||
29. | CARMES Amelie | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:35.01 | +0.62 | 793 pts | |||
30. | VAN BEEK Léane | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.02 | +0.89 | 793 pts | |||
31. | PERON Maelys | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.11 | +0.82 | 788 pts | |||
32. | JULES Zoe | 2005 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:35.12 | +0.73 | 788 pts | |||
33. | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.13 | +0.70 | 787 pts | |||
34. | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:35.15 | +0.82 | 786 pts | |||
35. | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.16 | +0.62 | 785 pts | |||
36. | DROPSY Natasha | 2005 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:35.18 | +0.77 | 784 pts | |||
37. | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.19 | +0.61 | 784 pts | |||
38. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.30 | +0.81 | 778 pts | |||
39. | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:35.32 | +0.74 | 777 pts | |||
40. | LERAY Eden | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.38 | +0.75 | 774 pts | |||
41. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.47 | +0.69 | 769 pts | |||
41. | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.72 | 769 pts | |||
43. | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:35.49 | +0.71 | 768 pts | |||
44. | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.52 | +0.68 | 766 pts | |||
45. | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:35.55 | +0.65 | 765 pts | |||
46. | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.62 | 761 pts | ||||
47. | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:35.67 | +0.55 | 759 pts | |||
48. | LEMASSON Candice | 2006 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.81 | +0.81 | 751 pts | |||
49. | BENSEDDIK Sofia | 2004 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.88 | +0.63 | 748 pts | |||
50. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:35.91 | +0.77 | 746 pts | |||
51. | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.97 | +0.66 | 743 pts | |||
52. | POLIXENE Julie | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.29 | +0.62 | 727 pts | |||
53. | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.38 | +0.72 | 722 pts | |||
54. | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:36.44 | +0.59 | 719 pts | |||
55. | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:36.47 | +0.68 | 717 pts | |||
56. | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:36.53 | +0.80 | 714 pts | |||
57. | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:36.64 | 709 pts | ||||
57. | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:36.64 | 709 pts | ||||
59. | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-ASTIER | 00:36.81 | +0.91 | 700 pts | |||
60. | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:36.85 | +0.66 | 698 pts | |||
61. | CROS Colyne | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:36.88 | +0.66 | 697 pts | |||
62. | RYON Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:37.00 | +0.87 | 691 pts | |||
63. | BRAZZALOTTO Eve | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.09 | +0.67 | 686 pts | |||
64. | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:37.11 | +0.77 | 685 pts | |||
65. | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.12 | +0.67 | 685 pts | |||
66. | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:37.18 | +0.69 | 682 pts | |||
67. | KHAMARI Inès | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.27 | +0.72 | 677 pts | |||
68. | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.29 | +0.62 | 676 pts | |||
69. | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.33 | +0.52 | 674 pts | |||
70. | PICHON Margot | 2004 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:37.47 | 668 pts | ||||
71. | DISSEGNA-CASTAING Laëtitia | 2004 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:37.66 | +0.60 | 658 pts | |||
72. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:37.73 | +0.78 | 655 pts | |||
73. | MAGENDIE-MALO Laura | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:37.82 | +0.87 | 651 pts | |||
74. | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:38.02 | +0.67 | 641 pts | |||
75. | ANZID Aya | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.03 | +0.86 | 641 pts | |||
76. | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:38.10 | +0.75 | 637 pts | |||
77. | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:38.24 | 630 pts | ||||
78. | BRICE Maria | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.37 | +0.67 | 624 pts | |||
79. | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:38.47 | +0.78 | 620 pts | |||
80. | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:38.66 | +0.78 | 611 pts | |||
81. | GUILLAUME Marilou | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:38.70 | +0.78 | 609 pts | |||
82. | TAURINES Elise | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:38.88 | +0.56 | 600 pts | |||
83. | ALCOCK Isabella | 2004 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 00:39.03 | +0.73 | 593 pts | |||
84. | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:39.10 | +0.69 | 590 pts | |||
84. | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | ROU | CN HENDAYE | 00:39.10 | +0.79 | 590 pts | |||
86. | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:39.25 | +0.83 | 583 pts | |||
87. | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:39.27 | +0.67 | 582 pts | |||
88. | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:39.32 | 580 pts | ||||
89. | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:39.50 | 572 pts | ||||
90. | DUCROS Emma | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.53 | +0.83 | 571 pts | |||
91. | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:39.57 | 569 pts | ||||
92. | BOUSQUET Violette | 2006 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:39.85 | +0.79 | 556 pts | |||
93. | BERTRAND Emma | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:39.94 | +0.74 | 552 pts | |||
94. | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:40.24 | +0.60 | 539 pts | |||
95. | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | GBR | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:40.26 | 538 pts | ||||
96. | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | USA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:40.31 | +0.87 | 536 pts | |||
97. | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:40.32 | +0.47 | 535 pts | |||
98. | JOLY Clara-Margaud | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:40.57 | +0.83 | 525 pts | |||
99. | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:40.94 | +0.80 | 509 pts | |||
100. | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:41.05 | +0.51 | 504 pts | |||
101. | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:41.22 | +0.74 | 497 pts | |||
102. | SLAMANI Candice | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:41.69 | +0.89 | 477 pts | |||
103. | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:42.20 | 456 pts | ||||
104. | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:43.27 | +0.75 | 414 pts | |||
105. | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:43.71 | +0.70 | 397 pts | |||
--- | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEZIANE Camélia | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | INNES Amélie | 2004 | GBR | OLORON NATATION 64 | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GALLO Chiara | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- |