50 Dos Dames - Séries C14 : 90 - 94 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GENOULAZ Louisette | 1925 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:42.78 | +0.26 | 483 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LAISNE Marcelle | 1931 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:27.00 | +1.05 | 527 pts | |||
2. | SOYER Jacqueline | 1932 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:33.72 | +0.86 | 406 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie | 1937 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:11.70 | +1.31 | 647 pts | |||
2. | HAGER Claire | 1934 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:15.86 | +0.75 | 552 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LONNE Hélène | 1941 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:59.73 | +1.10 | 780 pts | |||
2. | SCHNABEL Christiane | 1942 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:01.53 | +0.79 | 728 pts | |||
3. | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | FRA | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | 01:34.45 | +0.69 | 96 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBSON Marlène | 1945 | GBR | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:50.18 | +0.98 | 925 pts | |||
2. | WILMART Danièle | 1947 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:51.35 | +0.82 | 884 pts | |||
3. | DELHAYE Marie-Claude | 1947 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:52.67 | +0.63 | 840 pts | |||
4. | VU VAN Marie-Louise | 1946 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:54.05 | +0.76 | 795 pts | |||
5. | MYLES Sylvia | 1946 | GBR | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:54.66 | +0.69 | 775 pts | |||
6. | TURINI Elida | 1946 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:58.29 | +0.77 | 664 pts | |||
7. | DAYVE Marie-Noëlle | 1943 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:58.85 | +0.88 | 648 pts | |||
8. | VENZAC VALERY Janine | 1946 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:03.82 | +0.72 | 511 pts | |||
9. | BRIERE Nicole | 1947 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:12.76 | +0.74 | 306 pts | |||
--- | PIGNET Christiane | 1944 | FRA | GRANVILLE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPREZ Bénédicte | 1951 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:40.56 | +0.91 | 1157 pts | |||
2. | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:48.79 | +0.83 | 837 pts | |||
3. | DUVOID GOUJON Catherine | 1950 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:51.52 | +0.55 | 742 pts | |||
4. | LASCROUX Anne-Christine | 1952 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:52.52 | +0.74 | 709 pts | |||
5. | BARTOLI Laurence | 1952 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.30 | +0.74 | 683 pts | |||
6. | PICHON Lysiane | 1951 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:00.12 | +0.77 | 481 pts | |||
7. | MOSCONE Sylvie | 1948 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:00.37 | +0.74 | 474 pts | |||
8. | LEPROUT Regine | 1948 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:05.84 | +0.86 | 338 pts | |||
9. | DELHALLE Nicole | 1949 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:09.67 | +0.76 | 257 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | MIGNATELLI Françoise | 1955 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:41.15 | +0.82 | 1018 pts | |||
2. | BASQUIN Rita | 1957 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:48.34 | +0.80 | 738 pts | |||
3. | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:50.78 | +0.72 | 653 pts | |||
4. | BERNARDINI Gisele | 1955 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:51.88 | +0.61 | 616 pts | |||
5. | MERILLON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:53.60 | +0.78 | 562 pts | |||
6. | LEBEL Florence | 1954 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:54.94 | +0.74 | 520 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth | 1959 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.46 | +0.73 | 1040 pts | |||
2. | KLEINHENZ Sabine | 1962 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:38.93 | +0.66 | 1019 pts | |||
3. | LE NAIL Claire | 1960 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:39.29 | +0.66 | 1002 pts | |||
4. | BRECHARD Marie | 1962 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.42 | +0.71 | 953 pts | |||
5. | MAILLARD Marie-Odile | 1960 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:44.12 | +0.65 | 800 pts | |||
6. | PITCHON Véronique | 1962 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:47.95 | +0.66 | 657 pts | |||
7. | MICHAU Stéphane | 1962 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:48.15 | 649 pts | ||||
8. | THIERRY Chantal | 1958 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:52.64 | +1.26 | 500 pts | |||
9. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:54.94 | +0.66 | 430 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BATISTA Isabelle | 1967 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.29 | +0.76 | 1110 pts | |||
2. | BEVING Christine | 1964 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.50 | +0.39 | 1005 pts | |||
3. | FLOURAC Florence | 1964 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:39.56 | +0.77 | 912 pts | |||
4. | CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.17 | +0.67 | 885 pts | |||
5. | ZIMNY Sylvie | 1967 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.67 | +0.76 | 821 pts | |||
6. | VIANNE Valerie | 1965 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:42.39 | 792 pts | ||||
7. | MIGLIORINI Karine | 1967 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:44.07 | +0.82 | 724 pts | |||
8. | REMY Emmanuelle | 1964 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:44.13 | +1.29 | 722 pts | |||
9. | DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie | 1967 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:44.89 | +0.85 | 692 pts | |||
10. | LAURENT Patricia | 1965 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:47.55 | +0.76 | 594 pts | |||
11. | SCHAFF Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:48.08 | +0.76 | 575 pts | |||
12. | LEROY Kris | 1967 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:48.47 | +0.77 | 562 pts | |||
13. | POTONNIER Martine | 1966 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:49.60 | +0.69 | 523 pts | |||
14. | ANDRE Martine | 1966 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:51.99 | +0.78 | 446 pts | |||
--- | LEBAS Veronique | 1964 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLERY Sylvie | 1969 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.91 | +0.84 | 1118 pts | |||
2. | DEL TENNO Laure | 1970 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.89 | +0.65 | 1068 pts | |||
3. | HUYNH Anne | 1970 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:38.35 | +0.63 | 904 pts | |||
4. | LIBOIS Christine | 1970 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:39.03 | +0.71 | 874 pts | |||
5. | DETAIS Valerie | 1971 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:39.25 | +0.67 | 864 pts | |||
6. | BARATIN Marie-Beatrice | 1970 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:39.44 | +0.72 | 856 pts | |||
7. | PILLAUD Sybille | 1970 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:39.91 | +0.86 | 835 pts | |||
8. | SAUVAGE Marie | 1969 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:40.43 | +0.71 | 812 pts | |||
9. | ARNOUX Nathalie | 1972 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:40.56 | +0.70 | 807 pts | |||
10. | BRAUN Christine | 1972 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.40 | +0.85 | 771 pts | |||
11. | GUILBAUD Muriel | 1971 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:41.71 | +0.67 | 758 pts | |||
12. | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:41.96 | +0.84 | 748 pts | |||
13. | GUILLET Corinne | 1969 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:44.81 | +0.67 | 634 pts | |||
14. | PITARD Estelle | 1972 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:45.21 | +0.66 | 619 pts | |||
15. | SANCHEZ Sabine | 1970 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:46.45 | +0.81 | 574 pts | |||
16. | SANCHEZ Marianne | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:49.36 | +1.02 | 473 pts | |||
17. | DUFRESNE Hélène | 1971 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:50.05 | +0.91 | 451 pts | |||
--- | GIROUX Karine | 1972 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYOT Delphine | 1974 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:35.57 | +0.77 | 983 pts | |||
2. | JOURY Païlan | 1973 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.67 | +0.64 | 979 pts | |||
3. | ANCIC Vanessa | 1974 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:36.70 | +0.74 | 929 pts | |||
4. | KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle | 1973 | GBR | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.17 | +0.70 | 907 pts | |||
5. | LANNES Catherine | 1973 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:39.53 | +0.68 | 799 pts | |||
6. | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:39.84 | +0.69 | 786 pts | |||
7. | CHAVARDES Peggy | 1977 | FRA | FRANCE POLICE NATATION | 00:39.86 | +0.74 | 785 pts | |||
8. | DELABIE Marie | 1976 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:40.74 | 747 pts | ||||
9. | DIEUAIDE Lenaick | 1975 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.04 | +0.79 | 734 pts | |||
10. | DEFONTAINE Delphine | 1976 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:41.95 | +0.91 | 696 pts | |||
11. | GRAFFIN Patricia | 1974 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:43.22 | +0.93 | 645 pts | |||
12. | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.45 | +0.70 | 636 pts | |||
13. | GRANCHER Claire | 1973 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:43.72 | +0.87 | 625 pts | |||
14. | HENNEBERT Marianne | 1976 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:43.96 | +0.95 | 616 pts | |||
15. | BRIHAYE Sabine | 1973 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:44.89 | +0.52 | 581 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAGARD Marion | 1980 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.61 | +0.79 | 1094 pts | |||
2. | COTTON Magali | 1982 | FRA | FRANCE POLICE NATATION | 00:34.17 | +0.78 | 1013 pts | |||
3. | BICHAT Magaly | 1979 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:35.10 | +0.63 | 966 pts | |||
4. | GUILLOTEAU Jennifer | 1978 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:36.67 | +0.74 | 890 pts | |||
5. | COPIN Marie | 1981 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.76 | +0.57 | 886 pts | |||
6. | FIORETTA Myriam | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.63 | +0.75 | 845 pts | |||
7. | TESSIER Delphine | 1982 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:38.37 | +0.78 | 811 pts | |||
8. | TOUBITE Eve | 1982 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:38.46 | +0.72 | 807 pts | |||
9. | DE JOUVANCOURT DE CHANNES Anne | 1980 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:38.86 | +0.77 | 789 pts | |||
10. | DUFAYE Emilie | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:40.00 | +0.83 | 739 pts | |||
10. | DESSON Coralie | 1979 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:40.00 | +0.69 | 739 pts | |||
12. | CLEAUD Helene | 1979 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:40.47 | +0.81 | 719 pts | |||
13. | LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane | 1982 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:41.80 | +0.82 | 663 pts | |||
14. | USM MONTARGIS | 00:41.96 | 0.00 | 656 pts | ||||||
15. | CZACHOR Séverine | 1981 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:42.00 | +0.70 | 654 pts | |||
--- | LAURENT Sandra | 1981 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LAUX Julie | 1985 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.21 | +0.75 | 1086 pts | |||
2. | MORO Marion | 1987 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:34.64 | +0.70 | 960 pts | |||
3. | DINANE Jessy | 1987 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.69 | +0.69 | 958 pts | |||
4. | CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise | 1986 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.24 | +0.62 | 931 pts | |||
5. | REPELLIN Mathilde | 1985 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:36.14 | +0.75 | 887 pts | |||
6. | PELTIER Kristel | 1986 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:36.64 | +0.77 | 862 pts | |||
7. | ANGOT Hélène | 1985 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.47 | +1.22 | 823 pts | |||
8. | BERTUZZI Patricia | 1983 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:38.15 | +0.78 | 792 pts | |||
9. | DAUMONT Morgane | 1985 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:38.39 | +0.70 | 781 pts | |||
10. | GABLIN Aude | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:38.63 | +0.72 | 770 pts | |||
11. | GOUIN Sandrine | 1985 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:39.11 | +0.68 | 749 pts | |||
12. | SEVAJOL Marion | 1984 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:39.45 | +0.68 | 734 pts | |||
13. | VOGT Vanessa | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:39.72 | +0.68 | 722 pts | |||
14. | BRUNE Héloïse | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.25 | +0.67 | 699 pts | |||
15. | EGLOFF Aurelie | 1984 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:40.41 | +0.78 | 692 pts | |||
16. | CELLERIER Marion | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:41.61 | +0.74 | 642 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.62 | +0.56 | 1044 pts | |||
2. | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:32.96 | +0.75 | 1026 pts | |||
3. | LARRORY Laure | 1988 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.08 | +0.70 | 1020 pts | |||
4. | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:34.40 | +0.71 | 952 pts | |||
5. | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.53 | +0.78 | 945 pts | |||
6. | DRIGEARD Manon | 1991 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:34.68 | +0.69 | 938 pts | |||
7. | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:34.87 | +0.74 | 928 pts | |||
8. | BOULANGER Béatrice | 1989 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.11 | +1.07 | 916 pts | |||
9. | GAUTIER Marine | 1990 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:36.17 | +0.58 | 864 pts | |||
10. | LECORCHE Sophie | 1990 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:36.52 | +0.62 | 847 pts | |||
11. | LAGARDE Pauline | 1991 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:36.75 | +0.74 | 836 pts | |||
12. | SIBILAUD Amelie | 1991 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:37.02 | +0.70 | 824 pts | |||
13. | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:37.71 | +0.71 | 792 pts | |||
14. | POTONNIER Meline | 1991 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:38.71 | +0.80 | 746 pts | |||
15. | BUSSER Tiphaine | 1991 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:38.76 | +0.68 | 744 pts | |||
16. | BISSON Edeline | 1990 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:39.14 | +0.78 | 727 pts |