50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LAISNE Marcelle | 1931 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:37.15 | 468 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie | 1937 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:26.68 | 457 pts | ||||
2. | REBUISSON Mady | 1935 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 01:48.14 | 134 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | KETTERER Christiane | 1939 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:03.05 | 839 pts | ||||
2. | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | FRA | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | 01:10.55 | 633 pts | ||||
3. | THALAMY Mary-Frances | 1942 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | 01:15.74 | 508 pts | ||||
4. | VULIN Suzanne | 1940 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:16.64 | 488 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France | 1944 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:48.26 | 1166 pts | ||||
2. | DELHAYE Marie-Claude | 1947 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:53.34 | 982 pts | ||||
3. | VENZAC VALERY Janine | 1946 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:53.54 | 975 pts | ||||
4. | KERLEGUER Michele | 1947 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:59.45 | 781 pts | ||||
5. | DISSLER Claude | 1947 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:01.93 | 706 pts | ||||
6. | BERTHIER Josette | 1943 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:11.72 | 447 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie | 1951 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:45.12 | +0.95 | 1147 pts | |||
2. | DUVOID GOUJON Catherine | 1950 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:49.06 | +1.07 | 993 pts | |||
3. | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:49.24 | 986 pts | ||||
4. | TRAIN Marie | 1952 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:50.11 | 953 pts | ||||
5. | BARTOLI Laurence | 1952 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:56.65 | +0.87 | 727 pts | |||
6. | PICHON Lysiane | 1951 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:01.92 | 567 pts | ||||
7. | OLIVE CHOUKROUN Laure | 1952 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:01.95 | 566 pts | ||||
8. | LECRAS Karin | 1949 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:04.69 | +1.10 | 490 pts | |||
9. | VANDEWALLE Elisabeth | 1950 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:05.31 | 474 pts | ||||
10. | TEISSEIRE Mireille | 1949 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:07.34 | +1.26 | 423 pts | |||
11. | VIGOUROUX Christiane | 1948 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:09.32 | +1.08 | 375 pts | |||
12. | DELHALLE Nicole | 1949 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:11.78 | +1.09 | 321 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:43.30 | +0.75 | 1104 pts | |||
2. | SCHMITT Muriel | 1957 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:43.68 | 1087 pts | ||||
3. | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:44.04 | 1072 pts | ||||
4. | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.10 | +0.92 | 988 pts | |||
5. | BILLON Claudie | 1955 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:46.93 | +0.76 | 955 pts | |||
6. | MERILLON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:48.11 | +0.97 | 909 pts | |||
7. | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:49.69 | +0.87 | 849 pts | |||
8. | PASSIEUX Christine | 1957 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:52.71 | +1.05 | 741 pts | |||
9. | DUPUY Martine | 1956 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:53.60 | +0.96 | 710 pts | |||
10. | PICCIN Marie-José | 1955 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:54.73 | 672 pts | ||||
11. | NARDESE Valentine | 1955 | LUX | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:55.41 | 649 pts | ||||
12. | NURET Marie-Pierre | 1955 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:56.34 | +0.85 | 620 pts | |||
13. | NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine | 1953 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:58.47 | +1.04 | 553 pts | |||
14. | LABBE Cathy | 1955 | FRA | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | 01:01.10 | +1.22 | 478 pts | |||
15. | ANAVOISARD Dominique | 1956 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:03.10 | 423 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Edith | 1960 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:40.11 | +0.77 | 1144 pts | |||
2. | BISSON Béatrice | 1961 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:41.83 | 1067 pts | ||||
3. | KLEINHENZ Sabine | 1962 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:43.41 | 998 pts | ||||
4. | VIALLE Claude | 1959 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:45.05 | +0.87 | 929 pts | |||
5. | ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia | 1958 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:47.64 | +0.83 | 826 pts | |||
6. | MOHR Christine | 1959 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:48.30 | +0.99 | 800 pts | |||
7. | MOREAU Claudine | 1962 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:48.94 | +0.94 | 776 pts | |||
8. | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:50.71 | +0.97 | 711 pts | |||
9. | PROTEAU Mireille | 1961 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:51.08 | +0.94 | 698 pts | |||
10. | COLLIOT Sylvie | 1962 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:51.50 | +0.90 | 683 pts | |||
11. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:52.03 | 665 pts | ||||
12. | CHRETIEN Frederique | 1960 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:52.44 | +0.81 | 650 pts | |||
13. | SINISCALCO Pascale | 1961 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:53.36 | 619 pts | ||||
14. | ROCHÉ Sylvie | 1962 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:53.48 | +0.87 | 615 pts | |||
15. | GRUSS Laurence | 1958 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:53.65 | +0.99 | 609 pts | |||
16. | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:53.89 | +0.94 | 601 pts | |||
17. | BOCCA Marie-Christine | 1959 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:54.26 | +0.98 | 589 pts | |||
18. | LAGAND Laurence | 1960 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:54.28 | +0.97 | 588 pts | |||
19. | RAYNAL Martine | 1962 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:54.66 | 576 pts | ||||
20. | BROCHOT Francoise | 1960 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:54.81 | 571 pts | ||||
--- | ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille | 1960 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBRUYNE Christel | 1966 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.36 | +0.75 | 1095 pts | |||
2. | CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.10 | 1061 pts | ||||
3. | SCHNEIDER Michèle | 1964 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:40.83 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim | 1966 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:41.65 | +0.84 | 991 pts | |||
5. | MANIA Florence | 1965 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:41.72 | +0.93 | 988 pts | |||
6. | TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline | 1967 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:42.25 | +0.86 | 965 pts | |||
7. | FAGARD Isabelle | 1967 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:42.49 | +0.78 | 954 pts | |||
8. | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:43.24 | 922 pts | ||||
9. | ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie | 1964 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:45.61 | 823 pts | ||||
10. | MARTINS Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:47.58 | +0.79 | 745 pts | |||
11. | POTONNIER Martine | 1966 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:47.84 | 735 pts | ||||
12. | SCHAFF Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:49.27 | +1.00 | 681 pts | |||
13. | BOUILLOT Noelle | 1967 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:49.38 | +0.85 | 677 pts | |||
14. | SALVARY Annie | 1963 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:49.40 | +1.03 | 676 pts | |||
15. | MABRUT Annick | 1966 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:50.03 | +1.13 | 654 pts | |||
16. | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:52.44 | +0.83 | 569 pts | |||
17. | MATUR Nathalie | 1963 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:52.54 | +0.93 | 566 pts | |||
18. | GILBERT Marie-Laure | 1965 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:53.82 | +0.95 | 524 pts | |||
19. | LEGRAND Evelyne | 1963 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:54.18 | 512 pts | ||||
20. | MANSAS Caroline | 1964 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:56.93 | +1.03 | 428 pts | |||
--- | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | POLIT Diane | 1967 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BORYS Karine | 1972 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:39.03 | +0.88 | 1046 pts | |||
2. | MEYER Armelle | 1972 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:39.92 | +0.69 | 1004 pts | |||
3. | LYON-RAGOT Marie-Noel | 1969 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:40.36 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | JARROUSSE Aline | 1970 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:41.27 | +0.87 | 943 pts | |||
5. | POGGI Christèle | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:41.58 | +0.85 | 929 pts | |||
6. | ROA Laurence | 1970 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:42.20 | 901 pts | ||||
7. | RODRIGUES Claire | 1969 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:42.22 | +0.73 | 900 pts | |||
8. | BAZIN Christine | 1972 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:42.32 | +0.81 | 896 pts | |||
9. | POIRRIER Anik | 1970 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:42.57 | 885 pts | ||||
10. | ARNOUX Nathalie | 1972 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:43.30 | +0.88 | 854 pts | |||
11. | CASTA Caroline | 1972 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:43.49 | +0.75 | 845 pts | |||
12. | DALLE Emmanuelle | 1972 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:44.41 | +0.83 | 807 pts | |||
13. | BRAUN Christine | 1972 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.44 | +0.83 | 805 pts | |||
14. | BIAU Cathy | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:44.88 | +0.94 | 787 pts | |||
15. | SAINT MACARY Isabelle | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:45.42 | +0.89 | 765 pts | |||
16. | PEULSON Odile | 1968 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:45.56 | 760 pts | ||||
17. | PUAULT Jocelyne | 1971 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:46.74 | +1.00 | 713 pts | |||
18. | HUGLA Sophie | 1971 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:46.88 | 707 pts | ||||
19. | ARRIGNON Claire | 1972 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:47.34 | +0.76 | 690 pts | |||
20. | GRYSELEYN Virginie | 1971 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:47.42 | +0.91 | 686 pts | |||
21. | LONGFELLOW Janel | 1971 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:47.68 | +0.95 | 676 pts | |||
22. | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:47.83 | 671 pts | ||||
23. | SANCHEZ Sabine | 1970 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:47.92 | +0.93 | 667 pts | |||
24. | GIROUX Karine | 1972 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:47.94 | +0.93 | 667 pts | |||
25. | VILBEUF Myriam | 1970 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:48.32 | +0.86 | 652 pts | |||
26. | BAUS Celine | 1972 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:48.41 | +0.86 | 649 pts | |||
27. | DZIURZYNSKI Nadine | 1968 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:48.71 | +0.90 | 638 pts | |||
28. | CHARRETON Mireille | 1968 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:48.75 | +0.89 | 637 pts | |||
29. | CHARTIER Christelle | 1971 | FRA | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:49.17 | +0.87 | 621 pts | |||
30. | SANCHEZ Marianne | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:49.29 | 617 pts | ||||
31. | DARDINIER Sylvie | 1971 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:50.05 | 589 pts | ||||
32. | GUILLET Corinne | 1969 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:50.26 | +0.74 | 582 pts | |||
--- | BARTHE Laurence | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | JOSSELIN Isabelle | 1974 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.40 | +0.62 | 1069 pts | |||
2. | PREDINE Séverine | 1975 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:37.81 | +0.66 | 1049 pts | |||
3. | KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle | 1973 | GBR | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.79 | 1002 pts | ||||
4. | DHERBECOURT Isabelle | 1973 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.14 | +0.67 | 985 pts | |||
5. | CHAVARDES Peggy | 1977 | FRA | FRANCE POLICE NATATION | 00:39.53 | +0.80 | 967 pts | |||
6. | DEMONTFAUCON Cathy | 1976 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:39.87 | +0.88 | 951 pts | |||
7. | SIROT Coralie | 1976 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:40.11 | +0.77 | 940 pts | |||
8. | KONRAD Sylvie | 1977 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:40.44 | +0.93 | 925 pts | |||
9. | LANNES Catherine | 1973 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.59 | +0.72 | 918 pts | |||
10. | VONGNARATH Helene | 1973 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:41.16 | +0.76 | 892 pts | |||
11. | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:41.24 | 888 pts | ||||
12. | NASRI Myriam | 1976 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.85 | +0.82 | 861 pts | |||
13. | DORIZON Evelyne | 1977 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:42.78 | 820 pts | ||||
14. | DIEUAIDE Lenaick | 1975 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:43.30 | +0.83 | 798 pts | |||
15. | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:43.42 | 793 pts | ||||
16. | SANCHEZ Joëlle | 1976 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:43.59 | +0.77 | 786 pts | |||
17. | GRAFFIN Patricia | 1974 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:44.27 | 757 pts | ||||
18. | JULIEN Estelle | 1975 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:44.80 | +0.86 | 735 pts | |||
19. | VILLEDIEU Sandrine | 1973 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:45.19 | +0.83 | 720 pts | |||
20. | PONCET Sophie | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:45.25 | +0.86 | 717 pts | |||
21. | EYMERY Nadia | 1974 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:46.73 | +0.79 | 659 pts | |||
22. | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:47.21 | +0.82 | 640 pts | ||||||
23. | BARON Marjorie | 1973 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:47.34 | +0.73 | 635 pts | |||
24. | KIENY Sandrine | 1975 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:48.34 | +0.85 | 598 pts | |||
25. | GRANCHER Claire | 1973 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:48.57 | +1.12 | 589 pts | |||
26. | CAMPAGNARO Anouck | 1977 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:49.73 | 548 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.75 | +0.69 | 1164 pts | |||
2. | STEPHAN Rachel | 1981 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:35.75 | +0.70 | 1112 pts | |||
3. | DUNAND Marielle | 1980 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE (SUI) | 00:39.18 | +0.78 | 942 pts | |||
4. | BUSSAC Katy | 1978 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:39.77 | +0.82 | 915 pts | |||
5. | RIPART Séverine | 1979 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:40.23 | +0.67 | 893 pts | |||
6. | SAUER Marion | 1980 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.82 | +0.79 | 866 pts | |||
7. | GRASSART Alexandra | 1978 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.44 | 839 pts | ||||
8. | YOU Cécile | 1980 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:41.76 | +0.81 | 824 pts | |||
9. | DESSON Coralie | 1979 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:42.13 | +0.87 | 808 pts | |||
10. | DIAZ Emilie | 1978 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:42.18 | +0.90 | 806 pts | |||
11. | GALPIN Séverine | 1982 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:42.25 | +0.68 | 803 pts | |||
12. | MASSIF Elodie | 1981 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:42.40 | +0.74 | 796 pts | |||
13. | TOMASI Sandrine | 1978 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:43.06 | +0.80 | 768 pts | |||
14. | PIZZUTTI Stephanie | 1981 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:43.28 | +0.82 | 758 pts | |||
15. | TOUBITE Eve | 1982 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:44.03 | +0.91 | 727 pts | |||
16. | PINAULT Celine | 1979 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:45.17 | +0.88 | 680 pts | |||
17. | VASSEUR Stephanie | 1979 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:45.51 | +0.88 | 667 pts | |||
18. | REBOURS Mélanie | 1981 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:46.45 | 630 pts | ||||
19. | DUTERQUE Christine | 1980 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:46.55 | +0.92 | 626 pts | |||
--- | BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey | 1979 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | PELTIER Kristel | 1986 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:34.60 | 1141 pts | ||||
2. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.45 | +0.75 | 1045 pts | |||
3. | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:36.77 | +0.77 | 1029 pts | |||
4. | BEAL FAVIERE Elodie | 1983 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:39.13 | +0.75 | 914 pts | |||
5. | REPELLIN Mathilde | 1985 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:40.06 | +0.83 | 871 pts | |||
6. | GOUIN Sandrine | 1985 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:40.07 | +0.89 | 870 pts | |||
7. | BRUN Vanessa | 1987 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:42.79 | +0.81 | 749 pts | |||
8. | VOGT Vanessa | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:42.88 | +0.82 | 745 pts | |||
9. | BERTUZZI Patricia | 1983 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:43.31 | 726 pts | ||||
10. | LABOUROT Audrey | 1986 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:44.02 | +0.90 | 697 pts | |||
11. | PARES Florence | 1984 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:44.06 | +0.96 | 695 pts | |||
12. | MACHIN Aurore | 1984 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:44.16 | +0.75 | 691 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 2 July 2017 - 13h22) | ||||||||||
1. | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:34.44 | +0.77 | 1128 pts | |||
2. | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.82 | +0.82 | 1107 pts | |||
3. | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:35.23 | +0.72 | 1086 pts | |||
4. | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.24 | 1085 pts | ||||
5. | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.79 | +0.67 | 1057 pts | |||
6. | BISSON Edeline | 1990 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:37.60 | +0.81 | 966 pts | |||
7. | LUSTIG Elsa | 1992 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:37.81 | +0.77 | 955 pts | |||
8. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.40 | +0.72 | 927 pts | |||
9. | PALHOL Isabelle | 1989 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:38.49 | +0.78 | 922 pts | |||
10. | VERNOST Laetitia | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:38.51 | +0.80 | 921 pts | |||
11. | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:38.54 | +0.77 | 920 pts | |||
12. | PELLUET Celine | 1991 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:39.70 | +0.69 | 865 pts | |||
13. | CARRE Marine | 1990 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:39.95 | 853 pts | ||||
14. | NAVARRO Alexandra | 1992 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:39.96 | +0.76 | 853 pts | |||
15. | LACLAUSTRA Marine | 1991 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:40.70 | 819 pts | ||||
16. | LAGARDE Pauline | 1991 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:41.70 | +0.68 | 774 pts | |||
16. | GRAU Anouck | 1988 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:41.70 | +0.88 | 774 pts | |||
18. | LUCIEN Ophélie | 1988 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:41.76 | +0.91 | 771 pts | |||
19. | MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie | 1989 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:41.85 | +0.89 | 768 pts | |||
20. | PREJEAN Elsa | 1990 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:42.70 | +0.67 | 731 pts | |||
21. | SUGRANES Mélia | 1990 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:44.12 | +0.84 | 671 pts | |||
22. | POTONNIER Meline | 1991 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:45.22 | +0.81 | 627 pts | |||
--- | BUSSER Tiphaine | 1991 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | DNS dec |
--- |