50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 20 Juillet 2017 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.60 | +0.67 | 1173 pts | |||
2. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.02 | +0.69 | 1150 pts | |||
3. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:34.27 | +0.71 | 1137 pts | |||
4. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:34.30 | +0.73 | 1135 pts | |||
5. | BERTRAND Poerani | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:34.45 | +0.66 | 1127 pts | |||
6. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.54 | +0.72 | 1122 pts | |||
7. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.58 | +0.65 | 1120 pts | |||
8. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.93 | +0.76 | 1102 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 20 Juillet 2017 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:34.40 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.46 | 1127 pts | ||||
3. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.61 | 1119 pts | ||||
4. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.02 | 1097 pts | ||||
5. | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:35.36 | 1079 pts | ||||
6. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.50 | 1072 pts | ||||
7. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:35.89 | 1052 pts | ||||
8. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:35.96 | 1048 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Jeudi 20 Juillet 2017 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.81 | 1108 pts | ||||
2. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.15 | 1090 pts | ||||
3. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.24 | 1085 pts | ||||
4. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.63 | 1065 pts | ||||
5. | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.74 | 1059 pts | ||||
6. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.94 | 1049 pts | ||||
7. | COQUART Zoé | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.36 | 1028 pts | ||||
--- | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Bfa (Jeudi 20 Juillet 2017 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.22 | +0.72 | 1139 pts | QFA | ||
2. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.90 | +0.75 | 1103 pts | QFB | ||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Jeudi 20 Juillet 2017 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.71 | +0.69 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
2. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.82 | +0.68 | 1161 pts | QFA | ||
3. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.15 | +0.71 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:34.16 | +0.74 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BERTRAND Poerani | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:34.31 | +0.73 | 1135 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.34 | +0.76 | 1133 pts | QFA | ||
6. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:34.34 | +0.73 | 1133 pts | QFA | ||
9. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.40 | +0.70 | 1130 pts | Bfa | ||
8. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.40 | +0.65 | 1130 pts | Bfa | ||
10. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.48 | +0.75 | 1125 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:34.64 | +0.68 | 1117 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.67 | +0.75 | 1115 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.71 | +0.64 | 1113 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:34.83 | +0.68 | 1107 pts | QFB | ||
15. | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:34.91 | +0.68 | 1103 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.93 | +0.67 | 1102 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.94 | +0.72 | 1101 pts | QFC | ||
18. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.04 | +0.67 | 1096 pts | QFC | ||
19. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.26 | +0.76 | 1084 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.37 | +0.69 | 1079 pts | QFC | ||
21. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.39 | +0.53 | 1078 pts | QFC | ||
22. | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.47 | +0.71 | 1073 pts | QFC | ||
22. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.47 | +0.63 | 1073 pts | QFC | ||
24. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.73 | +0.41 | 1060 pts | QFC | ||
25. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.80 | +0.70 | 1056 pts | |||
26. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:35.86 | +0.73 | 1053 pts | |||
26. | COQUART Zoé | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:35.86 | +0.66 | 1053 pts | |||
28. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:35.87 | 1053 pts | ||||
29. | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.10 | +0.63 | 1041 pts | |||
30. | GABRIELE Paloma | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:36.29 | +0.57 | 1031 pts | |||
31. | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.45 | +0.72 | 1023 pts | |||
32. | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.52 | +0.66 | 1020 pts | |||
33. | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.57 | +0.76 | 1017 pts | |||
34. | SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:36.65 | +0.83 | 1013 pts | |||
35. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.67 | +0.76 | 1012 pts | |||
36. | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.20 | +0.75 | 985 pts |