50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 22 July 2017 - 18h53) | ||||||||||
1. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.31 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | SOUIDI Achref | 1998 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.35 | 1127 pts | ||||
3. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.67 | 1110 pts | ||||
4. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.73 | 1107 pts | ||||
5. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.99 | 1093 pts | ||||
6. | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:31.03 | 1091 pts | ||||
7. | COSTE Damien | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.13 | 1086 pts | ||||
7. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.13 | 1086 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Saturday 22 July 2017 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.46 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.50 | 1067 pts | ||||
3. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.67 | 1058 pts | ||||
4. | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.73 | 1055 pts | ||||
5. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:31.94 | 1045 pts | ||||
6. | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.99 | 1042 pts | ||||
7. | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.18 | 1032 pts | ||||
--- | TRY Richard | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Garçons 16 ans et moins : 16 ans et moins (Saturday 22 July 2017 - 18h48) | ||||||||||
1. | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:32.56 | 1013 pts | ||||
2. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.74 | 1004 pts | ||||
3. | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:32.86 | 998 pts | ||||
4. | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-ASTIER | 00:33.01 | 991 pts | ||||
5. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:33.06 | 988 pts | ||||
6. | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.10 | 986 pts | ||||
7. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:33.39 | 972 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 22 July 2017 - 10h21) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUIDI Achref | 1998 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.23 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.31 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.63 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.82 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COSTE Damien | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.89 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.07 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:31.18 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.44 | 1070 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.49 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TRY Richard | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.65 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.88 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.07 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.12 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:32.38 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.53 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
17. | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:32.56 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.67 | 1008 pts | QFC | |||
19. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | ||||
20. | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.90 | 996 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:33.00 | 991 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-ASTIER | 00:33.16 | 983 pts | QFC | |||
23. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:33.23 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:33.24 | 979 pts | QFC |