50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS 2 / SENIORS : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 8 Avril 2018 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:27.71 | +0.61 | 1126 pts | |||
2. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.14 | +0.62 | 1101 pts | |||
3. | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.80 | +0.64 | 1007 pts | |||
4. | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:31.19 | +0.59 | 931 pts | |||
5. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.13 | +0.61 | 881 pts | |||
6. | MAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.41 | 867 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 8 Avril 2018 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:30.24 | +0.69 | 982 pts | |||
2. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:30.60 | +0.63 | 963 pts | |||
3. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.17 | +0.63 | 879 pts | |||
4. | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:33.05 | +0.59 | 834 pts | |||
5. | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.59 | +0.73 | 807 pts | |||
6. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.53 | +0.74 | 667 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 8 Avril 2018 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:35.39 | +0.73 | 720 pts | |||
2. | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:35.50 | +0.73 | 715 pts | |||
3. | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:35.86 | +0.74 | 698 pts | |||
4. | DJATA Corentin | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:37.58 | +0.66 | 621 pts | |||
5. | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.90 | +0.78 | 446 pts | |||
--- | TREMBLAY Theo | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A AVENIR : 8-11 ans (Dimanche 8 Avril 2018 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CHATTI Adam | 2008 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:58.97 | +0.85 | 38 pts | |||
--- | TANQUEREL Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Avril 2018 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:28.32 | +0.65 | 1090 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.60 | +0.69 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:30.29 | +0.67 | 979 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.70 | +0.62 | 957 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:31.13 | +0.65 | 934 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.43 | +0.67 | 918 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:31.48 | +0.65 | 915 pts | QFA | ||
8. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.04 | +0.66 | 886 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:32.33 | +0.67 | 871 pts | QFA | ||
10. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:32.38 | +0.71 | 868 pts | |||
11. | MAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.91 | +0.70 | 841 pts | |||
12. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.03 | +0.82 | 835 pts | QFA | ||
13. | PRIMAULT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.34 | +0.80 | 819 pts | |||
14. | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:33.61 | +0.55 | 806 pts | QFA | ||
15. | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.71 | +0.45 | 801 pts | QFA | ||
16. | LASTEL Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.81 | +0.71 | 796 pts | |||
17. | ROLLAND Lylian | 2000 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:33.91 | +0.66 | 791 pts | |||
18. | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.06 | +0.73 | 784 pts | |||
19. | FERON Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.11 | +0.59 | 781 pts | |||
20. | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:35.58 | +0.69 | 711 pts | QFA | ||
21. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:35.59 | +0.75 | 710 pts | QFA | ||
22. | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.89 | +0.60 | 696 pts | |||
23. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.06 | +0.63 | 689 pts | |||
24. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.22 | +0.61 | 681 pts | |||
25. | LAFFOLLEY Paul | 1997 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:37.49 | +0.73 | 624 pts | |||
26. | BOTIN Killian | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:37.90 | +0.81 | 607 pts | |||
27. | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:38.43 | +0.81 | 584 pts | QFA | ||
28. | TREMBLAY Theo | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:39.87 | +0.79 | 525 pts | QFA | ||
29. | DJATA Corentin | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:40.10 | +0.89 | 515 pts | QFA | ||
30. | LECOEUR Enzo | 2003 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:41.42 | +0.82 | 464 pts | |||
31. | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:42.01 | +0.75 | 442 pts | QFA | ||
32. | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:43.45 | +0.68 | 391 pts | |||
33. | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:43.67 | +0.52 | 383 pts | |||
34. | HEURTAUX Mathys | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:43.78 | +0.77 | 379 pts | |||
35. | THIERRY Aymeric | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:44.71 | +1.00 | 348 pts | |||
36. | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:45.73 | +0.78 | 316 pts | |||
37. | BERTOUT Theo | 2005 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:46.33 | +0.79 | 297 pts | |||
38. | ANSELIN Arthur | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:47.75 | +0.76 | 256 pts | |||
39. | MACHAUX Maxime | 2008 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:49.04 | +0.73 | 221 pts | QFA | ||
40. | BRETON Ethan | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:49.74 | +0.42 | 203 pts | |||
41. | SILVERT Antoine | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:51.68 | +1.05 | 158 pts | |||
42. | BRANDICOURT Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:51.70 | +0.96 | 157 pts | |||
43. | LEGRAND Colin | 2007 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:52.12 | +0.71 | 148 pts | QFA | ||
44. | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:52.44 | +0.91 | 141 pts | |||
45. | TANQUEREL Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:53.65 | +1.05 | 117 pts | QFA | ||
46. | CHATTI Adam | 2008 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:56.18 | +1.08 | 74 pts | QFA | ||
47. | REMOUSSIN Raphael | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:59.28 | +0.87 | 35 pts | |||
--- | LEBOURG Lucien | 2006 | FRA | CN OISSEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PIRIOU Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DULONG LANDRIN William | 2008 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MAAOUI Yllias | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBISSONNAIS Florian | 2002 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CARPENTIER Achille | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BAUDRY Yanis | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |