100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Juin 2018 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
--- | THUIR Simon | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:59.52 | 944 pts | ||||
--- | LABY Esteban | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:59.74 | 938 pts | ||||
--- | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.24 | 922 pts | ||||
--- | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:00.55 | 913 pts | ||||
--- | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.78 | 906 pts | ||||
--- | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:00.87 | 903 pts | ||||
--- | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:00.94 | 901 pts | ||||
--- | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 01:00.97 | +0.65 | 900 pts | |||
--- | NAJI Rayan | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:01.22 | 893 pts | ||||
--- | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 01:01.29 | 891 pts | ||||
--- | MONS Theodore | 2005 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:01.43 | 887 pts | ||||
--- | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:01.53 | 884 pts | ||||
--- | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:02.02 | 869 pts | ||||
--- | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:02.06 | +0.47 | 868 pts | |||
--- | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:02.37 | 859 pts | ||||
--- | ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier | 2005 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:02.39 | 858 pts | ||||
--- | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.65 | 851 pts | ||||
--- | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:02.90 | 843 pts | ||||
--- | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:03.19 | 835 pts | ||||
--- | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:03.30 | 832 pts | ||||
--- | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:03.31 | 832 pts | ||||
--- | STELLA Adam | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.50 | 826 pts | ||||
--- | DEMOLOMBE Erwan | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:03.87 | 815 pts | ||||
--- | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:03.89 | +0.52 | 815 pts | |||
--- | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:03.94 | 813 pts | ||||
--- | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:04.11 | 809 pts | ||||
--- | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:04.16 | 807 pts | ||||
--- | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:04.20 | 806 pts | ||||
--- | YPREEUW Florent | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:04.27 | 804 pts | ||||
--- | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:04.40 | +0.57 | 800 pts | |||
--- | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:04.51 | 797 pts | ||||
--- | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:04.58 | 795 pts | ||||
--- | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:04.58 | 795 pts | ||||
--- | EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:04.61 | 795 pts | ||||
--- | MASSE Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:04.94 | 785 pts | ||||
--- | ZAFFALON Paolo | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:04.99 | 784 pts | ||||
--- | BERAHIA Slimane | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:05.13 | 780 pts | ||||
--- | MULLER Remi | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:05.32 | +0.91 | 775 pts | |||
--- | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:05.32 | 775 pts | ||||
--- | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 01:05.42 | 772 pts | ||||
--- | GUERIN Clement | 2004 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 01:05.43 | +0.51 | 772 pts | |||
--- | GESSET Alex | 2004 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:05.45 | 771 pts | ||||
--- | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:05.51 | 769 pts | ||||
--- | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:05.54 | 769 pts | ||||
--- | DUFOUR Tom | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:05.55 | +0.45 | 768 pts | |||
--- | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 01:05.64 | 766 pts | ||||
--- | DE VOLONTAT Eloi | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.75 | 763 pts | ||||
--- | GUERREIRO Victor | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.87 | +0.64 | 759 pts | |||
--- | EVENO Roman | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.99 | 756 pts | ||||
--- | VOSAHLO Matéo | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:06.28 | 748 pts | ||||
--- | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:06.32 | 747 pts | ||||
--- | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:06.53 | 741 pts | ||||
--- | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:06.57 | 740 pts | ||||
--- | MIGLIORE élio | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:06.66 | 738 pts | ||||
--- | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:06.74 | 736 pts | ||||
--- | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.86 | 732 pts | ||||
--- | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:06.97 | 729 pts | ||||
--- | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 01:07.21 | 723 pts | ||||
--- | SENEGAS Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:07.23 | 722 pts | ||||
--- | DA COSTA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:07.25 | 722 pts | ||||
--- | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:07.38 | 718 pts | ||||
--- | GENDASZYK Youri | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:07.51 | 715 pts | ||||
--- | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:07.52 | 715 pts | ||||
--- | EL OURAINI Walid | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:07.96 | 703 pts | ||||
--- | MAGGIORI Victor | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:08.17 | 697 pts | ||||
--- | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:08.29 | 694 pts | ||||
--- | GAUDIN Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:08.34 | 693 pts | ||||
--- | LEBAS Timothée | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:08.52 | 688 pts | ||||
--- | DATIASHVILI David | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:09.18 | 671 pts | ||||
--- | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:09.20 | 670 pts | ||||
--- | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:09.23 | 670 pts | ||||
--- | DOUSSON Nolan | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:09.29 | 668 pts | ||||
--- | MEUNIER-BENQUET Etienne | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:09.31 | 668 pts | ||||
--- | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:09.43 | 665 pts | ||||
--- | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:09.49 | +0.75 | 663 pts | |||
--- | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:09.56 | 661 pts | ||||
--- | BENEZET-MITJANA Jules | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:09.63 | 659 pts | ||||
--- | BARTHE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:09.63 | 659 pts | ||||
--- | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:09.70 | 658 pts | ||||
--- | DUPUY-LERICHE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 01:09.82 | 654 pts | ||||
--- | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:09.85 | 654 pts | ||||
--- | OLTRA Flavio | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:09.99 | 650 pts | ||||
--- | ROLLIN Jules | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:10.08 | 648 pts | ||||
--- | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:10.20 | 645 pts | ||||
--- | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:10.29 | 643 pts | ||||
--- | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:10.38 | +0.60 | 640 pts | |||
--- | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:10.49 | 637 pts | ||||
--- | SALL Elimane-Sidi | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:10.51 | 637 pts | ||||
--- | ESPOSITO Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:10.52 | 637 pts | ||||
--- | DUVAL Clement | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:10.55 | 636 pts | ||||
--- | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:10.65 | 633 pts | ||||
--- | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:10.75 | 631 pts | ||||
--- | RAGRAGUI Erwan | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:10.76 | +0.57 | 631 pts | |||
--- | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:10.82 | 629 pts | ||||
--- | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:10.99 | 625 pts | ||||
--- | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:11.12 | 622 pts | ||||
--- | DEJEAN-BOS Victor | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:11.22 | 619 pts | ||||
--- | BORISENKO Nikita | 2006 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 01:11.29 | 617 pts | ||||
--- | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:11.41 | 614 pts | ||||
--- | LE GUILY Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:11.88 | 603 pts | ||||
--- | GUEZENEC Gaétan | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:12.07 | 598 pts | ||||
--- | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:12.12 | 597 pts | ||||
--- | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:12.15 | 596 pts | ||||
--- | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:12.26 | 594 pts | ||||
--- | TELLIER Andy | 2006 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 01:12.73 | 582 pts | ||||
--- | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:13.03 | 575 pts | ||||
--- | CORDELIER Joan | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:13.20 | 571 pts | ||||
--- | FERRE Paul | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:13.24 | 570 pts | ||||
--- | GREAUX Florian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:13.24 | 570 pts | ||||
--- | PEREZ Arthur | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:13.41 | 566 pts | ||||
--- | MAYEN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:13.52 | 563 pts | ||||
--- | THOMAS Romain | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:13.69 | 559 pts | ||||
--- | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:13.87 | 555 pts | ||||
--- | DUNIACH Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:14.31 | 545 pts | ||||
--- | BESANCON Thibault | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:14.35 | 544 pts | ||||
--- | BREFUEL Mathis | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:14.38 | +0.60 | 543 pts | |||
--- | CERETTA Bastien | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:14.60 | +0.81 | 538 pts | |||
--- | RODIER BONHOMME Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:14.80 | 533 pts | ||||
--- | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:15.30 | 522 pts | ||||
--- | POUX Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:15.42 | 519 pts | ||||
--- | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 01:15.51 | 517 pts | ||||
--- | RAMPHORT Daniel | 2004 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:15.56 | 516 pts | ||||
--- | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 01:16.11 | 504 pts | ||||
--- | BANABILA Shahyn | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:17.02 | 483 pts | ||||
--- | BLANC Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:17.96 | 463 pts | ||||
--- | GARRIC Paul | 2006 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:17.99 | 462 pts | ||||
--- | NOTARIO Leo | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 01:22.62 | 368 pts | ||||
--- | NICOLAS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:31.09 | 224 pts |