50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Décembre 2017 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.06 | +0.68 | 1308 pts | |||
2. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.39 | +0.66 | 1289 pts | |||
3. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.42 | +0.63 | 1287 pts | |||
4. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.45 | +0.62 | 1285 pts | |||
5. | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.54 | +0.62 | 1280 pts | |||
6. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.83 | +0.52 | 1264 pts | |||
7. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.85 | +0.68 | 1263 pts | |||
8. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.04 | +0.65 | 1252 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
9. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.33 | +0.62 | 1236 pts | |||
10. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.74 | +0.62 | 1214 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Décembre 2017 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.09 | +0.67 | 1250 pts | |||
2. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.56 | +0.69 | 1224 pts | |||
3. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.65 | +0.64 | 1219 pts | |||
4. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.70 | +0.70 | 1216 pts | |||
5. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.72 | +0.69 | 1215 pts | |||
6. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.75 | +0.67 | 1213 pts | |||
7. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.87 | +0.70 | 1207 pts | |||
8. | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:28.97 | +0.76 | 1201 pts | |||
9. | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.98 | +0.67 | 1201 pts | |||
10. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.15 | +0.60 | 1191 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Juniors : 8-18 ans (Dimanche 3 Décembre 2017 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.49 | +0.64 | 1227 pts | |||
2. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.03 | +0.68 | 1198 pts | |||
3. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.05 | +0.65 | 1197 pts | |||
4. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.09 | +0.63 | 1195 pts | |||
5. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:29.40 | +0.56 | 1178 pts | |||
6. | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.43 | +0.63 | 1176 pts | |||
7. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.57 | +0.58 | 1169 pts | |||
8. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.68 | +0.69 | 1163 pts | |||
9. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.73 | +0.58 | 1160 pts | |||
10. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.68 | 1145 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 3 Décembre 2017 - 09h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.17 | +0.64 | 1301 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.38 | +0.67 | 1289 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.57 | +0.67 | 1279 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.68 | +0.70 | 1272 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.96 | +0.63 | 1257 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.97 | +0.70 | 1256 pts | QFB | ||
7. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.12 | +0.58 | 1248 pts | QFA | ||
8. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.24 | +0.64 | 1241 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.24 | +0.69 | 1241 pts | QFA | ||
10. | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.29 | +0.66 | 1238 pts | |||
11. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.44 | +0.61 | 1230 pts | QFA | ||
12. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.61 | +0.64 | 1221 pts | QFA | ||
13. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.70 | 1217 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.75 | +0.66 | 1213 pts | QFB | ||
15. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.77 | +0.65 | 1212 pts | QFB | ||
16. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.81 | +0.63 | 1210 pts | QFB | ||
16. | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.81 | +0.68 | 1210 pts | QFB | ||
18. | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:28.85 | +0.72 | 1208 pts | QFB | ||
18. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.85 | +0.69 | 1208 pts | QFB | ||
20. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.93 | +0.67 | 1203 pts | QFB | ||
21. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.00 | +0.63 | 1199 pts | QFB | ||
22. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.02 | +0.64 | 1198 pts | QFC | ||
23. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.03 | +0.62 | 1198 pts | |||
24. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.09 | +0.65 | 1195 pts | |||
25. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.14 | +0.67 | 1192 pts | QFC | ||
26. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.16 | +0.71 | 1191 pts | |||
27. | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.65 | 1187 pts | |||
28. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.27 | +0.62 | 1185 pts | QFC | ||
29. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:29.31 | +0.63 | 1183 pts | |||
29. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.31 | +0.64 | 1183 pts | QFC | ||
31. | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.35 | +0.64 | 1180 pts | |||
31. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.35 | +0.67 | 1180 pts | |||
33. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:29.38 | +0.55 | 1179 pts | QFC | ||
33. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.38 | +0.71 | 1179 pts | |||
35. | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.40 | +0.61 | 1178 pts | |||
36. | SOUIDI Achref | 1998 | TUN | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.44 | +0.75 | 1176 pts | |||
37. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.48 | +0.68 | 1173 pts | QFC | ||
38. | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.50 | +0.67 | 1172 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
39. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:29.54 | +0.67 | 1170 pts | |||
40. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.58 | +0.56 | 1168 pts | QFC | ||
41. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.61 | +0.66 | 1166 pts | |||
42. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.68 | +0.61 | 1163 pts | QFC | ||
43. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.70 | 1162 pts | |||
44. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.71 | +0.58 | 1161 pts | QFC | ||
45. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.69 | 1157 pts | QFC | ||
45. | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.79 | +0.68 | 1157 pts | |||
47. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.86 | +0.69 | 1153 pts | |||
48. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.89 | +0.66 | 1151 pts | |||
49. | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.94 | +0.61 | 1149 pts | |||
50. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.98 | +0.65 | 1147 pts | |||
51. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.49 | +0.59 | 1120 pts | |||
52. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.50 | +0.79 | 1119 pts | |||
53. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.57 | +0.70 | 1115 pts | |||
54. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.01 | +0.63 | 1092 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
55. | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:31.23 | +0.74 | 1081 pts | |||
--- | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEJI Adnane | 1999 | TUN | TUNISIE | DNS |
--- |