50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | PROST Clement | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.18 | +0.68 | 1099 pts | |||
2. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:28.52 | +0.69 | 1079 pts | |||
3. | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.74 | +0.62 | 1066 pts | |||
4. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.97 | +0.75 | 1053 pts | |||
5. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.05 | +0.79 | 1049 pts | |||
6. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:29.33 | +0.62 | 1033 pts | |||
7. | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:29.44 | +0.77 | 1027 pts | |||
8. | VAN DEN NOORTGATE Tomas | 2000 | BEL | SN SEDAN | 00:29.47 | +0.72 | 1025 pts | |||
9. | NOËL Raphael | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.74 | +0.77 | 1010 pts | |||
10. | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.78 | +0.70 | 1008 pts | |||
11. | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.01 | +0.24 | 995 pts | |||
12. | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.07 | +0.86 | 992 pts | |||
13. | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:30.09 | +0.30 | 990 pts | |||
14. | PELICAN Florian | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.30 | +0.60 | 979 pts | |||
15. | PREZIOSI Ennio | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.64 | 973 pts | |||
16. | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:30.44 | +0.73 | 971 pts | |||
17. | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.60 | +0.64 | 963 pts | |||
18. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.75 | +0.62 | 954 pts | |||
19. | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.83 | +0.69 | 950 pts | |||
20. | MENNESSON Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.89 | +0.79 | 947 pts | |||
21. | ROUDIER-DUFAYE Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.15 | +0.76 | 933 pts | |||
22. | BAUDOUX Duncan | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:31.44 | +0.71 | 917 pts | |||
23. | ALLAG Mehdi | 2001 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.75 | 911 pts | |||
24. | SUQUET Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:31.65 | +0.72 | 906 pts | |||
25. | BOULANGER Emilien | 2000 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.73 | +0.63 | 902 pts | |||
26. | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:32.24 | +0.72 | 875 pts | |||
27. | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:32.48 | +0.65 | 863 pts | |||
28. | NICOLLE Roméo | 2003 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:32.57 | +0.78 | 858 pts | |||
29. | MURA Mathis | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.65 | +0.76 | 854 pts | |||
30. | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.75 | +0.78 | 849 pts | |||
31. | LEHEUTRE Jacques | 2001 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:33.20 | +0.63 | 826 pts |