50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017 - 10h50) | ||||||||||
1. | STEPHAN William | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:26.69 | 1187 pts | ||||
2. | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.00 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.70 | 1069 pts | ||||
4. | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:29.24 | 1038 pts | ||||
5. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.40 | 1029 pts | ||||
6. | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.50 | 1023 pts | ||||
7. | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:29.66 | 1014 pts | ||||
8. | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:29.68 | 1013 pts | ||||
9. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
10. | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.98 | 997 pts | ||||
11. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.01 | 995 pts | ||||
12. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.30 | 979 pts | ||||
13. | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:30.36 | 976 pts | ||||
14. | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | ||||
15. | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:30.51 | 967 pts | ||||
16. | LEBON Alex | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | ||||
16. | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | ||||
18. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:31.50 | 914 pts | ||||
19. | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:31.52 | 913 pts | ||||
20. | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.56 | 911 pts | ||||
21. | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.76 | 901 pts | ||||
22. | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:31.87 | 895 pts | ||||
23. | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:31.95 | 891 pts | ||||
24. | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:32.10 | 883 pts | ||||
25. | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.17 | 879 pts | ||||
26. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:32.55 | 859 pts | ||||
27. | REIN Anthony | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.88 | 843 pts | ||||
28. | SAYS Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.90 | 842 pts | ||||
--- | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DNS dec |
--- |