Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MASSY
7e Meeting Catherine Brunet - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Results
Saturday 16 December 2017
Schedules are given for information /
»
results available
Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 16 December 2017
Doors open : 07h00
»
07h45
- 400 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL
»
08h41
- 200 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4N
»
09h56
- 50 Butterfly Women Prelims Avenirs
»
09h59
- 50 Butterfly Men Prelims Avenirs
»
10h11
- 100 Butterfly Women Prelims Jeunes
»
10h39
- 100 Butterfly Men Prelims Jeunes
»
11h08
- 50 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs
»
11h12
- 50 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs
»
11h21
- 100 Backstroke Women Prelims Jeunes
»
11h56
- 100 Backstroke Men Prelims Jeunes
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 16 December 2017
Doors open : 14h30
»
15h30
- 100 Medley Women Prelims Avenirs
»
15h35
- 100 Medley Men Prelims Avenirs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 4N
»
16h03
- 100 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes 3
»
16h06
- 100 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes 3
»
16h09
- 100 Butterfly Women Final B Jeunes 2
»
16h12
- 100 Butterfly Men Final B Jeunes 2
»
16h15
- 100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 1
»
16h18
- 100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 1
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 PAPILLON
»
16h31
- 50 Butterfly Women Final B Avenirs 2
»
16h34
- 50 Butterfly Men Final B Avenirs 2
»
16h37
- 50 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs 1
»
16h39
- 50 Butterfly Men Final A Avenirs 1
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 PAPILLON
»
16h50
- 100 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes 3
»
16h53
- 100 Backstroke Men Final C Jeunes 3
»
16h56
- 100 Backstroke Women Final B Jeunes 2
»
16h59
- 100 Backstroke Men Final B Jeunes 2
»
17h02
- 100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 1
»
17h05
- 100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 1
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 DOS
»
17h18
- 50 Backstroke Women Final B Avenirs 2
»
17h21
- 50 Backstroke Men Final B Avenirs 2
»
17h23
- 50 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs 1
»
17h26
- 50 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs 1
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 DOS
»
17h36
- 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes
»
17h42
- 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes
»
17h48
- 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs
Cérémonie protocolaire du RELAIS 4x50 NL
Fin de la réunion
Sunday 17 December 2017
Schedules are given for information /
»
results available
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 17 December 2017
Doors open : 07h00
»
07h45
- 400 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes
Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL
»
08h46
- 200 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4N
»
09h46
- 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims Avenirs
»
09h52
- 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims Avenirs
»
10h06
- 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims Jeunes
»
10h45
- 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims Jeunes
»
11h16
- 50 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
»
11h21
- 50 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs
»
11h34
- 100 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes
»
12h13
- 100 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 17 December 2017
Doors open : 14h30
»
15h30
- 200 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
»
15h40
- 200 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL
»
16h15
- 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes 3
»
16h18
- 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeunes 3
»
16h22
- 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Jeunes 2
»
16h25
- 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Jeunes 2
»
16h28
- 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 1
»
16h31
- 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 1
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 BRASSE
»
16h44
- 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Avenirs 2
»
16h47
- 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Avenirs 2
»
16h50
- 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs 1
»
16h52
- 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs 1
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 BRASSE
»
17h03
- 100 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes 3
»
17h06
- 100 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes 3
»
17h09
- 100 Freestyle Women Final B Jeunes 2
»
17h12
- 100 Freestyle Men Final B Jeunes 2
»
17h15
- 100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 1
»
17h18
- 100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 1
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL
»
17h30
- 50 Freestyle Women Final B Avenirs 2
»
17h33
- 50 Freestyle Men Final B Avenirs 2
»
17h35
- 50 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs 1
»
17h38
- 50 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs 1
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL
»
17h48
- 4x50 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes
»
17h55
- 4x50 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes
»
18h02
- 4x50 Medley Women Prelims Avenirs
»
18h06
- 4x50 Medley Men Prelims Avenirs
Cérémonie protocolaire du 4x50 4N
Récompenses Meilleurs Preformances Avenirs et Jeunes
Fin de la réunion